Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM21E1352
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1343
Simon UppillOHM21E1342
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1342
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1326
Jensen KeyMFM20E1324
Matt DoyleAOM21E1323
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1323
Tommy HayesAKM21E1315
Dante AfnanYAM20E1315
Angus HainesOHM20E1311
Patrick MillerBSM20E1305
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1304
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1300
Ryan StocksBSM20E1298
Toby WilsonGOM21E1298
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1298
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1297
Daniel GrayUGM20E1295
Andrew KerrPOM20E1295
Matthew CraneAOM21E1294
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1293
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1289
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1288
David StocksBSM20E1288
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1288
Callum WhiteYVM20E1288
Martin DentRRM21E1286
Riley de JongRRM21E1284
Mason ArthurMFM20E1283
Toby LangBSM20E1283
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1283
Bridget UppillOHW21E1283
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1282
Natasha KeyMFW21E1280
Grant BluettAOM21E1280
Kurt NeumannENM21E1278
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1277
Robert BennettNCM21E1272
Jack MarschallTTM20E1270
Daniel StottPLM21E1267
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1266
Krystal NeumannENW21E1266
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1265
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1265
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1263
Torren ArthurMFM20E1262
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1261
Asha SteerDRW21E1258
Mark BourneNCM21E1252
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1250
Warren KeyMFM601250
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1249
Eric MorrisBNM21E1247
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1247
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1247
Max GrivellTTM20E1245
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1245
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1243
Ryan GrayUGM20E1240
Peter HobbsDRM21E1239
Mikayla CooperALW20E1238
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1236
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1235
Olivia SprodTTW21E1234
Wayne EliotWOM21E1233
Rob PrestonNCM21E1230
Nick DaleLOM21E1229
Cathy McCombALW401229
Ethan PenckYAM20E1229
Leith SodenOHM20E1228
Alex MasseyNCM21E1227
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1227
James MellorSHM21E1227
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1225
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1225
Matthew StocksBSM401225
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1224
James LoveDRSenior Boys1224
Henri Du ToitMFJunior Boys1223
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1223
Shane DoyleURM501222
Liis JohansonMFW21E1221
Juliet FraterAKW20E1220
Anna SheldonUGW21E1220
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1216
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1215
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1215
Penelope SalmonAKW20E1215
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1213
Tate NeedhamRRM401213
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1212
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1212
Emily SorensenTTW20E1210
Shannon JonesAOW21E1209
Thomas WhiteheadNCM20E1207
William DaveyMFM20E1206
Lanita SteerDRW21E1206
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1206
David BrownridgeBGM21E1206
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1206
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1204
Su Yan TayUGW501201
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1200
Hadyn TangMFM20E1200
Zali McCombALW20E1195
Emily HayesAKW20E1194
Jordi FigarolaTJM501194
Damian SpencerDRM401193
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1193
Andrew RowanBKM21E1193
Ellie de JongRRW20E1188
Warwick WilliamsEUM401187
Jack WickhamEVM20E1184
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1184
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1183
Llewellyn McGivernCMM401183
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1183
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1183
Blair TrewinYVM21E1181
Bayley FisherEVM20E1180
Nick MelhuishPOM601176
Kathie DentAOW21E1173
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1173
Bruce PatersonARM501173
Yulia ShutkovskayaMFW21E1173
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1173
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1172
Sue HancockWRTW501170
Ian DaviesDRM401169
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1169
Stephen CollinsBKM601169
Glen WhiteYVM401168
Carl DalheimMFM601168
Clare HawthorneMFW401168
Toby CooperYVM21E1165
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601162
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1161
Conan PrendergastEUM Open1159
Wendy ReadUGW501159
Ian ProsserAOM601152
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1152
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1152
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501150
Jenny BourneEUW401144
Sophie ThomasENW21E1144
Mark BaxterNEM501141
John Shelton AgarAOM501140
Ana HercegPOW501136
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1135
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1135
Helen WalpoleDRW401134
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1134
Peter DalwoodDRM701133
Debbie DaveyWRW601132
Ross BarrGOM701129
Paul PrudhoeCCM601127
Mark ShinglerBFM501127
Steve CooperYAM501127
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1126
Paula ShinglerBFW501125
Hania LadaYVW401122
Nicola DalheimMFW501120
Roch PrendergastEUM601120
Cormac McCarthyYVM501119
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1117
Gary BuchanEUM401117
Mick CooperALM501116
Andrew PerkinsDRM601114
David ScottAKM701114
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1113
Edith GrayAOW501113
Heather O'DonnellYVW401112
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1108
Bruce BowenPOM601107
Nick DentCCM601104
Tara SutherlandBSW501104
Paul JarrettKOM501104
Gordon WilsonBNM601103
Michael BurtBKM601101
Robin UppillOHW601101
Janine SteerDRW501100
Zara SodenOHW501098
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1098
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOJunior Girls1096
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601096
Lance ReadUGM501095
Julian HayesAKM501094
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1094
Hilary WoodCCW601093
Julia PrudhoeCCW601092
Kate MarschallTTW401091
Alex DaveyWRM601090
Warwick SelbyGOM701090
David KnightBKM601089
Greg WilsonBSM501087
Airdrie LongGOW501085
Chris StocksBSW501085
Sarah LoveDRW401085
Stuart McWilliamDRM601084
Ian McKenzieURM401079
Debbie DoddDRW601076
Malcolm RobertsNCM601075
Liz AbbottPOW601075
Dennis TrewinYVM701074
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601073
Colin CurrieGOM601072
Martin KozmaBKM501071
Judi HerkesBKW701070
Prue DobbinBKW601070
Carol HardingBSW601069
Peter SearleBGM701069
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls1069
Susan GeorgeTTW501068
Dirk NankervisEVM501067
Peter GroverDRM701065
Wendy TavernaCHW401065
Serena DoyleURW20E1062
Robyn PallasCCW601062
Geoff AdamsBKM501055
Soi Ieng FuNEW21E1053
Adam NolanWOM21E1053
Darryl ErbacherPOM701048
Marie HerrnholdDRW21E1047
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1046
Helen EdmondsNEW601044
Melanie ChristieURW401041
Libby MeekingYVW701040
David PrenticeNEM501036
Wayne LoveDRM501033
Anna HasanPOW401031
Barbara DawsonGOW501030
Ruth GoddardYVW701027
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1024
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys1020
Peter YeatesDRM701010
Adrian UppillOHM601007
Bill BorrieEUM501005
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls996
Paul SalmonAKM50993
Greg TamblynBKM60991
David GoddardYVM70988
Meisha AustinALW40982
Juha LehtonenGOM Open979
Denise PikeDRW60970
Peter ChenDRM Open967
Elizabeth HatleyBKW60964
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls961
Jenelle TempletonBKW60958
Pamela KingDRW60957
Kathy LileyYVW70952
Jane BarnettBSW50944
Helen AlexanderBKW70941
Christopher KentVIM40935
Hind NeedhamRRW50931
Ron ScholesYVM60930
Robert EdmondsNEM60927
Helen O'CallaghanBBW40926
Ainslie CumminsDRW60923
Dianne SearleBGW70921
Colin PriceCCM60914
Ilze YeatesDRW70904
Sandra AfnanYAW50904
Miia LehtonenGOW Open891
Greg PalmerNEM60891
Laurie NivenNEW60888
Libby McLeayAKW50874
Michael HubbertBKM70873
Ewen TempletonBKM70861
Judy PrendergastEUW60837
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50825
John HardingPOM60796
Susan HallissyBSW50791
Margaret KerteszBGW50779
Jeff HughesNEM70764
Jocelyn WattsYVW50743
Barbara McCraeYVW70719
Danielle StottYVW21E434
Ilse Du ToitMFW40376