"2020" NSW Middle Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM21A1347
Matt DoyleAOM21A1337
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1324
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1288
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1282
David StocksBSM20A1281
Martin DentRRM21A1277
Rob BennettGSM21A1277
Jensen KeyMFM20A1270
Andrew BrownBFM21A1269
Jock DavisBFM50A1266
Daniel GrayUGM21A1264
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1260
Ricky ThackrayBOM21A1259
Ryan GrayUGM20A1259
Matthew StocksBSM45A1259
Oskar MellaNCM18A1258
Andrew SmithGOM35A1252
Warren KeyMFM60A1249
Oscar WoolfordBBM18A1247
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1241
Jonathan McCombALM40A1240
Jamie WoolfordBBM16A1240
Mason ArthurMFM20A1240
Torren ArthurMFM16A1236
Ben RattrayOHM40A1235
Angus SheddenSHM40A1234
Toby LangBSM18A1232
Niko StonerALM16A1232
Mark FreemanBFM50A1229
Greg BarbourBFM55A1229
Blair TrewinYVM45A1227
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1225
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1224
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1224
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1223
Selwyn SweeneyWHM18A1222
Shane DoyleURM50A1220
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1219
Emily SorensenTTW20A1218
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1216
Jett McCombALM16A1215
Douglas JaySHM45A1215
Erika EnderbyNCW16A1210
Abigail GeorgeTTW20A1209
James McQuillanWHM40A1209
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1208
Armands TeterisGOM45A1208
Cathy McCombALW50A1205
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1204
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1204
Anthony StonerALM45A1202
Mick CooperALM55A1200
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1200
Brenton GrayUGM45A1197
David PolandBSM60A1196
Mikayla CooperALW20A1193
Tim HatleyBKM60A1192
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1191
Mace NeveRRW21A1191
Zali McCombALW18A1188
Max GrivellTTM18A1188
Eric SmythSOM21A1186
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1186
Justine HobsonBSW18A1186
Ian McKenzieURM35A1185
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1184
Miles EllisBFM45A1182
Joanna GeorgeTTW20A1181
Owen RadajewskiPOM16A1180
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1177
Jeff DunnALM60A1176
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1172
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1170
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1169
Warwick DavisTKM60A1168
Rubin SmythSOM18A1166
Michael WarltersURM55A1162
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1162
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1161
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1158
Elye DentRRM14A1151
Phoebe DentCCW35A1149
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1148
Bruce PatersonARM55A1144
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1142
Moira KüFferYVW35A1141
Arabella PhillipsEVW20A1140
Kathie DentRRW40A1138
Samantha HoweNCW40A1134
Michael BurtRRM60A1132
Nick DentCCM65A1131
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1125
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1125
Serena DoyleURW20A1122
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1120
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1116
Alice MartinCCW35A1116
Terry BluettBNM70A1115
Cliff HowardENM60A1114
Jo ParrBFW55A1112
Riley GraingerGOM18A1112
Martin EtheringtonPOM60A1107
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1106
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1102
Bill JonesRRM70A1100
Alex WoolfordBBM14A1098
Bert ElsonALM65A1096
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1096
Ross BarrGOM70A1096
Melissa JosephGOW45A1095
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1095
John ScownAOM65A1090
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1088
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1088
David GeorgeTTM55A1085
Robert AllisonRRM70A1083
Milla KeyMFW16A1083
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1081
Robert SmithTTM70A1081
Tony GarrPOM60A1080
Jim MackayURM55A1075
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1075
Alan KüFferYVM40A1075
Ian DempseyNCM65A1069
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1068
Geoff PeelNCM60A1067
Robert BoekelaarWOM65A1062
Colin PriceCCM65A1061
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1059
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1058
Sue KeyMFW65A1055
Tony RadfordBGM70A1055
Tania KennedyGOW50A1053
Sally WayteALW60A1052
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1049
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1048
Eddie StonerALM14A1047
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1046
Julia BarbourBFW16A1044
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1040
Jim MerchantGOM75A1040
Martin BicevskisALM70A1036
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1034
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1032
Russell CandyKOM70A1029
Ken BrownlieWOM75A1028
Tommy MellaNCM14A1026
Bruce BowenPOM65A1024
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1023
Liz AbbottPOW60A1021
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1019
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1019
Anna HasanPOW45A1015
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1013
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1010
Lena BaracsiGOW14A1009
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1006
Anthony WhartonGSM40A1005
Chris StocksBSW50A1001
Deirdre SharkeyPOW45A999
Robert GraiegLOM60A997
Robyn PallasCCW65A992
Michael HalmyBNM60A990
Anneke CorryGOW14A989
Martin KozmaBKM55A988
Elaine BennettNCW55AS987
Mark PetrieSOM65A982
Silke SpeierBSW45AS978
Kieran JosephGOM14A976
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS974
Ron JunghansGOM75A974
Hanna BaracsiGOW16A970
Melanie ChristieURW45A969
Meisha AustinALW45A969
Maria OrrNCW55AS967
Susan GeorgeTTW45AS955
Nicole MealingBFM35A952
Sue GarrPOW55A950
Sandra StewartSHW55AS949
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS948
Hilary WoodCCW60A946
Airdrie LongGOW55A946
Greg SmithGSM60A942
Margaret PeelNCW50A942
Stephen CollinsBKM60A941
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS940
Murray HainesSOM65A938
Aoife RotheryBFW14A936
Alan SargeantBSM70A928
Warwick SelbyGOM70A928
Russell TymGSM65A926
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A925
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS918
Alison RadfordBGW65A917
Mike CalderALM65A916
Bob MorganBNM60A908
John ChellewBGM75A904
Jo HobsonBSW45AS901
Val HodsdonSHW70A895
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A895
Kerryne JonesRRW70A892
Nicola NyghBFW55A888
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A883
Peter HopperBNM55A881
Judy AllisonRRW70A876
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS873
Johnny PetersenGOM65A869
Jan HardyALW65A864
John GilesGOM70A856
Henry SmythSOM16A849
Ann ScownAOW65A842
John AndersonGOM70A840
Simon NashBNM55A828
Frank IngwersenPOM75A821
Anne WilsonBBW65A818
Sharon LambertBNW55A793
Doug WilsonBBM70A792
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B785
Taria SmythSOW Open B785
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW60A784
Wayne GriggsALM75A778
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS745
Jane CalderALW65A717
Samantha MellaNCW Open B711
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B706
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B705
Carol JacobsonGOW70A663
Jan CandyKOW70A635
Sarah JonesBFW40A556
Simone JaySHW Open B421