WA Long Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21AS1561
Simon UppillOHM21A1554
David ShepherdRRM21A1552
Tim RobertsonHVM20A1542
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1538
Henrik Rindom KnudsenALM21A1529
Mark GregsonUGM21A1520
Alex MasseyNCM21A1520
Dave MeyerSHM21A1494
Craig DuftyBOM21A1475
Steve FletcherWOM21A1470
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1470
Patrick JaffeMFM20A1470
Oscar McNultyLOM20A1470
Ed Cory-WrightPPM20A1443
Tommy HayesAUCM20A1443
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1432
Ben GoonanBGM21A1431
Devon BeckmanHBM20A1431
Lizzie InghamAOW21A1431
Matt DoyleAOM20A1427
Matt GoodallCMM20A1427
Blair TrewinYVM21A1420
David BrownridgeBGM21A1420
Simon RouseDRM21A1420
Jemery DayALM50A1420
Ashley NankervisEVM20A1416
Bernard WalkerWRTM50A1416
Cameron DuncanKOM20A1413
Laura RobertsonHVW21A1413
Max GriffithsNWNZM16A1412
Jim RussellBGM50A1412
Greg BarbourBFM40A1392
James CrosbyAUCM20A1391
Scott SimsonNCM40A1391
Oliver MillRRM20A1391
Robert VincentNCM55A1391
Toby WilsonGOM20A1391
John ToomeySWM40A1390
Ricky ThackrayBOM21A1388
Zoe RadfordTEW21A1388
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1379
Tom RonnfeldtRRM20A1379
Will KennedyWAM21AS1374
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1369
Oisin StronachALM20A1369
Stephen MelhuishPOM20A1361
Geoff StaceyPOM21A1361
Graham BraidKOM40A1361
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1359
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1359
Krystal NeumannENW21A1359
Paul DowlingBOM21AS1359
Louis CameronBGM20A1359
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1355
Liz AbbottPOW55A1354
Sten ClaessensKOM21A1354
Warwick DavisTKM55A1354
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1354
Bridget AndersonOHW21A1354
Rachel EffeneyUGW21A1354
Nic CherryBGM20A1354
Richard RobinsonSOM55A1353
Kenneth McLeanEVM50A1339
Hugh MooreRRM65A1339
Lanita SteerDRW20A1338
Sebastian O'HalloranALM16A1338
Justin WoolfordWRTM35A1337
David PolandBSM55A1335
Anna DowlingWRTW20A1335
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21A1335
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1332
Elliott MeelenRRM20A1332
Ciaran LanePOM20A1332
Simon WindsorBOM50A1331
Tom BrownlieWOM40A1331
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1331
Michael DowlingWRTM55A1329
Michele DawsonGOW20A1329
Robert RapkinsENM65A1326
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1326
Tony SimpkinsLOM65A1324
Patrick MillerBSM14A1324
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1324
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1324
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1324
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1324
Peter CollinsBKM20A1324
Lilian BurrillBBW21AS1321
Tony WhittakerLOM60A1318
Alastair GeorgeBFM14A1318
Danielle GoodallCMW16A1318
Nick DentCCM60A1315
Wendy ReadUGW45A1315
Bert ElsonALM60A1309
Stephen HardingPPM16A1306
Sue HancockWRTW50A1306
Fedor IskhakovBNM21AS1305
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1305
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21A1305
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1305
Scott CharltonNCM20A1305
Simeon BurrillBBM16A1305
Luke WestALM16A1305
Adrian UppillOHM60A1305
Peter CharltonNCM50A1305
Jean Cory-WrightCHW50A1305
Ian De JonghBSM20A1304
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1304
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1303
Su Yan TayUGW50A1302
Rod EckelsGOM55A1302
Oliver MartinWOM16A1302
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1297
Rob WestBOM60A1297
Tony RadfordTTM65A1293
Ian DaviesDRM55A1293
Alice TilleyNWNZW20A1293
Winnie OakhillUGW16A1293
Richard MatthewsLOM60A1293
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1293
Tim HatleyBKM50A1293
Matthew CohenALM35A1293
Ian DempseyNCM60A1291
Ana HercegPOW50A1291
Alex DaveyWRM55A1291
Derek MorrisonHBM60A1291
Zoe DowlingWRTW16A1291
Cathy HoggPOW35A1291
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1289
Martin CrosbyAUCM55A1289
Rob BeattieBOM55A1289
Joanna ParrBFW50A1289
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1289
Noah PolandBSM14A1289
Tristan MillerBSM14A1288
Alex KennedyGOM16A1285
Stephen BirdBKM55A1283
Michael BurtRRM55A1283
Melanie FullerTTW20A1283
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1283
Bruce PatersonARM50A1283
Asha SteerDRW16A1282
Mark WestALM45AS1278
Phil DuftyBOM70A1276
Lauren BaadeUGW16A1274
Jim MackayURM45AS1274
Daisy McCauleyWOW21AS1271
Ian RathboneWRTM60A1270
Graeme HarrisWOM40A1270
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1270
Georgia JonesURW16A1270
Nicholas BurridgeUGM16A1270
Bec ButlerALW20A1267
Max DalheimMFM16A1267
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1267
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21AS1267
Kate KennedyWPW21AS1267
Andrew MackayALM20A1267
Peter MayNTM45AS1267
Sandra TarrLOW35AS1266
Lachlan McCarthyOHM16A1264
Jo Anna MaynardBOW16A1264
Heather BurridgeUGW20A1262
James LaverALM65A1262
Robin UppillOHW55A1260
Carol HardingBSW50A1251
Christine BrownEVW50A1251
Bill JonesRRM60A1251
Liz BourneBBW55A1251
Anna CrosbyAUCW16A1251
Olivia SprodTTW20A1251
Mike SibbaldBOM55A1251
Dick OgilvieURM70A1251
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1251
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20A1246
Andrea SchiwyALW50A1246
Jimmy CameronBGM16A1245
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1245
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1245
Virpi KomulainenLOW21A1245
Hannah GoddardEVW20A1245
Digby MercerWOM55A1243
Gary CarrollALM50A1243
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1243
Isobel CusickALW21A1243
Nicola MarshallALW20A1243
Alec DuncanKOM55A1241
John ErwinEUM60A1241
Michelle WhitfieldSWW55A1240
Barry McCraeYVM55+AS1240
Reid MoranTFM55+AS1240
Michael CooperALM45AS1236
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1236
Clive ArthurTTM65A1234
Mike HoweLOM70A1234
Kim CarrollALW35A1234
Glenn JamesBGM14A1234
Hilary WoodCCW55A1234
Val HodsdonSHW65A1234
John HodsdonSHM75A1234
Jennifer BinnsLOW60A1234
Charlotte BraderTTW16A1233
Libby MeekingYVW65A1233
Rebecca GeorgeBFW16A1232
Lois WestBOW65A1232
Melissa AnnettsGOW16A1232
Callum DavisBFM16A1232
Ryan StocksBSM14A1230
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1229
Al SankauskasOHM55+AS1229
Christine HowittWOW45AS1228
Kate FortuneWNNZW70A1228
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1228
Gabrielle WithersENW16A1228
Barry HanlonWHM75A1227
Barbara TassellALW60A1227
Frank TomasWAM70A1227
John BrammallEVM70A1227
Ann ScownAOW60A1226
Christopher SpriggsUGM70A1225
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1225
George ReevesTTM75A1223
Ron JunghansGOM70A1221
Penny DuftyBOW70A1221
Peter HamiltonWOM75A1221
Murray HannaBKM65A1220
Toni BrownBSW50A1220
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1220
Duncan CurrieGOM14A1220
Anne ArthurMFW35AS1220
John HardingBSM60A1220
Jack HillRRM16A1219
Blake GordonEUM70A1219
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1219
Robert SprySHM55+AS1219
Jacinta MackayALW16A1219
Ian JenningsWOM70A1219
Peter MeyerSHM70A1219
Samantha WallaceWPW21AS1218
Rachel AustinSWW20A1218
Jill ElderfieldSWW55+AS1218
Don MasonSWM55+AS1214
Michael LoughnanBGM14A1214
Judi HerkesBKW70A1214
Russell CandyKOM65A1214
Michelle MartinWOW45A1214
Geoff SmithKOM70A1214
Celsey AdamsEVW20A1211
Gayle WestALW45AS1211
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1208
Alison RadfordTTW60A1206
Nick MelhuishPOM50A1206
Lyn StoltzeLOW60A1204
Pat MiethkePOW65A1201
Leisha MaggsBGW20A1200
Jan SmithKOW70A1200
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1199
Elizabeth HatleyBKW55+AS1199
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1199
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1199
Jenny KomyshanWOW60A1198
Carolyn DaviesGOW45AS1198
Janet TarrYVW70A1198
Neville CobboldUGM75A1197
Jesse PiiroinenBSM16A1197
Dale Ann GordonEUW70A1197
Annwen CandySWW35A1197
Robin SpriggsUGW65A1197
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1197
Jacqueline.Georg McManusKOW65A1195
Robert CrosatoRRM55+AS1191
Gordon QuantockWEM75A1191
Jacob EvesBOM20A1190
Pamela KingDRW60A1186
Johann BurgessALM16A1186
John MeekingYVM70A1183
Helen PostWOW60A1183
Janet MorrisWHW75A1183
Wayne GriggsALM70A1177
Michaela MaynardBOW14A1177
Jan PassKOW65A1176
Valerie BrammallEVW70A1176
Lauren HolmesNWNZW20A1176
Theresa HoweLOW60A1175
Tegan KnightbridgeNWNZW14A1175
Brian AustinWOM55A1175
Christine FranklinTJW55A1175
Emily SorensenTTW14A1173
Joan SheldonUGW65A1169
Moreen CoxLOW70A1168
Zita SankauskasOHW55+AS1164
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1164
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55+AS1162
Maurice PattenRRM50A1162
Michael MaddenLOM45AS1157
Ellie De JongRRW14A1157
Luke NicholsEVM21AS1152
Donelda NilesEVW50A1148
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1142
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1142
Alice BillsCHW16A1139
Joshua AllenALM14A1138
Daniel GrayUGM14A1136
Zoe MelhuishPOW14A1136
David ColeEVM Open B1135
Peter ElderfieldSWM55+AS1135
Angus HainesOHM14A1134
John LyonTTM75A1128
Jane CusickALW45AS1125
Marian ArthurTTW65A1124
Christian PiiroinenBSM14A1124
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1123
Sheila CollsYVW55+AS1120
Sue DowlingBOW65A1116
Christa SchaferGOW70A1116
Jenna TidswellHBW14A1115
Claire BurgessNCW14A1111
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1110
Joel McMullenBOM14A1110
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1107
Rebecca KennedyWPW14A1106
Sequoia WeitmanCHW20A1106
Zazi BrennanRRW16A1103
Caitlin YoungBSW14A1100
Jake WestALM16A1100
Belinda DaleYVW65A1100
Hubert DayLOM75A1099
Arabella PhillipsEVW14A1099
Sarah LimTJW14A1096
Heather LanePOW14A1095
Jan HardyALW35AS1094
Lucy BartonPOW Junior B1092
Marsiol HunterPPW14A1092
Barbara JunghansGOW55+AS1077
Jess RogersRRW16A1064
Meredith NormanTJW14A1053
Bronte GannonRRW20A1053
Tom KennedyGOM14A1041
Mikayla CooperALW14A1036
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1030
Ella JohnsonEVW20A1025
Nicolette FinnieWOW Open B1012
Justin ShaoWAM14A1008
John HarrisWOM65A1000
Jordan NeillSWM14A997
Edward FinnieWOM14A990
Sandra AfnanYAW Open B973
Sarah DaviesDRW14A965
Lily McFarlaneBOW14A955
Karen WallaceWPW Open B890
Lorna BrennanWPW Open B882
Coreen MaynardBOW Open B879
Linda VincentNCW Open B865
Alison BurrillBBW20A860