Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4

Runner Club Class Points
Tommy HayesAKM21E1329
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1327
Dante AfnanYAM20E1324
Simon UppillOHM21E1321
Matt DoyleAOM21E1319
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1317
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1312
Toby LangBSM20E1311
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1308
Martin DentRRM21E1306
Jensen KeyMFM20E1304
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1303
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1302
Alex MasseyNCM21E1302
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1300
Jarrah DayALM21E1296
Angus HainesOHM20E1294
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1294
Grant BluettAOM21E1293
Patrick MillerBSM20E1291
Ryan StocksBSM20E1290
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1290
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1290
David StocksBSM20E1287
Mark BourneNCM21E1285
Daniel GrayUGM20E1285
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1284
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1283
Ryan GrayUGM20E1282
Mason ArthurMFM20E1282
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1282
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1281
Rob PrestonNCM21E1279
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1278
Ethan PenckYAM20E1275
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1274
Toby WilsonGOM21E1270
Max GrivellTTM20E1269
Matthew CraneAOM21E1269
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1261
Henri Du ToitMFJunior Boys1261
Andrew KerrPOM20E1261
Natasha KeyMFW21E1260
Mikayla CooperALW20E1256
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1256
Krystal NeumannENW21E1252
Callum WhiteYVM20E1250
Jack MarschallTTM20E1247
James MellorSHM21E1247
Wayne EliotWOM21E1247
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1245
Torren ArthurMFM20E1244
Peter HobbsDRM21E1241
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1239
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1239
Jack WickhamEVM20E1238
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1238
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1237
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1234
Penelope SalmonAKW20E1234
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1232
Ellie de JongRRW20E1231
Eric MorrisBNM21E1230
David BrownridgeBGM21E1230
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1230
Liis JohansonMFW21E1228
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1228
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1227
Shannon JonesAOW21E1225
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1224
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1222
Shane DoyleURM501222
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1222
Bridget UppillOHW21E1221
James LoveDRSenior Boys1221
Jonathan McCombALM21E1220
Matthew StocksBSM401220
Olivia SprodTTW21E1219
Heather O'DonnellYVW401219
Sophie ArthurMFJunior Girls1216
Kathie DentAOW21E1214
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1213
Tim HatleyBKM601212
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1210
Juliet FraterAKW20E1210
Bayley FisherEVM20E1210
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1208
Leith SodenOHM20E1208
William DaveyMFM20E1207
Cathy McCombALW401207
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1207
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1206
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1206
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1206
Tate NeedhamRRM401205
Emily SorensenTTW20E1204
Lanita SteerDRW21E1203
Clare HawthorneMFW401201
Andrew RowanBKM21E1201
Damian SpencerDRM401200
Mark ShinglerBFM501198
Zali McCombALW20E1198
Steve CooperYAM501195
Thomas WhiteheadNCM20E1195
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1195
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1194
Jim RussellBGM401192
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1190
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1184
Emily HayesAKW20E1183
Anna SheldonUGW21E1181
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1180
Paula ShinglerBFW501178
Bruce PatersonARM501177
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1176
Jordi FigarolaTJM501175
Warwick DavisTKM601173
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1172
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1172
Max DalheimMFM21E1165
Nicola DalheimMFW501162
Martin KozmaBKM501156
Wendy ReadUGW21E1155
Glen WhiteYVM401153
Serena DoyleURW20E1152
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1152
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1150
Stephen CollinsBKM601148
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1142
Malcolm RobertsNCM601142
Su Yan TayUGW501140
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1137
Colin CurrieGOM601137
Bruce BowenPOM601137
Ana HercegPOW501136
Elin ErnePOW20E1135
Nick MelhuishPOM601135
Sue HancockWRTW501134
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501133
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1128
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1124
Debbie DaveyWRW601124
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601124
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1122
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1122
Zara SodenOHW21E1121
Gordon WilsonBNM601118
Blair TrewinYVM21E1114
Dale TavernaCHM401113
Ross BarrGOM701112
Mick CooperALM501111
Peter DalwoodDRM701109
Mark BaxterNEM501109
Kate MarschallTTW21E1109
Sophie ThomasENW21E1109
Warwick SelbyGOM701108
Hilary WoodCCW601103
David ScottAKM701099
Darryl ErbacherPOM701099
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1098
Chris StocksBSW501098
Eric WainwrightRRM701096
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOJunior Girls1096
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1096
Daniel SchneiderDRM21E1095
Janine SteerDRW501093
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601091
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1090
Carol HardingBSW601090
Tara SutherlandBSW501090
David GeorgeTTM501090
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1083
Adrian UppillOHM601079
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1078
Prue DobbinBKW601077
Ewen TempletonBKM701071
Robyn PallasCCW601069
Ian McKenzieURM401064
Colin PriceCCM601063
Sally BarlowDRW20E1062
Liz AbbottPOW601062
Susan GeorgeTTW501057
Edith GrayAOW501057
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1055
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601049
Paul PrudhoeCCM601045
Robin UppillOHW21E1045
Jenelle TempletonBKW601044
Ruth GoddardYVW701041
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1035
Ian GrivellTTM401033
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls1030
Cormac McCarthyYVM501027
Ron ScholesYVM601018
Andrew PerkinsDRM601014
Libby MeekingYVW701011
Judi HerkesBKW70997
Peter YeatesDRM70996
Jenny BourneEUW40994
Greg PalmerNEM60989
Helen WalpoleDRW40987
Carolyn LaytonNEW40986
Wendy TavernaCHW40984
Meisha AustinALW40984
Airdrie LongGOW50983
Barbara DawsonGOW50983
Michael BurtBKM60980
David KnightBKM60973
Stuart McWilliamDRM60972
Jane BarnettBSW50969
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls965
Sarah LoveDRW40965
Peter GroverDRM70964
Ralph KochYVM70959
Christopher KentVIM40949
Greg WilsonBSM50949
Kathy LileyYVW70936
Hania LadaYVW40930
Pamela KingDRW60927
Helen AlexanderBKW70925
Susan HallissyBSW50922
Sandra AfnanYAW50917
Dirk NankervisEVM50912
Susan KeyMFW40908
Ilze YeatesDRW70887
Melanie ChristieURW40885
Rosie SalvarisBKW70872
Jeff HughesNEM70862
Hind NeedhamRRW50829
Michael HubbertBKM70823
Wayne LoveDRM50798
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys774
Barbara McCraeYVW70743
Libby McLeayAKW50728
Jocelyn WattsYVW50728
Desmond GregoryBKM70717
John HardingPOM60669
Tim BarlowDRM50626
Ilse Du ToitMFW40555
Sheila CollsYVW40337
Margaret KerteszBGW50152