QB3 Middle - Redgum Ridges

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1325
Grant BluettAOM21A1309
Alex MasseyNCM21A1296
Toby WilsonGOM21A1288
Sam WoolfordBBM18A1286
Oskar MellaNCM18A1283
Stephen CraigNCM50A1282
Jock DavisBFM50A1273
Andrew BrownBFM21A1273
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1272
Ben RattrayOHM40A1267
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1263
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1252
Greg BarbourBFM45A1243
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1243
Clyde McGheeBNM18A1240
Scott SimsonNCM50A1240
James McQuillanWHM40A1233
Steven RobertsNCM55A1230
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1230
Lee CoadyWHM40A1228
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1228
Ian ProsserAOM60A1227
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1223
Shannon JonesAOW21A1223
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1221
Shane DoyleURM50A1219
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1217
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1214
Matthew BrownNCM40A1210
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1209
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1209
Andrew SmithGOM21A1208
Jamie WoolfordBBM16A1208
Erika EnderbyNCW16A1203
Selwyn SweeneyWHM18A1198
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1195
Ant NolanURM50A1193
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1192
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1192
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1191
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1190
Justine HobsonBSW18A1190
Daniel OrrNCM35A1189
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1187
Linda SestaURW50A1184
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1183
Hamish MackieBFM50A1179
Kathie DentRRW40A1179
Riley GraingerGOM20A1177
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1177
Tony WelbourneNCM55A1175
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1173
Mace NeveRRW35A1171
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1171
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1171
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1170
Alex DaveyWRM60A1168
Andrew PowerNCM55AS1165
Nick DentCCM65A1164
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS1164
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1163
Serena DoyleURW20A1163
Phoebe DentCCW35A1158
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1158
Steve FlickBNM70A1157
Colin PriceCCM65A1154
Michael HalmyBNM60A1154
Wayne PepperBNM50A1153
Kelvin MengURM18A1147
Samantha HoweNCW40A1147
Cameron WillIKM18A1147
Ian McKenzieURM35A1145
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1145
Jo ParrBFW55A1142
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1142
Tony GarrPOM60A1141
Bridget BennettNCW21A1141
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1139
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1138
Julia BarbourBFW16A1138
Martina CraigNCW50A1136
Peter CharltonNCM55A1136
Alex WoolfordBBM14A1135
Angus SheddenSHM45A1135
Thomas CarterGSEOD-H41133
Mark FreemanBFM55A1132
Tony HillGOM55A1132
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1131
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1129
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1128
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1128
Claire BurgessNCW20A1125
Don BarkerNTM65A1124
Robert AllisonRRM70A1121
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1118
Nathan BerkholzNCEOD-H41118
Ciaran LynchCCM45A1116
Liz AbbottPOW60A1115
Barbara HillGOW50A1114
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1114
John FitzsimmonsSHM45AS1113
Toni BachvarovaGOM21A1112
David BrayGOM50A1109
Elye DentRRM14A1109
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1107
Alexa TroedsonBFEOD-H41102
Melissa JosephGOW45A1100
Brian BranniganBNM55A1099
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1098
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1097
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1096
Craig RoachURM21A1094
Bill JonesRRM70A1093
Tania KennedyGOW50A1091
Joel HaasdykGSM45A1089
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1089
Warren BaxWHM60A1078
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1078
Justin GoodwinNCM50A1077
Carolyn HauptGOW45A1076
Bruce BowenPOM65A1075
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1075
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1064
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1064
John LinichNCM55AS1063
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1062
Robert PrestonNCM65A1058
Nicole MealingBFW21A1056
Ross BarrGOM75A1053
Geoff PeelNCM55AS1049
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1048
Peter BerkholzNCEOD-H41047
Jim MackayURM60A1042
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1041
Terry BluettBNM75A1039
Jim ForbesGOM65A1039
Eric WainwrightRRM75A1035
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A1033
Margaret PeelNCW45AS1032
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1031
Jim MerchantGOM75A1027
Maria OrrNCW55AS1027
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1026
Robyn PallasCCW65A1024
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1019
Will KayWHM16A1018
Nick StanleyGOM16A1017
Amanda MackieBFW55A1016
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1015
Airdrie LongGOW55A1012
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1010
Peter HopperBNM35A1009
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21AS1008
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1007
William ThompsonNCM40A1007
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1006
Anastasia YeatesBSW Junior B1003
Maggie MackayURW14A1001
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1001
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1000
Ron PallasURM55AS993
Louise BarbourBFW16A983
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A983
Laura Lewis-MinogueNCW21AS981
David McGheeBNM45AS978
Judy AllisonRRW70A974
Melanie ChristieURW45A973
Val HodsdonSOW70A971
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS970
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A966
Carol JacobsonGOW70A963
Ellis LeungGOM55AS962
Graham FowlerNCM80A961
Jenny FriendHOW Open B960
Hilary WoodCCW65A960
Kerry BennettNCM65A956
Karen LanganWHW50A953
Curtis PepperBNM14A948
Rose HaasdykURW Junior B946
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS941
Jane BarnettBSW60A939
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS936
Jenny CooperBBW45AS935
Toy MartinNCW70A932
Sharon LambertBNW55A931
John HodsdonSOM80A929
Ron JunghansGOM75A927
Kieran JosephGOM Junior B924
Jo HobsonBSW45AS919
Ken JacobsonGOM75A918
Robert LewinNCM70A898
James StevensonHAM35A897
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A896
Clare NethertonGOW50A894
Ian WarltersBBM80A887
Pat MiethkePOW70A887
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS874
Bill MonaghanPOM65AS869
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS866
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS863
Diana CharltonNCW55AS861
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A861
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A848
Mike WardGOM65AS840
Dave LottyURM65AS836
Callie McDonaldNCW Open B836
Lisa LampeNCW55AS832
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B831
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS823
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A815
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS812
Nicole GallaharGOW Open B806
Ann IngwersenPOW75A804
Alan SargeantBSM65AS802
Kerryne JonesRRW70A777
Barry PearceWHM65AS761
Barry HanlonWHM85A754
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A750
Constance ValaisWHW Open B749
Sandra StewartSOW55AS747
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHM65AS744
Elizabeth LewisSHW Open B742
Anneke CorryGOW16A737
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS711
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS708
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS704
Erica SmithNTW55AS701
Samantha MellaNCW Open B694
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B693
Dick OgilvieURM75A658
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS655
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B649
Janet MorrisWHW80A635
Peter OrrNCM55AS627
Carol PearceNCW Open B617
Sally QuillNCW Open B521
Jane BolandURW Open B514
Maureen OgilvieURW85A488
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Junior B457
Linda SalwayCCW Open B437