South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21E2329
Grant BluettAOM21E2294
Simon UppillOHM21E2294
Rob PrestonNCM21E2233
Rob WalterRRM21E2228
Evan BarrBGM21E2144
Blair TrewinYVM21E2144
Craig DuftyBOM21E2144
Reuben SmithTTM21E2127
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2127
Murray ScownAOM21E2127
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2062
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E2062
Karl BicevskisALM17-20E2062
David BrownridgeBGM21E2062
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1751
Jim RussellBGM21E1751
Cameron MassieHBM17-20E1659
Max NeveMFM17-20E1632
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E1610
Duncan MorrisonHBM17-20E1595
Anna SheldonUGW21E1594
Mark NemethTFM45A1555
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1555
Tracy MarshBFW21E1552
Scott BowenPOM17-20E1552
Brodie NankervisEVM-16A1551
Shannon JonesAOW21E1551
Mace NeveRRW21E1551
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1551
Greg MorcomTJM21E1548
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1548
Dion KeechMFM35A1548
Natasha KeyMFW21E1548
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1542
Martin PeatCMM21A1542
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1542
Warren KeyMFM50A1542
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1539
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1538
Tom GoddardEVM17-20E1537
Rachel WestBOW21E1520
Huon WilsonGOM17-20E1520
Shaun McDonoughEVM-16A1493
Bill MannWAM-16A1493
Marius SiaudEVM-16A1493
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1493
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM55A1471
Brenton GrayUGM35A1470
Tim HatleyBKM50A1470
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1470
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1470
Allison JonesRRW21E1470
Richard HyslopPOM17-20E1470
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1444
Tony HillGOM45A1443
Lauren GillisOHW21E1431
Thorlene EgertonBKW21E1431
Andrew SlatteryTTM21A1430
Ian DaltonWOM21AS1430
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1430
Jack OakhillUGM-16A1427
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1427
Joe DowsonBOM-16A1420
Martin SteerDRM45A1420
Matthew BrowneBGM17-20A1420
Kieran WoodsAKM-16A1420
Phil WalkerPOM50A1420
Hamish GoodwinHBM50A1420
Paul de JonghBSM17-20A1420
Thomas EatsonHBM-16A1420
Ilka BarrMFW21E1420
Jenny BourneEUW50A1420
Steve DoyleCHM45A1420
Paul DowlingBOM21AS1420
Heather MuirENW17-20E1420
Jaime GoodwinHBW17-20E1416
Tony HowesUGM45A1416
Steve CooperYAM45A1416
Ruhi AfnanYAM21AS1416
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1415
Laura RobertsonHVW17-20E1415
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1415
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20E1415
Phil HazellTTM50A1415
Anthea FeaverLOW50A1415
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM21E1413
Bruce PatersonARM45A1413
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1413
Liz AbbottPOW50A1412
Rory McCombOHM17-20E1412
Craig ColwellOHM50A1412
David PolandBSM50A1412
Dave NicolsonYAM50A1412
Alister MetherellPPM50A1412
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1412
Alistair StewartAKM60A1412
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1412
Wayne AspinCMM65A1412
Robert AllisonRRM60A1396
Carl DalheimMFM45-54AS1392
Rob TuckerYAM60A1391
Robert SmithTTM60A1391
Lance ReadUGM45A1391
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1391
Lillian BurrillBBW17-20E1391
Paul HoopmannTJM60A1391
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1391
Emily CantwellUGW17-20E1391
Meredith GrayUGW35A1391
Frances PeatCMW21E1391
Michael BurridgeUGM45A1391
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20E1388
Su Yan TayUGW45A1388
Jason NicolsonYAM21A1388
Hugh MooreRRM60A1388
Greg HawthorneWRTM60A1388
David MarshallALM55A1388
Luke HazellTTM17-20E1388
Ian DaviesDRM50A1388
Tim AshmanLIM55A1388
Barbara HillGOW40A1381
Amy BuckerfieldALW17-20E1379
Andrew WarwickUGM17-20E1379
Randall HopeWRTM55A1379
Shea-Cara HammondBSW-16A1379
John WilliamsTJM65A1379
Kieran MetherellPPM-16A1379
Bruce PeatCMM50A1379
Nicola DalheimMFW45A1379
Paul ElamTKM60A1379
Emma CampbellTANZW17-20E1379
Jula McMillanHVW17-20E1379
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1379
Bert ElsonALM55A1379
Gayle QuantockNCW45A1379
Dave LottyURM65A1374
Nigel Dobson-KeefeYAM45A1374
David TayUGM-16A1374
Anna HyslopPOW35A1374
Terry BluettBNM60A1374
Martin BicevskisALM60A1369
Kate BowenPOW-16A1369
Trevor SauerSOM65A1369
Robert EdmondsNEM55A1369
Rod EckelsGOM50A1369
Michael BurtRRM50A1369
Toni BrownBSW45A1369
Ian DoddDRM45-54AS1369
Tahlia KinradeUGW-16A1361
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-16A1361
Ken BrownlieWOM65A1360
Robin UppillOHW50A1359
Mike HoweLOM65A1359
Robert WestBOM55A1359
Richard MatthewsLOM55A1359
Jim LeeNCM60A1356
Anna DowlingWRTW-14A1356
Clive ArthurTTM55+AS1355
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1355
Nick DentCCM55A1355
Sue KeyMFW55A1354
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1354
John HardingBSM55A1353
Sandra TarrYVW35A1353
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1353
Vincent SinickasYVM60A1353
Rebecca ButlerTANZW-16A1352
Tyson HillyardTJM21AS1352
Carol HardingBSW50A1352
Patricia AspinCMW60A1352
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1352
James LithgowGOM55A1352
Sue GarrPOW45A1352
Rebekah SunleyTKW17-20E1352
Andre ScottTTM50A1352
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW17-20E1342
Lanita SteerDRW-14A1342
Katie DoyleCHW17-20E1342
Oliver HowesUGM-16A1342
Bruce BowenPOM55A1342
Meredyth SauerSOW60A1339
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1339
Paulo Alvear FujiiENM17-20A1339
Clive PopeUGM70A1339
Lauren TurnerWNNZW-16A1339
Tony GarrPOM50A1339
Julie LeungTFW50A1339
Peter O'LoughlinSWM45-54AS1339
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1338
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1338
Ron JunghansGOM65A1338
Barry HartPOM60A1338
Fern TomasWAW21A1338
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1337
Maurice PattenRRM45A1337
Doug McMurrayYAM60A1337
Phil DuftyBOM65A1337
Rachel AustinSWW-16A1337
Andrew MogridgeWAM21A1335
Hannah GoddardEVW-14A1332
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1332
Derek MorrisonHBM60A1332
Bridget BennettGSW-16A1332
Val HodsdonSHW60A1331
Matthew KingBKM55A1331
Alice PrudhoeCCW21A1331
Dick OgilvieURM65A1331
Jim LaverALM65A1331
Frank TomasWAM65A1331
Mary EnterBKW35A1331
John HodsdonSHM70A1331
Sally SalierALW65A1331
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1329
Rosemary KullmannLOW55+AS1329
Zara SodenOHW40A1329
Nicola MarshallALW-16A1329
Jessie WestALW17-20E1329
Kirsten WehnerWEW40A1324
Bill MonaghanPOM55+AS1324
John LyonTTM70A1324
Garry FryRRM60A1324
Robert MooreWRM65A1324
Ross BarrGOM60A1321
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1321
Ana HercegPOW45+B1321
Margaret JonesURW21AS1321
Alan ThompsonRRM60A1321
Gordon MuirENM45-54AS1321
Ian CollinsTKM45A1321
Garry HarrisTJM55+AS1321
Helena BarnesNWNZW-16A1321
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1321
Al SankauskasOHM55+AS1321
Barry SampsonYVM70A1321
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1319
Dirk NankervisEVM45-54AS1319
Robert SpryBNM55+AS1319
Conan PrendergastEUM21AS1318
Steven RobertsNCM45-54AS1318
Tom LeungTFM50A1318
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1318
Robin SimsonTFM70A1317
Judith HayTFW60A1317
Hilary WoodCCW50A1317
Murray HannaBKM60A1317
Fiona CalabroTFW55A1317
Brian AshtonLIM55A1317
Alex OrrNCM21AS1309
Debbie GaleEVW60A1309
Sean SunleyPOM45A1309
Christine SinickasYVW60A1309
John BrammallEVM65A1309
Stephen CollinsBKM45-54AS1309
Larry WeissGOM45-54AS1309
Barbara TassellALW55A1309
Jan HardyALW55A1309
Maria OrrNCW35-44AS1309
Chris MillRRM45-54AS1306
John SodenOHM45A1306
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1306
Peter OrrNCM45-54AS1305
George ReevesTTM70A1305
Barry PearceWHM65A1305
Bonnie HaiblenBSW17-20E1305
Teri McCombOHW45-54AS1305
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW17-20E1305
Neil SchaferGOM80A1305
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1304
Alan WattsNEM55A1302
Anna RobertsonHVW40A1297
Stephen PeacockBKM55A1297
Kathryn TarrYVW35-44AS1297
John AndersonGOM60A1297
Judi HerkesBKW65A1297
Sarah CorfeTKW21A1293
Lexie AshforthWAW21AS1293
Trevor DimentTTM45-54AS1293
Ron PallasURM45-54AS1293
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1293
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1293
Ian HoldenNLM75A1293
Hannah BraggBSW17-20E1291
Valerie BrammallEVW65A1291
Ray KellyUGM80A1291
Barry WheelerTTM55+AS1291
Valerie RobinsonCMW70A1291
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1291
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1291
Jessica HoeyRRW-14A1291
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1291
Lazarus de OliveraTTM-16A1291
Robin SpriggsUGW65A1291
Rosie RutledgeALW50A1291
David StansfieldGSM35-44AS1291
Gil HollambyTTM70A1291
John RobinsonCMM70A1291
Judy AllisonRRW60A1291
Kathy LileyYVW60A1291
Doug WilsonBBM60A1291
Barry HanlonWHM75A1291
Mike CalderALM55A1291
Evelyn ColwellOHW50A1291
Alan HornWNNZM45A1291
Bryn SodenOHM17-20A1289
Helen SmithTTW65A1289
Pauline MooreWRW60A1289
Prue DobbinBKW50A1289
Peter GalvinBGM65A1289
Sarah MitchellEVW17-20E1289
Nadia VelaitisYAW17-20E1289
Lois WestBOW60A1289
Chris SpriggsUGM65A1289
Trevor MorcomTJM65A1288
Unni LewisCMW60A1288
Tony MountALM75A1288
Rebecca DavillTJW21AS1288
Robyn ChapmanALW55A1288
Joanna StewartAKW60A1287
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1285
Greg TamblynBKM55A1283
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1283
Graham GalbraithBNM55+AS1282
Ron LarssonTTM80A1282
Janet TarrYVW65A1282
Nicole DavisLOW35-44AS1282
Alicia BruceBSW-14A1282
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1278
David TilbrookOHM65A1278
Rachael UptonWAW21AS1274
Gayle ShepherdURW35-44AS1274
Joan SheldonUGW60A1274
Sue MountALW75A1274
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1270
Margi FreemantleYVW50A1270
Anne ArthurMFW35-44AS1270
Tim CoxGOM55+AS1267
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1260
Jennie BourneOHW60A1259
James MannBOM65A1259
Fiona McIntyreUGW45-54AS1259
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1252
Barbara DawsonGOW45-54AS1251
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1249
Zita SankauskasOHW55+AS1249
Anne GarveyTKW55A1248
Christa SchaferGOW70A1245
Terry CavanaghENM65A1245
Graeme CadmanYVM75A1245
Kevin MaloneyNEM55+AS1245
Peter MeyerSHM55+AS1245
Marc TurnerTJM60A1245
Allison WhittakerTTW35-44AS1245
Briar PeatCMW45-54AS1244
Brett Mason-FyfeTTM21AS1244
Pat MillerDRW75A1239
Jill WalkerPOW45-54AS1237
Stephanie GordonALWOpenB1237
Ann BaylisRRW55+AS1236
David GoddardYVM65A1236
Louise RoseRRW55A1236
Elizabeth HatleyBKW45+B1235
Peter YoungTTM60A1234
Yoyce RowlandsNEW75A1234
Nanette BraggBSWOpenB1233
Ken ThompsonTTM55+AS1233
Bryony CoxGOW65A1232
Debbie DoddDRW45-54AS1229
Allan MillerDRM70A1225
Paccy StronachALM45-54AS1221
Mark BesleyDRM45-54AS1221
Carolyn StrongTTW45-54AS1220
John SuchOHM65A1220
Bill CatchpooleYAM80A1220
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW45-54AS1220
Mike HicksTTM70A1219
Jenny SheahanBKW60A1219
Barbara PopeUGW65A1218
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1218
Sue HealyNEW75A1214
Ilze YeatesDRWOpenB1214
Ruth NicolsonYAW50A1214
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1214
Regina RueterWAW45-54AS1214
Carolyn DaviesGOW45-54AS1206
Catherine PhillipsEVW45+B1206
Janet MorrisWHW70A1205
Barbara MartinPOW55A1200
Stephanie Mason-FyfeTTW17-20A1197
Katherine GraceNCWOpenB1197
Jane FullerTTWOpenB1193
Kevin MurphyTTM55+AS1187
Jennifer KennedyTTW60A1183
Christine FranklinTJW55A1183
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1183
Pamela KingDRW55+AS1177
Cheryl BluettBNW45+B1175
Airdrie LongGOW45-54AS1157
Jeffa LyonTTW75A1153
Helen AlexanderBKW70A1137
Jan HillyardTJW55+AS1135
Sue BamentOHW45+B1133
Janet KingBKW60A1126
Allan AndersenWAM75A1105
Carol SuchOHW45+B1096