Australian Long Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Rob PrestonNCM21E1632
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1632
Matthew CraneAOM21E1618
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1610
Lachlan DowBSM21E1610
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1610
Max NeveMFM21E1595
David BrownridgeBGM21E1595
Eric MorrisBNM21E1595
Ben RattrayOHM21E1595
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E1561
Mikko SalonenUGM21E1555
Brodie NankervisEVM17-20E1554
Grace CraneAOW21E1552
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1548
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1548
Steven TodkillNCM21E1548
Chris HelliwellPOM21E1548
Liam PatersonTANZM21E1542
Oscar McNultyWANZM17-20E1542
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1542
Jim RussellBGM21E1539
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1539
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1538
Alex MasseyNCM17-20E1529
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1520
James RobertsonBGM17-20E1471
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1470
Shaun McDonoughEVM17-20E1470
Eddie WymerBKM451444
Geoff StaceyPOM21E1443
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1443
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1431
Geoff LawfordEUM551430
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1430
Tracy MarshBFW21E1420
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1420
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1420
Paul DowlingBOM21E1420
Lee CoadyWHM21E1420
Darryl SmithWRTM551420
Laurina NeumannENW21E1420
Neil SimsonTFM451416
Mace NeveRRW21E1416
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1416
Anna SheldonUGW21E1416
Louis CoadTANZM17-20E1416
Stephen MelhuishPOM161416
Clare HawthorneMFW401416
David TayUGM17-20E1416
Tessa RamsdenRKW21E1415
Tim McIntyreUGM451415
Jenny EnderbyNCW401413
Georgia JonesURW141413
Justin WoolfordWRTM21AS1413
Andy SimpsonBFM451413
Bernard WalkerWRTM501413
Ian JonesURM451413
Dion McKenzieALM21E1413
Leida WilliamsALW21E1413
Mike MorffewWRTM501412
Isabelle WymerBKW401412
Grant McDonaldAOM551412
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM551396
Jade KerberEVM17-20E1396
Ruhi AfnanYAM451393
Andrew McCombOHM501391
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20E1391
Heather MuirENW17-20E1391
David MarshallALM601391
Michael DowlingWRTM501391
Michael BurtonBFM501391
Matthew CohenALM21A1391
Heidi SalonenUGW401391
Brea PearceEVW21E1391
Tony HillGOM451391
Rachel GoodwinHBW21E1391
Devon BeckmanHBM161391
Steve DoyleCHM451391
Bruce PeatCMM501388
Simon GeorgeBFM501388
Jeff DunnALM551388
Tyson HillyardTJM21AS1381
Amy BuckerfieldALW17-20E1381
Jarrah DayALM161379
Will KennedyWAM161379
Alice TilleyNWNZW161379
Aaron DoddMFM21E1379
Jenny BourneEUW501379
Nick DentCCM601379
Malcolm RobertsNCM501379
Lauren TurnerWNNZW17-20E1379
Ainsley CavanaghWRTW21E1379
Oisin StronachALM161374
James LithgowGOM551374
Anna FitzgeraldGSW351369
Paul HoopmannTJM601369
Lachlan McKelvieRRM17-20A1369
Nick MelhuishPOM501369
Russell BlatchfordNCM501361
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1361
Randall HopeWRTM601360
Mark ShinglerBFM501360
Kayla FairbairnNWNZW161360
Hugh MooreRRM601359
Sam AndersonRRM17-20A1359
Adrian UppillOHM601359
Alister MetherellPPM501359
Rory McCombOHM21A1359
Steve FlickBNM651359
Liz AbbottPOW501359
Jemery DayALM451356
Geoff TodkillNCM551356
Peter ShepherdIKM601355
Lawrence JonesURM161355
Nigel DaviesEVM601355
Bert ElsonALM601354
Hayley EwenNWNZW161354
Ulysse SiaudEVM161353
Ian FletcherLOM651353
Emily PrudhoeCCW21E1353
Kelly BerteiTEM17-20E1353
Hannah GoddardEVW161353
Michael BurridgeUGM451353
Mark WestALM451353
Rob SimmonsAWM601353
Sebastian WinterCHM17-20A1353
Emily CantwellUGW17-20E1353
Shea-Cara HammondBSW17-20E1353
Anna DowlingWRTW161352
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1352
Peter O'LoughlinSWM451352
Bruce PatersonARM451352
Timothy JacksonMFM17-20A1352
Sue HancockWRTW451352
Hamish GoodwinHBM501342
Derek MorrisonHBM601339
Paul PrudhoeCCM551339
Aidan DawsonGOM161339
Bob HawkinsNTM651339
Su Yan TayUGW451339
Claire ButlerALW21E1339
Greg ChatfieldUGM651339
Lanita SteerDRW161338
Paula SavolainenGOW451338
Morgan McIntyreUGW17-20A1338
Neil KaneWNNZM651338
Asha SteerDRW141338
Bryce FlemingEVM161338
Darryl ErbacherPOM701338
Margaret JonesURW451337
Bruce BowenPOM601337
Terry BluettBNM651337
Alison StubbsEVW35AS1337
Clare LeungUGW451337
Dannie PartonGSM161335
Michael BurtRRM501335
Alex TarrYVM701335
Tony SimpkinsLOM651333
Lara MolloyWNNZW141332
Dave LottyURM651332
Matthew TurnerWNNZM161332
Toby WilsonGOM161332
Richard MatthewsLOM601332
Peter AshforthWAM601332
Tom RonnfeldtRRM161331
Carolyn JacksonMFW551331
Christine BrownEVW501331
Leigh PrivettAWM651331
Dan GreigWOM651331
Peter ShawALM651331
Robin UppillOHW551329
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1329
Craig ColwellOHM551329
Katie DoyleCHW17-20A1326
Toby BrennanRRM161324
Joanna ParrBFW501324
John ErwinEUM601324
Nicola MarshallALW17-20A1324
Andrew MartinWOM45AS1324
Robert AllisonRRM651324
Eric WainwrightRRM651321
Felicity CrosatoRRW501321
David PolandBSM501321
Peter EffeneyUGM501321
Kim CarrollALW351321
John MeekingYVM651321
Miles EllisBFM351321
Bill ButlerALM501321
Riley de JongRRM141319
Gayle QuantockNCW501319
Ron JunghansGOM651319
Hilary WoodCCW551319
Julia PrudhoeCCW551319
Karen BlatchfordNCW451319
Corey BowermanTANZM161319
Phillip HerriesHBM451319
Rebecca ButlerTANZW17-20E1319
Eoin RotheryBFM551318
Louis CameronBGM161318
Chris CreelyBGM501318
Matias SalonenUGM141317
Brook MartinGOW351317
Bill JonesRRM601317
Ana HercegPOW501317
Jake WestALM141317
Sue KeyMFW551317
Rob RapkinsENM601317
Nicola DalheimMFW451317
Kevin McDougallRRM501317
Margi FreemantleYVW551315
Carl DalheimMFM45AS1315
Jane PulfordALW351309
Ross BarrGOM651309
Gary CarrollALM501309
Ian RathboneWRTM601309
Karin HefftnerGOW551309
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW17-20A1309
Nick SmithPPM161309
Dmitry StukovWHM351309
Anna RobertsonHVW451309
Kenneth McLeanEVM501309
Ken BrownlieWOM651306
Andrea SchiwyALW501306
Sussan BestEVW351306
Carol HardingBSW501306
Toni BrownBSW501305
Gordon MuirENM45AS1305
Martin BicevskisALM601305
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501305
Max DalheimMFM141305
Jan HardyALW551304
Mary McDonaldAOW551304
Carol BrownlieWOW601304
Liz BourneBBW551302
Ian MackBKM551302
Gavin ScottHVM701302
Gordon WilsonBNM55AS1302
Larry WeissGOM45AS1302
Jessie WestALW17-20E1302
Mike CalderALM601297
Peter OrrNCM45AS1297
Barbara HillGOW451297
Val HodsdonSHW601293
Sue GarrPOW451293
Oliver MartinWOM141293
Robert LewinNCM601293
Peter HobanEVM651293
Leisha MaggsBGW161291
Liz ButlerALW501291
Alexa TroedsonBFW35AS1291
Aidan TayUGM141291
Terry CavanaghENM651291
Sammy McDougallRRW161291
Dale WallaceWPM501291
Peter CusickALM551291
Mark BuckerfieldALM551291
Ross KellyALM651291
Bob HealeyEVM651291
Reid MoranTFM651291
Jim LaverALM651291
Clive PopeUGM751291
Dennis TrewinBSM651291
Nicholas BurridgeUGM141289
Lachlan McIntyreUGM141289
Kirsty MuirENW17-20A1289
Inka SalonenUGW161289
Hilary CaneALW601289
David JaffeMFM45AS1289
Callum DavisBFM141289
Brett SpauldingTEM451289
Brennan PenfoldSWM161289
Tony GarrPOM551289
Dick OgilvieURM651289
Elliott MeelenRRM161289
Helen PostWOW551289
Catherine CreelyBGW451289
Christopher SpriggsUGM651288
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1287
John BrammallEVM701287
Celsey AdamsEVW161285
Nicholas CongediOHM141285
Luke NicholsEVM161285
Sally WayteALW501283
Joseph DickinsonEVM141283
Debbie GaleEVW651283
Alan ThompsonRRM651283
Paula ShinglerBFW451282
Stephen CollinsBKM551282
Libby MeekingYVW651282
Janet BushALW651282
Alex KennedyGOM141282
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1282
Wendy AndrewarthaALW551282
Pat MiethkePOW501282
Lynn DabbsWHW601276
Judy DavisALW501276
Rosanne RutledgeALW501274
Margaret WilmottURW551274
Christine SinickasYVW601271
Zoe DowlingWRTW141270
Christa SchaferGOW701270
Carolyn ChalmersNCW651267
John SuttonRRM701267
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55AS1267
Kathy LileyYVW651266
Evelyn ColwellOHW501264
Geoff ArmstrongNEM551262
Valerie BarkerBSW601260
Sally SalierALW651260
John HardingBSM551260
John HodsdonSHM701260
Ron PallasURM45AS1260
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW501259
Dale Ann GordonEUW701252
Carol RamsdenRKW551251
John RobinsonCMM701251
Judith HayTFW55AS1251
Maria OrrNCW45AS1249
Gordon QuantockWEM701249
Prue DobbinBKW501249
Vincent SinickasYVM601249
Teri McCombOHW45AS1246
Robin SpriggsUGW651246
Simon StubbsEVM35AS1245
Valerie RobinsonCMW701244
Janet TarrYVW701244
Jenny HawkinsNTW651244
Ruth GoddardYVW651243
Jane CusickALW501241
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1241
Blake GordonEUM651240
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS1240
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW45AS1240
David TurnerWNNZM601240
Dirk NankervisEVM45AS1237
Rebecca PowellBSW Open Mod1237
Lachlan CherryBGM141237
Jill ElderfieldSWW55AS1236
John AndersonGOM651236
Tony MountALM801234
Maureen OgilvieURW751234
Neil HawthorneGOM551234
Valerie BrammallEVW651234
Dorothy KaneWNNZW601232
Stacy NottleRRW501232
Peter KreminskiWAM701232
Kerryne JonesRRW601232
Ann BaylisRRW651230
David GoddardYVM651230
Philip BurrillBBM551229
Helen SmithTTW701229
Pauline MooreWRW601229
Sue MountALW751229
Peter RamsdenRKM551228
Judy AllisonRRW601227
Robert MooreWRM651227
John SuchOHM701223
Alastair GeorgeBFM141223
Belinda DaleYVW651221
Warren McDonoughEVM551221
Barbara TassellALW601221
Helena GriggsALW651220
Ann IngwersenPOW701220
John LyonTTM751220
Sue HealyNEW751219
Coral DowBSW55AS1219
Fiona McIntyreUGW45AS1219
Zita SankauskasOHW55AS1219
Toy MartinNCW651218
Kara FoxALW141218
Neil SchaferGOM851218
Zazi BrennanRRW141214
Pamela KingDRW601214
Frank IngwersenPOM701214
Tom AgnewPOM141214
Janet BuckerfieldALW551214
Julie MannIKW45AS1214
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1214
Briar PeatCMW45AS1208
Darren EenjesBGM Open Mod1208
Patricia McGuireWRTW701205
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW551200
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1200
Dorothy AdrianNEW751200
Luke WestALM141197
Michelle MartinWOW45AS1197
Jan HillyardTJW55AS1197
Donelda NilesEVW451197
Jitka KoprivaURW651197
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1193
Lili WrigleyEVW141193
Rachel GosnellALW451189
Mary HawthorneWRTW701188
Zuzu BurfordURM55AS1186
Paula DoyleCHW45AS1183
Jane FullerTTW Open Mod1182
Marion BurrillBBW45AS1175
Gayle WestALW451173
Al SankauskasOHM55AS1168
Mike HanrattyGOM Open Mod1164
Jai Di TommasoGOW Open Mod1157
Simone EdwardsAOW Open Mod1156
Mikaela BraderTTW Junior Mod1154
Michael HubbertBKM55AS1139
Ann SuttonRRW651136
Connie McNameeBFW55AS1132
Beverley MillerALW601128
Sequoia WeitmanCHW Junior Mod1113
Joyce RowlandsNEW801111
Gaby WithersENW141106
Nanette BraggBSW Open Mod1090