2022 QBIII

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1343
Grant BluettAOM21A1324
Matthew CraneAOM21A1324
Martin DentRRM21A1322
Stephen CraigNCM50A1312
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1307
Rob BennettGSM21A1306
Paul de JonghBSM21A1305
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1300
Mason ArthurMFM20A1300
Andy HoggPOM45A1297
Jock DavisBFM50A1296
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1292
Grace CraneAOW21A1285
Owen RadajewskiPOM18A1278
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1277
Oskar MellaNCM20A1275
Toby WilsonGOM21A1269
Oliver FreemanBFM18A1265
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1265
Angus SheddenSHM45A1263
Ben RattrayOHM45A1259
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1258
Ant NolanURM50A1257
Scott SimsonNCM50A1257
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1252
Mark FreemanBFM55A1250
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1248
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1248
Emily SorensenTTW21A1246
Lee CoadyWHM40A1236
Jim RussellBGM60A1236
Blair TrewinYVM50A1235
Simon RouseDRM45A1229
Kelvin MengURM20A1229
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1228
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1228
Chris FitzgeraldGSM35A1227
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1227
Jack JanetzkiWRM20A1226
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1226
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1220
Oscar BrownGSM18A1216
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1216
Nick StanleyGOM16A1215
Andrew SmithGOM35A1214
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1214
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1212
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1212
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1212
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1211
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1211
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1211
Justine HobsonBSW20A1209
Douglas JaySHM45A1208
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1208
Natalie MillerBSW20A1205
Hamish MackieBFM50A1201
Michael WarltersURM55A1197
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1194
James LithgowGOM65A1192
Martina CraigNCW50A1192
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1190
Andrew JohnsonBSM50A1190
Peter MillerBSM50A1188
Kathie DentRRW40A1188
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1185
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1182
Maggie MackayURW16A1181
Nick DentCCM70A1180
Ken MansellBSM50A1180
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1177
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1177
Warwick DavisTKM65A1174
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1167
Linda SestaURW55A1165
Curtis PepperBNM16A1165
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1161
Wayne PepperBNM50A1161
Ellen JohnsonBSW20A1161
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1160
Georgina MackenCCW50A1157
Phoebe DentCCW40A1155
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1150
Mace NeveRRW35A1148
James HeyesPOM50A1146
Vickie SayeAOW40A1143
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1142
David BrayGOM55A1142
Tony GarrPOM65A1141
Hania LadaYVW45A1139
David GreenIKM55A1138
Hayden DentRRM14A1137
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1136
Elye DentRRM14A1136
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1136
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1136
Bob MorganBNM60A1136
Ella HoggPOW16A1134
Vanessa FreemanBFW50A1130
Alison InglisBSW55A1130
Samantha HoweNCW40A1127
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A1127
Phil WalkerPOEOD Hard1126
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A1122
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1121
Garry StewartSHM55AS1119
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1117
Don BarkerNTM65A1117
Alice MartinCCW35AS1113
Bill JonesRRM70A1113
Moira K├╝FferYVW35A1109
Bruce BowenPOM70A1107
John ScownAOEOD Hard1106
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1106
Jonathan NolanURM16A1106
Kirrilee RussellCCW35AS1106
Jim LeeNCM70A1105
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1103
Alton FreemanBFM14A1103
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1102
Joshua MansellBSM16A1102
Jim MackayURM60A1102
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1102
Geoff PeelNCM45AS1102
Liz AbbottPOW60A1102
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1099
Steve FlickBNM75A1095
Colin PriceCCM65A1095
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1093
Rory SheddenSHM14A1091
Melissa JosephGOW45A1090
Ross BarrGOM75A1084
Hilary WoodCCW65A1084
Jane PulfordALW45A1082
Margaret PeelNCW35AS1080
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1080
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1079
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1079
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1079
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1078
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1076
Kieran JosephGOM Junior B1075
Natalie SmithPOW45A1072
Dom PitotBNM65A1072
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1070
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1070
Maurice PattenRRM60A1066
Michael BurtRRM55AS1063
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1063
Katy HoggPOW14A1057
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1055
Ella Maja LangYVW14A1050
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1050
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1045
Tania KennedyGOW55A1043
Amanda MackieBFW55AS1041
Peter OrrNCM55AS1041
David HoggPOM75A1040
Steve HalpinPOEOD Moderate1040
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1040
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1039
David SchulzTFM70A1038
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1038
Jim MerchantGOM75A1037
Jo HobsonBSW45AS1036
Peter HopperBNM35A1035
Julie GoodingWRW35AS1035
Nicole MealingBFW21A1035
Terry BluettBNM75A1034
Keith JayIKM70A1034
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1033
Maria OrrNCW55AS1033
Jane BarnettBSW60A1031
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1031
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1030
Tshinta HopperBNW21A1029
Robyn PallasCCW65A1026
Tommy MellaNCM Junior B1024
Rob SimmonsAWM70A1023
Ruth GoddardYVW75A1019
Kerryne JonesRRW70A1017
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1007
Stephen CollinsBKM65A1007
Hugh MooreRRM70A1006
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1005
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1004
Judy AllisonRRW70A997
Christine SinickasYVW70A989
Sandra HalpinPOEOD Moderate986
Stephanie NichollsGOW Open B985
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS985
Carol JacobsonGOW70A985
Rick ArmstrongAWM70A975
Valerie BarkerBSW70A974
Eric WainwrightRRM75A973
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A970
Hella SouthwellWREOD Moderate970
Tim SlaterGSM Open B962
Barbara MartinPOW70A961
Juliana de NooyUGW60A960
Ron JunghansGOM75A958
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B953
Karen LanganWHW50A951
Ken JacobsonGOM75A950
Jim ForbesGOM70A945
Anna DowlingWRTW Open B940
Geoff HudsonNEM65A938
Sharon BurgessNCW55A936
Heather JohansenWREOD Moderate936
Richard BrownGSM Open B936
Wes CampbellWRM80A935
Sharon LambertBNW55A917
Jill WalkerPOW Open B915
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS912
Airdrie LongGOW60A894
Vincent SinickasYVM70A869
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A864
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A863
Laura Lewis-MinogueNCW21AS861
Pauline MooreWREOD Moderate856
Robert MouattRRM80A847
Jane BolandURW Open B835
Layla DentRRW10A828
Brian ClelandURM85A826
Basil BaldwinGSM80A824
Tom JanetzkiWRM Junior B820
Tessa RadajewskiPOW10A820
Robert SprySHM70A819
Levi CoadyWHM10A809
Mary Jane MahonyURW75A808
Alexandra SlaterGSW10A806
Ryder SeamanWRM10A805
David GoddardYVM75A804
Elodie WarltersUREOD Very Easy803
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW60A799
Bill MonaghanPOM65AS775
Jennifer SchulzTFW65AS753
Sally QuillNCW Open B742
Janet MorrisWHW80A741
John RussellSHM65AS739
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS737
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS735
Judy PrendergastEUW65AS708
Dave LottyURM65AS700
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS695
Dayle GreenIKW Open B694
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS678
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS678
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS674