Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM21E1386
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1381
Simon UppillOHM21E1380
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1380
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1363
Jensen KeyMFM20E1359
Matt DoyleAOM21E1358
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1358
Tommy HayesAKM21E1351
Dante AfnanYAM20E1351
Angus HainesOHM20E1346
Patrick MillerBSM20E1342
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1339
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1335
Ryan StocksBSM20E1331
Toby WilsonGOM21E1331
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1331
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1330
Daniel GrayUGM20E1327
Andrew KerrPOM20E1327
Matthew CraneAOM21E1326
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1325
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1323
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1322
David StocksBSM20E1322
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1322
Callum WhiteYVM20E1322
Martin DentRRM21E1320
Riley de JongRRM21E1319
Mason ArthurMFM20E1318
Toby LangBSM20E1318
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1318
Bridget UppillOHW21E1318
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1317
Natasha KeyMFW21E1315
Grant BluettAOM21E1315
Kurt NeumannENM21E1312
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1312
Robert BennettNCM21E1308
Jack MarschallTTM20E1305
Daniel StottPLM21E1303
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1302
Krystal NeumannENW21E1302
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1301
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1301
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1299
Torren ArthurMFM20E1298
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1296
Asha SteerDRW21E1292
Mark BourneNCM21E1287
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1284
Warren KeyMFM601284
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1283
Eric MorrisBNM21E1280
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1280
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1280
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1278
Max GrivellTTM20E1278
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1276
Ryan GrayUGM20E1273
Peter HobbsDRM21E1271
Mikayla CooperALW20E1270
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1267
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1267
Olivia SprodTTW21E1267
Wayne EliotWOM21E1266
Rob PrestonNCM21E1263
Cathy McCombALW401262
Nick DaleLOM21E1262
Ethan PenckYAM20E1262
Leith SodenOHM20E1261
Alex MasseyNCM21E1260
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1260
James MellorSHM21E1260
James LoveDRSenior Boys1258
Matthew StocksBSM401258
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1258
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1258
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1258
Henri Du ToitMFJunior Boys1257
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1257
Juliet FraterAKW20E1255
Liis JohansonMFW21E1255
Shane DoyleURM501255
Anna SheldonUGW21E1255
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1252
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1251
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1251
Penelope SalmonAKW20E1251
Tate NeedhamRRM401249
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1249
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1248
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1248
Emily SorensenTTW20E1244
Shannon JonesAOW21E1243
Thomas WhiteheadNCM20E1240
Lanita SteerDRW21E1239
William DaveyMFM20E1239
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1239
David BrownridgeBGM21E1239
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1239
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1234
Su Yan TayUGW501231
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1230
Hadyn TangMFM20E1230
Jordi FigarolaTJM501223
Emily HayesAKW20E1223
Zali McCombALW20E1223
Damian SpencerDRM401222
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1222
Andrew RowanBKM21E1222
Ellie de JongRRW20E1218
Warwick WilliamsEUM401217
Jack WickhamEVM20E1215
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1215
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1214
Llewellyn McGivernCMM401214
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1214
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1214
Blair TrewinYVM21E1211
Bayley FisherEVM20E1209
Nick MelhuishPOM601204
Kathie DentAOW21E1201
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1201
Bruce PatersonARM501201
Yulia ShutkovskayaMFW21E1201
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1201
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1199
Sue HancockWRTW501197
Glen WhiteYVM401196
Ian DaviesDRM401196
Carl DalheimMFM601196
Clare HawthorneMFW401196
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1196
Stephen CollinsBKM601196
Toby CooperYVM21E1193
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601192
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1191
Conan PrendergastEUM Open1190
Wendy ReadUGW501190
Ian ProsserAOM601182
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1182
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1182
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501181
Jenny BourneEUW401175
Sophie ThomasENW21E1175
Mark BaxterNEM501172
John Shelton AgarAOM501170
Ana HercegPOW501168
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1167
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1167
Helen WalpoleDRW401166
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1166
Peter DalwoodDRM701164
Debbie DaveyWRW601163
Ross BarrGOM701160
Paul PrudhoeCCM601158
Mark ShinglerBFM501158
Steve CooperYAM501158
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1156
Paula ShinglerBFW501156
Hania LadaYVW401153
Nicola DalheimMFW501150
Roch PrendergastEUM601150
Cormac McCarthyYVM501149
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1148
Gary BuchanEUM401148
Mick CooperALM501147
Andrew PerkinsDRM601144
David ScottAKM701144
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1143
Edith GrayAOW501143
Heather O'DonnellYVW401142
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1138
Bruce BowenPOM601137
Nick DentCCM601133
Tara SutherlandBSW501133
Paul JarrettKOM501133
Gordon WilsonBNM601132
Michael BurtBKM601127
Robin UppillOHW601127
Janine SteerDRW501124
Zara SodenOHW501121
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1121
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOJunior Girls1119
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601119
Lance ReadUGM501118
Julian HayesAKM501118
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1118
Hilary WoodCCW601117
Julia PrudhoeCCW601115
Kate MarschallTTW401114
Alex DaveyWRM601112
Warwick SelbyGOM701112
David KnightBKM601111
Greg WilsonBSM501111
Airdrie LongGOW501108
Chris StocksBSW501108
Sarah LoveDRW401108
Stuart McWilliamDRM601107
Ian McKenzieURM401102
Debbie DoddDRW601099
Malcolm RobertsNCM601098
Liz AbbottPOW601098
Dennis TrewinYVM701096
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601096
Colin CurrieGOM601095
Martin KozmaBKM501094
Judi HerkesBKW701093
Prue DobbinBKW601093
Carol HardingBSW601092
Peter SearleBGM701092
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls1092
Dirk NankervisEVM501089
Susan GeorgeTTW501089
Peter GroverDRM701087
Wendy TavernaCHW401087
Serena DoyleURW20E1084
Robyn PallasCCW601084
Geoff AdamsBKM501081
Soi Ieng FuNEW21E1079
Adam NolanWOM21E1079
Darryl ErbacherPOM701075
Marie HerrnholdDRW21E1074
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1073
Helen EdmondsNEW601072
Melanie ChristieURW401069
Libby MeekingYVW701068
David PrenticeNEM501064
Anna HasanPOW401062
Wayne LoveDRM501062
Barbara DawsonGOW501061
Ruth GoddardYVW701057
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1052
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys1050
Peter YeatesDRM701041
Adrian UppillOHM601038
Bill BorrieEUM501037
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls1031
Paul SalmonAKM501028
Greg TamblynBKM601026
David GoddardYVM701022
Meisha AustinALW401016
Juha LehtonenGOM Open1014
Denise PikeDRW601003
Peter ChenDRM Open1001
Elizabeth HatleyBKW601000
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls997
Jenelle TempletonBKW60993
Pamela KingDRW60992
Kathy LileyYVW70987
Jane BarnettBSW50976
Helen AlexanderBKW70973
Christopher KentYVM40967
Hind NeedhamRRW50965
Ron ScholesYVM60964
Robert EdmondsNEM60961
Helen O'CallaghanBBW40960
Ainslie CumminsDRW60956
Dianne SearleBGW70953
Colin PriceCCM60946
Ilze YeatesDRW70936
Sandra AfnanYAW50936
Miia LehtonenGOW Open925
Greg PalmerNEM60925
Laurie NivenNEW60922
Libby McLeayAKW50907
Michael HubbertBKM70906
Ewen TempletonBKM70895
Judy PrendergastEUW60867
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50856
John HardingPOM60827
Susan HallissyBSW50824
Margaret KerteszBGW50811
Jeff HughesNEM70792
Jocelyn WattsYVW50773
Barbara McCraeYVW70748
Danielle StottYVW21E468
Ilse Du ToitMFW40404