Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE

Runner Club Class Points
Tommy HayesAKM21E1393
Aston KeyMFM21E1381
Dante AfnanYAM20E1373
Angus HainesOHM20E1368
Patrick MillerBSM20E1366
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1364
Matt DoyleAOM21E1363
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1358
Martin DentRRM21E1358
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1356
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1351
Ryan StocksBSM20E1351
Riley de JongRRM21E1347
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1347
Simon UppillOHM21E1347
David StocksBSM20E1342
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1342
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1335
Jarrah DayALM21E1330
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1328
Grant BluettAOM21E1328
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1327
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1326
Daniel GrayUGM20E1323
Ryan GrayUGM20E1323
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1321
Matthew CraneAOM21E1319
Robert BennettNCM21E1319
Andrew KerrPOM20E1317
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1312
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1312
Mason ArthurMFM20E1312
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1311
Mark BourneNCM21E1311
Toby WilsonGOM21E1306
Warren KeyMFM601305
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1302
Natasha KeyMFW21E1301
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1301
Jack WickhamEVM20E1298
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1298
Callum WhiteYVM20E1295
Mikayla CooperALW20E1287
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1287
Jack MarschallTTM20E1287
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1287
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1287
Bridget UppillOHW21E1280
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1280
Olivia SprodTTW21E1280
Toby LangBSM20E1280
Alex MasseyNCM21E1274
Torren ArthurMFM20E1274
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1273
Tim HatleyBKM601271
Eric MorrisBNM21E1271
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1267
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1267
Asha SteerDRW21E1267
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1267
Kurt NeumannENM21E1267
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1267
Ellie de JongRRW20E1267
Jonathan McCombALM21E1265
Krystal NeumannENW21E1265
Rob PrestonNCM21E1263
Kathie DentAOW21E1262
Wayne EliotWOM21E1262
Liis JohansonMFW21E1261
Rebecca CraigNCJunior Girls1260
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1258
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1258
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1258
Remi AfnanYAM20E1258
Matthew StocksBSM401258
Ethan PenckYAM20E1257
Stephen CraigNCM501257
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1257
Tate NeedhamRRM401257
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1255
Peter HobbsDRM21E1254
Emily SorensenTTW20E1253
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1253
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1253
David BrownridgeBGM21E1251
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1250
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1249
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1249
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1249
Leith SodenOHM20E1248
Emily HayesAKW20E1244
Shane DoyleURM501243
Lanita SteerDRW21E1241
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1241
Dion KeechMFM401241
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1240
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1239
Conan PrendergastEUM Open1239
Milla KeyMFW20E1238
Shannon JonesAOW21E1238
James LoveDRSenior Boys1234
Juliet FraterAKW20E1234
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1234
Nick DaleLOM21E1233
Max GrivellTTM20E1232
Zali McCombALW20E1231
Anna SheldonUGW21E1231
Alexander IkinBKM401230
Andrew RowanBKM21E1229
Yulia ShutkovskayaMFW21E1229
Wendy ReadUGW501229
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1222
Toby CooperYVM21E1222
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1222
Damian SpencerDRM401222
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1218
Mark ShinglerBFM501218
Steve CooperYAM501215
Julian HayesAKM501214
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1212
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1211
Cathy McCombALW401209
Carl DalheimMFM601207
Ana HercegPOW501207
Warwick WilliamsEUM401206
Heather O'DonnellYVW401204
James MellorSHM21E1204
Clare HawthorneMFW401201
Bayley FisherEVM20E1201
Marie HerrnholdDRW21E1199
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1197
Ian DaviesDRM401197
Stephen CollinsBKM601195
Paula ShinglerBFW501195
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1194
Mark BaxterNEM501194
Sue HancockWRTW501192
Nicola DalheimMFW501192
Thomas WhiteheadNCM20E1191
Nick MelhuishPOM601189
Sophie ThomasENW21E1189
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1183
Jenny BourneEUW401182
Carolyn JacksonBKW501180
Lance ReadUGM501177
Todd NeveMFM21E1176
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1176
Gordon WilsonBNM601172
Colin CurrieGOM601172
Alex DaveyWRM601172
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1172
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1168
Mick CooperALM501168
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1168
Janine SteerDRW501167
Ian ProsserAOM601166
Kate MarschallTTW401164
Debbie DaveyWRW601164
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1163
Adrian UppillOHM601163
Roch PrendergastEUM601163
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1162
Paul JarrettKOM501159
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1156
Serena DoyleURW20E1156
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1156
Martin KozmaBKM501153
Dale TavernaCHM401153
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1152
Robin UppillOHW601150
Paul PrudhoeCCM601150
Darryl ErbacherPOM701149
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1149
Malcolm RobertsNCM601148
Cormac McCarthyYVM501147
David ScottAKM701145
John Shelton AgarAOM501144
Hadyn TangMFM20E1143
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHSenior Girls1143
Ross BarrGOM701143
David KnightBKM601143
Peter DalwoodDRM701142
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1142
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1139
Hania LadaYVW401139
Ian GrivellTTM401138
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501137
Helen WalpoleDRW401134
Susan GeorgeTTW501134
Wendy TavernaCHW401134
Carol HardingBSW601133
Gary BuchanEUM401133
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601133
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1132
Julia PrudhoeCCW601129
Zara SodenOHW501123
Matthew MaunderDRM Open1121
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1119
Meisha AustinALW401118
Carolyn LaytonNEW401112
Nick DentCCM601112
Hilary WoodCCW601112
Greg WilsonBSM501112
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1111
Robyn PallasCCW601107
Prue DobbinBKW601104
Tara SutherlandBSW501100
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys1094
Edith GrayAOW501094
Colin PriceCCM601093
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601092
Ian McKenzieURM401089
Eric WainwrightRRM701089
Warwick SelbyGOM701089
Anna HasanPOW401089
Andrew PerkinsDRM601085
Bruce PatersonARM501085
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1084
Ruth GoddardYVW701084
Chris StocksBSW501082
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601081
Airdrie LongGOW501075
Dirk NankervisEVM501074
Wayne LoveDRM501073
Melanie ChristieURW401068
Debbie DoddDRW601065
Peter YeatesDRM701064
Judi HerkesBKW701054
Dennis TrewinYVM701044
Denise PikeDRW601041
Erin Van Der PeetBKW21E1037
Helen O'CallaghanBBW401032
Kate FrancisMFW Open1031
Julie FrancisMFW401024
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1022
Peter ChenDRM Open1017
Stuart McWilliamDRM601014
Judy PrendergastEUW601014
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls1002
Geoff AdamsBKM50997
Michael BurtBKM60992
Greg PalmerNEM60992
Peter GroverDRM70990
David GoddardYVM70976
Pamela KingDRW60976
Sandra AfnanYAW50976
Helen AlexanderBKW70968
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls951
Barbara DawsonGOW50950
Rosie SalvarisBKW70944
Elizabeth HatleyBKW60942
Peter BeggsTKM70939
Susan HallissyBSW50926
Libby MeekingYVW70904
Ainslie CumminsDRW60904
Ilze YeatesDRW70900
Libby McLeayAKW50881
Margaret KerteszBGW50849
Hind NeedhamRRW50835
Jocelyn WattsYVW50827
Ron ScholesYVM60825
Amy TingRRW Open810
Michael HubbertBKM70802
John HardingPOM60785
Penelope SalmonAKW20E642
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50494
Susan KeyMFW40301