QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint

Runner Club Class Points
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1326
Tuve MoellerSHMen 21A1291
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1275
Tony WoolfordBBMen 55A1274
Patrick MillerBSMen 20A1274
Noah PolandBSMen 20A1263
Steven TodkillNCMen 21A1249
Zac NeedhamRRMen 20A1249
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1247
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1245
James McQuillanWHMen 35A1240
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1233
Robin MennetBSMen 20A1231
Michele DawsonGOMen 21A1231
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1230
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1226
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1224
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1221
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1221
Paul MarshBFMen 50A1219
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1218
David PolandBSMen 55A1215
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 20A1211
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1211
Tom KennedyGOMen 20A1211
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1210
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1210
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1208
Phil WalkerPOMen 60A1207
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1207
Geoff LawfordEUMen 35A1204
Tate NeedhamRRMen 40A1204
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21A1201
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1198
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1196
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1196
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1196
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1195
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1195
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1193
John ScownAOMen 65A1193
Peter CharltonNCMen 55A1190
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1185
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1185
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1182
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1182
Fedor IskhakovRRMen 35A1175
Alex DaveyWRMen 60A1174
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1174
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1167
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1166
Jim MackayURMen 55AS1165
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1164
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1164
John MorrisIKMen 50A1163
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1161
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1153
Peter FozoGOMen 35AS1152
Brook MartinGOWomen 40A1151
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1151
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1150
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1147
Justin StaffordNCMen 21A1143
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21A1141
David GreenIKMen 50A1141
Douglas JaySHMen 40A1141
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen 35AS1137
Toni BrownBSWomen 50A1136
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1133
Roy ProsserBSMen 16A1131
Alec WattNTMen 65A1126
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1124
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1123
Ana HercegPOWomen 55A1119
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1118
Valerie BarkerBSWomen 65A1117
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1117
Mark PetrieSOMen 60A1117
Bill JonesRRMen 65A1116
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1116
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1115
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1115
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1113
William ThompsonNCMen 35AS1113
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1113
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1113
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1110
Jenny BourneEUWomen 55A1108
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1107
Kathy PetrieSOWomen 60A1105
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS1101
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1101
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 45AS1101
Ellis LeungGOMen 45AS1101
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1101
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1101
Ian McKenzieURMen 65A1100
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1100
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1097
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1097
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1095
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1095
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1093
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1091
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1089
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1089
Peter McConaghyGOMen 45A1089
Bob HawkinsNTMen 65A1089
Maurice AnkerNTMen 70A1088
Kevin WilliamsWHMen 70A1086
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1082
Don BarkerNTMen 60A1080
Michael HalmyBNMen 45AS1080
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 14A1076
Riley GraingerGOMen 16A1076
Toy MartinNCWomen 65A1073
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1073
Darren SlatteryBNMen 35A1069
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1068
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A1064
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1064
Keith JayIKMen 65A1061
Niamh CassarWHWomen 16A1060
Peter BerkholzNCMen 55AS1060
Bodie TerrillBSMen 14A1058
Greg TerrillBSMen 55A1056
Carol HardingBSWomen 55A1055
Ant NolanURMen 45A1055
Jenny HawkinsNTWomen 70A1055
Silke SpeierBSWomen 45A1055
Bill MonaghanPOMen 55AS1054
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 70A1046
Judy AllisonRRWomen 65A1046
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1045
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1040
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45A1035
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 35AS1030
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1029
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21A1029
Alitia DougallBNWomen 35AS1024
Erika EnderbyNCEOD Moderate1024
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1021
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 65A1021
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS1016
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A1013
Tiia MarshBFWomen 16A1011
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 45A1009
Ann ScownAOWomen 60A1007
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1007
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20A1004
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1003
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSWomen 45A999
John HodsdonSHMen 75A996
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS992
Zoe TerrillBSWomen 14A988
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A987
Pat MiethkePOWomen 70A983
Joel HaasdykGSMen 40A983
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A982
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A978
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A967
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS967
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A964
Diana CharltonNCWomen 55AS964
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A961
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS954
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS953
Alex WoolfordBBMen 12A952
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A949
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS949
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 12A946
Timothy McConaghyGOMen 12A938
Ivy ProsserBSWomen 20A934
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A933
Jamie MarshBFMen 12A925
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 60A921
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS920
Oliver McFarlaneBFMen 12A914
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A909
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A907
Brooke FauxNCWomen 21AS902
Georgia JimenezGOWomen 20A902
Tamara NeedhamRRWomen Junior B894
Amanda MackieBFWomen 45AS891
Maggie MackayURWomen 12A889
Bryony KentCCOpen Easy886
Coral DowBSWomen 65A882
Peter MillerBSMen 45A875
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A875
Jill WalkerPOWomen 55AS873
Aoife RotheryBFWomen 12A873
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS861
Erica SmithNTWomen 55AS857
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS847
Tommy MellaNCMen 12A842
John HardingPOMen 65A825
Ivan KentCCMen 50A817
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen Open B809
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A806
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 12A794
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 70A792
Trent SeamanWRMen Open B779
Julie ShepherdIKWomen 55AS777
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 12A773
William NolanURMen Open B770
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A768
Jane BolandURWomen Open B766
Dayle GreenIKWomen 45AS761
Heather KentCCWomen Open B753
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A721
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 12A707
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B704
Janet DawkinsBNEOD Easy661
Hilton MorrisIKEOD Easy641
Barry PearceWHMen 75A598
Lachlan GraingerGOOpen Easy403