QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint

Runner Club Class Points
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1348
Tuve MoellerSHMen 21A1312
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1297
Tony WoolfordBBMen 55A1296
Patrick MillerBSMen 20A1296
Noah PolandBSMen 20A1284
Steven TodkillNCMen 21A1269
Zac NeedhamRRMen 20A1269
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1268
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1265
James McQuillanWHMen 35A1260
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1254
Robin MennetBSMen 20A1252
Michele DawsonGOMen 21A1252
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1251
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1245
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1244
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1242
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1242
Paul MarshBFMen 50A1240
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1239
David PolandBSMen 55A1235
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 20A1231
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1231
Tom KennedyGOMen 20A1231
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1230
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1230
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1227
Phil WalkerPOMen 60A1226
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1226
Geoff LawfordEUMen 35A1223
Tate NeedhamRRMen 40A1223
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21A1220
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1217
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1215
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1215
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1215
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1214
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1214
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1212
John ScownAOMen 65A1212
Peter CharltonNCMen 55A1209
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1204
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1204
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1201
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1201
Fedor IskhakovRRMen 35A1196
Alex DaveyWRMen 60A1195
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1195
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1189
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1188
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1187
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1187
Jim MackayURMen 55AS1187
John MorrisIKMen 50A1186
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1184
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1177
Peter FozoGOMen 35AS1176
Brook MartinGOWomen 40A1175
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1175
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1174
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1171
Justin StaffordNCMen 21A1166
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21A1165
David GreenIKMen 50A1165
Douglas JaySHMen 40A1165
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen 35AS1160
Toni BrownBSWomen 50A1158
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1155
Roy ProsserBSMen 16A1153
Alec WattNTMen 65A1147
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1145
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1144
Ana HercegPOWomen 55A1139
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1138
Valerie BarkerBSWomen 65A1136
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1136
Mark PetrieSOMen 60A1136
Bill JonesRRMen 65A1135
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1135
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1134
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1134
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1132
William ThompsonNCMen 35AS1132
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1132
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1132
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1130
Jenny BourneEUWomen 55A1128
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1127
Kathy PetrieSOWomen 60A1125
Ellis LeungGOMen 45AS1120
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1120
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1120
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1120
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS1120
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 45AS1120
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1119
Ian McKenzieURMen 65A1119
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1116
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1116
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1114
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1114
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1112
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1110
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1110
Peter McConaghyGOMen 45A1110
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1110
Bob HawkinsNTMen 65A1110
Maurice AnkerNTMen 70A1109
Kevin WilliamsWHMen 70A1107
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1103
Don BarkerNTMen 60A1102
Michael HalmyBNMen 45AS1102
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 14A1098
Riley GraingerGOMen 16A1098
Toy MartinNCWomen 65A1095
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1095
Darren SlatteryBNMen 35A1090
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1089
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A1085
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1085
Keith JayIKMen 65A1082
Niamh CassarWHWomen 16A1081
Peter BerkholzNCMen 55AS1081
Bodie TerrillBSMen 14A1079
Greg TerrillBSMen 55A1077
Carol HardingBSWomen 55A1076
Ant NolanURMen 45A1076
Jenny HawkinsNTWomen 70A1076
Silke SpeierBSWomen 45A1076
Bill MonaghanPOMen 55AS1075
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 70A1066
Judy AllisonRRWomen 65A1066
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1065
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1060
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45A1056
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 35AS1052
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1051
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21A1051
Alitia DougallBNWomen 35AS1047
Erika EnderbyNCEOD Moderate1047
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1045
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 65A1045
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS1040
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A1037
Tiia MarshBFWomen 16A1035
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 45A1033
Ann ScownAOWomen 60A1031
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1031
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20A1028
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1027
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSWomen 45A1024
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1021
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS1017
Zoe TerrillBSWomen 14A1014
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1013
Pat MiethkePOWomen 70A1009
Joel HaasdykGSMen 40A1009
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1008
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1003
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A992
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS992
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A989
Diana CharltonNCWomen 55AS989
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A987
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS981
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS980
Alex WoolfordBBMen 12A978
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A975
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS975
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 12A972
Timothy McConaghyGOMen 12A966
Ivy ProsserBSWomen 20A962
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A961
Jamie MarshBFMen 12A953
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 60A951
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS950
Oliver McFarlaneBFMen 12A943
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A939
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A937
Brooke FauxNCWomen 21AS932
Georgia JimenezGOWomen 20A932
Tamara NeedhamRRWomen Junior B924
Amanda MackieBFWomen 45AS921
Maggie MackayURWomen 12A919
Bryony KentCCOpen Easy917
Coral DowBSWomen 65A915
Peter MillerBSMen 45A908
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A908
Jill WalkerPOWomen 55AS906
Aoife RotheryBFWomen 12A906
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS895
Erica SmithNTWomen 55AS892
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS883
Tommy MellaNCMen 12A878
John HardingPOMen 65A863
Ivan KentCCMen 50A855
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen Open B846
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A843
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 12A831
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 70A829
Trent SeamanWRMen Open B818
Julie ShepherdIKWomen 55AS816
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 12A812
William NolanURMen Open B809
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A807
Jane BolandURWomen Open B805
Dayle GreenIKWomen 45AS801
Heather KentCCWomen Open B794
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A758
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 12A745
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B742
Janet DawkinsBNEOD Easy703
Hilton MorrisIKEOD Easy681
Barry PearceWHMen 75A643
Lachlan GraingerGOOpen Easy452