Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE

Runner Club Class Points
Tommy HayesAKM21E1358
Aston KeyMFM21E1345
Dante AfnanYAM20E1336
Angus HainesOHM20E1331
Patrick MillerBSM20E1329
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1327
Matt DoyleAOM21E1326
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1323
Martin DentRRM21E1323
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1321
Ryan StocksBSM20E1315
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1315
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1312
Simon UppillOHM21E1312
Riley de JongRRM21E1312
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1306
David StocksBSM20E1305
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1300
Jarrah DayALM21E1297
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1296
Grant BluettAOM21E1296
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1295
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1294
Ryan GrayUGM20E1290
Daniel GrayUGM20E1289
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1287
Robert BennettNCM21E1285
Matthew CraneAOM21E1285
Andrew KerrPOM20E1282
Mason ArthurMFM20E1278
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1277
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1277
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1276
Mark BourneNCM21E1275
Toby WilsonGOM21E1271
Warren KeyMFM601269
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1266
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1265
Natasha KeyMFW21E1265
Jack WickhamEVM20E1262
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1262
Callum WhiteYVM20E1260
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1254
Jack MarschallTTM20E1252
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1252
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1252
Mikayla CooperALW20E1252
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1247
Bridget UppillOHW21E1247
Olivia SprodTTW21E1247
Toby LangBSM20E1247
Alex MasseyNCM21E1242
Torren ArthurMFM20E1241
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1240
Eric MorrisBNM21E1239
Tim HatleyBKM601239
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1236
Ellie de JongRRW20E1236
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1236
Asha SteerDRW21E1236
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1235
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1235
Kurt NeumannENM21E1234
Jonathan McCombALM21E1232
Krystal NeumannENW21E1232
Rob PrestonNCM21E1230
Wayne EliotWOM21E1229
Kathie DentAOW21E1229
Liis JohansonMFW21E1228
Rebecca CraigNCJunior Girls1227
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1225
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1225
Remi AfnanYAM20E1225
Matthew StocksBSM401225
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1224
Stephen CraigNCM501223
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1223
Ethan PenckYAM20E1223
Tate NeedhamRRM401223
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1222
Peter HobbsDRM21E1219
Emily SorensenTTW20E1218
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1217
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1217
David BrownridgeBGM21E1215
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1214
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1213
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1213
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1213
Leith SodenOHM20E1212
Emily HayesAKW20E1210
Shane DoyleURM501209
Dion KeechMFM401208
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1208
Lanita SteerDRW21E1208
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1207
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1206
Conan PrendergastEUM Open1206
Shannon JonesAOW21E1205
Milla KeyMFW20E1205
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1204
James LoveDRSenior Boys1204
Juliet FraterAKW20E1204
Nick DaleLOM21E1203
Max GrivellTTM20E1202
Zali McCombALW20E1201
Anna SheldonUGW21E1201
Alexander IkinBKM401200
Andrew RowanBKM21E1198
Yulia ShutkovskayaMFW21E1198
Wendy ReadUGW501198
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1193
Toby CooperYVM21E1193
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1193
Damian SpencerDRM401193
Mark ShinglerBFM501189
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1188
Steve CooperYAM501184
Julian HayesAKM501183
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1182
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1181
Cathy McCombALW401180
Carl DalheimMFM601179
Ana HercegPOW501179
Warwick WilliamsEUM401178
Heather O'DonnellYVW401176
James MellorSHM21E1176
Clare HawthorneMFW401173
Bayley FisherEVM20E1173
Marie HerrnholdDRW21E1172
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1170
Ian DaviesDRM401170
Stephen CollinsBKM601167
Paula ShinglerBFW501167
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1166
Mark BaxterNEM501166
Sue HancockWRTW501164
Nicola DalheimMFW501164
Thomas WhiteheadNCM20E1160
Nick MelhuishPOM601158
Sophie ThomasENW21E1158
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1153
Jenny BourneEUW401152
Carolyn JacksonBKW501149
Lance ReadUGM501146
Todd NeveMFM21E1145
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1145
Gordon WilsonBNM601142
Colin CurrieGOM601142
Alex DaveyWRM601141
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1141
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1136
Mick CooperALM501136
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1136
Janine SteerDRW501135
Ian ProsserAOM601134
Kate MarschallTTW401133
Debbie DaveyWRW601133
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1132
Adrian UppillOHM601132
Roch PrendergastEUM601132
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1131
Paul JarrettKOM501128
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1126
Serena DoyleURW20E1125
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1125
Martin KozmaBKM501122
Dale TavernaCHM401122
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1121
Robin UppillOHW601120
Paul PrudhoeCCM601120
Darryl ErbacherPOM701119
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1119
Malcolm RobertsNCM601118
Cormac McCarthyYVM501116
David ScottAKM701115
John Shelton AgarAOM501114
Hadyn TangMFM20E1113
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHSenior Girls1113
Ross BarrGOM701113
David KnightBKM601113
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1112
Peter DalwoodDRM701112
Hania LadaYVW401109
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1109
Ian GrivellTTM401108
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501107
Helen WalpoleDRW401105
Susan GeorgeTTW501105
Wendy TavernaCHW401105
Gary BuchanEUM401104
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601104
Carol HardingBSW601104
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1103
Julia PrudhoeCCW601102
Zara SodenOHW501099
Matthew MaunderDRM Open1098
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1096
Meisha AustinALW401094
Greg WilsonBSM501090
Nick DentCCM601090
Hilary WoodCCW601090
Carolyn LaytonNEW401090
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1089
Robyn PallasCCW601083
Prue DobbinBKW601080
Tara SutherlandBSW501077
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys1071
Edith GrayAOW501071
Colin PriceCCM601070
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601069
Eric WainwrightRRM701068
Warwick SelbyGOM701068
Anna HasanPOW401068
Ian McKenzieURM401067
Bruce PatersonARM501063
Andrew PerkinsDRM601063
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1062
Ruth GoddardYVW701062
Chris StocksBSW501058
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601057
Airdrie LongGOW501048
Dirk NankervisEVM501047
Wayne LoveDRM501046
Melanie ChristieURW401040
Debbie DoddDRW601037
Peter YeatesDRM701036
Judi HerkesBKW701025
Dennis TrewinYVM701013
Denise PikeDRW601010
Erin Van Der PeetBKW21E1004
Helen O'CallaghanBBW40999
Kate FrancisMFW Open997
Julie FrancisMFW40990
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys988
Peter ChenDRM Open984
Judy PrendergastEUW60979
Stuart McWilliamDRM60979
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls968
Geoff AdamsBKM50961
Greg PalmerNEM60957
Michael BurtBKM60957
Peter GroverDRM70955
Sandra AfnanYAW50944
Pamela KingDRW60944
David GoddardYVM70943
Helen AlexanderBKW70937
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls919
Barbara DawsonGOW50918
Rosie SalvarisBKW70912
Elizabeth HatleyBKW60910
Peter BeggsTKM70907
Susan HallissyBSW50893
Libby MeekingYVW70870
Ainslie CumminsDRW60870
Ilze YeatesDRW70867
Libby McLeayAKW50850
Margaret KerteszBGW50817
Hind NeedhamRRW50804
Jocelyn WattsYVW50796
Ron ScholesYVM60792
Amy TingRRW Open778
Michael HubbertBKM70771
John HardingPOM60757
Penelope SalmonAKW20E610
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50460
Susan KeyMFW40272