2022 QBIII

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1336
Grant BluettAOM21A1319
Matthew CraneAOM21A1319
Martin DentRRM21A1317
Stephen CraigNCM50A1303
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1297
Rob BennettGSM21A1295
Paul de JonghBSM21A1294
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1287
Mason ArthurMFM20A1287
Andy HoggPOM45A1285
Jock DavisBFM50A1284
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1280
Grace CraneAOW21A1274
Owen RadajewskiPOM18A1265
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1264
Oskar MellaNCM20A1262
Toby WilsonGOM21A1253
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1246
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1246
Angus SheddenSHM45A1243
Ben RattrayOHM45A1240
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1239
Ant NolanURM50A1238
Scott SimsonNCM50A1238
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1231
Mark FreemanBFM55A1230
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1228
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1228
Emily SorensenTTW21A1226
Lee CoadyWHM40A1216
Jim RussellBGM60A1216
Blair TrewinYVM50A1214
Simon RouseDRM45A1208
Kelvin MengURM20A1208
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1206
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1205
Chris FitzgeraldGSM35A1202
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1202
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1201
Jack JanetzkiWRM20A1201
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1195
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1190
Oscar BrownGSM18A1190
Nick StanleyGOM16A1188
Andrew SmithGOM35A1187
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1187
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1186
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1186
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1186
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1185
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1184
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1184
Justine HobsonBSW20A1182
Douglas JaySHM45A1181
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1181
Natalie MillerBSW20A1179
Hamish MackieBFM50A1176
Michael WarltersURM55A1174
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1171
James LithgowGOM65A1170
Martina CraigNCW50A1170
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1168
Andrew JohnsonBSM50A1168
Peter MillerBSM50A1166
Kathie DentRRW40A1166
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1161
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1157
Maggie MackayURW16A1156
Nick DentCCM70A1154
Ken MansellBSM50A1154
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1151
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1151
Warwick DavisTKM65A1149
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1142
Linda SestaURW55A1140
Curtis PepperBNM16A1140
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1136
Wayne PepperBNM50A1136
Ellen JohnsonBSW20A1136
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1135
Georgina MackenCCW50A1132
Phoebe DentCCW40A1129
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1124
Mace NeveRRW35A1122
James HeyesPOM50A1120
Vickie SayeAOW40A1118
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1117
David BrayGOM55A1115
Tony GarrPOM65A1114
Hania LadaYVW45A1112
David GreenIKM55A1111
Hayden DentRRM14A1110
Bob MorganBNM60A1109
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1109
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1108
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1108
Elye DentRRM14A1107
Ella HoggPOW16A1105
Vanessa FreemanBFW50A1102
Alison InglisBSW55A1102
Samantha HoweNCW40A1097
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A1097
Phil WalkerPOEOD Hard1096
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1090
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1089
Garry StewartSHM55AS1087
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1085
Don BarkerNTM65A1085
Alice MartinCCW35AS1083
Bill JonesRRM70A1081
Moira K├╝FferYVW35A1077
Bruce BowenPOM70A1074
John ScownAOEOD Hard1072
Kirrilee RussellCCW35AS1072
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1071
Jonathan NolanURM16A1071
Jim LeeNCM70A1070
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1068
Alton FreemanBFM14A1068
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1066
Joshua MansellBSM16A1066
Jim MackayURM60A1066
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1066
Geoff PeelNCM45AS1066
Liz AbbottPOW60A1066
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1063
Colin PriceCCM65A1059
Steve FlickBNM75A1058
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1055
Rory SheddenSHM14A1053
Melissa JosephGOW45A1052
Ross BarrGOM75A1047
Hilary WoodCCW65A1047
Jane PulfordALW45A1045
Margaret PeelNCW35AS1043
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1043
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1042
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1042
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1042
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1041
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1039
Kieran JosephGOM Junior B1036
Natalie SmithPOW45A1033
Dom PitotBNM65A1033
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1031
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1031
Maurice PattenRRM60A1027
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1024
Michael BurtRRM55AS1023
Katy HoggPOW14A1017
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1016
Ella Maja LangYVW14A1010
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1010
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1005
Tania KennedyGOW55A1002
Amanda MackieBFW55AS999
Peter OrrNCM55AS999
David HoggPOM75A998
John Le CarpentierSHM80A998
Steve HalpinPOEOD Moderate997
Bob HawkinsNTM70A996
David SchulzTFM70A995
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS995
Jim MerchantGOM75A994
Jo HobsonBSW45AS993
Peter HopperBNM35A992
Julie GoodingWRW35AS992
Nicole MealingBFW21A992
Terry BluettBNM75A991
Keith JayIKM70A991
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A990
Maria OrrNCW55AS990
Jane BarnettBSW60A988
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A988
Warwick SelbyGOM70A987
Tshinta HopperBNW21A984
Robyn PallasCCW65A981
Tommy MellaNCM Junior B979
Rob SimmonsAWM70A978
Ruth GoddardYVW75A973
Kerryne JonesRRW70A971
Jean BaldwinGSW75A962
Stephen CollinsBKM65A962
Hugh MooreRRM70A960
Ruth SheddenSHW45A959
Johnny PetersenGOM65A958
Judy AllisonRRW70A951
Christine SinickasYVW70A940
Sandra HalpinPOEOD Moderate934
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS933
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B932
Carol JacobsonGOW70A932
Rick ArmstrongAWM70A923
Valerie BarkerBSW70A921
Eric WainwrightRRM75A920
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A915
Hella SouthwellWREOD Moderate915
Tim SlaterGSM Open B908
Barbara MartinPOW70A907
Juliana de NooyUGW60A906
Ron JunghansGOM75A904
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B896
Karen LanganWHW50A893
Ken JacobsonGOM75A892
Jim ForbesGOM70A885
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B881
Geoff HudsonNEM65A879
Sharon BurgessNCW55A876
Heather JohansenWREOD Moderate876
Richard BrownGSM Open B876
Wes CampbellWRM80A875
Sharon LambertBNW55A857
Jill WalkerPOW Open B855
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS851
Airdrie LongGOW60A828
Vincent SinickasYVM70A801
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A794
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A793
Laura Lewis-MinogueNCW21AS790
Pauline MooreWREOD Moderate783
Robert MouattRRM80A773
Jane BolandURW Open B761
Layla DentRRW10A754
Brian ClelandURM85A752
Basil BaldwinGSM80A750
Tom JanetzkiWRM Junior B745
Tessa RadajewskiPOW10A745
Robert SprySHM70A744
Levi CoadyWHM10A733
Mary Jane MahonyURW75A732
Alexandra SlaterGSW10A728
Ryder SeamanWRM10A727
David GoddardYVM75A726
Elodie WarltersUREOD Very Easy724
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW60A719
Bill MonaghanPOM65AS691
Jennifer SchulzTFW65AS666
Sally QuillNCW Open B657
Janet MorrisWHW80A656
John RussellSHM65AS654
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS651
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS649
Judy PrendergastEUW65AS617
Dave LottyURM65AS611
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS605
Dayle GreenIKW Open B603
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS586
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS586
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS582