ACT Middle Distance Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21A1324
Matthew CraneAOM21A1317
Jarrah DayALM21A1314
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1313
Rob WalterRRM21A1311
Robin MennetBSM20A1306
Tristan MillerBSM20A1306
Patrick MillerBSM20A1300
Andy HoggPOM21A1297
Dave MeyerSHM21A1295
Andrew KerrPOM20A1293
Mark GregsonRRM21A1288
Martin DentRRM21A1284
Paul de JonghBSM21A1284
Noah PolandBSM20A1281
Glenn JamesBGM20A1279
Greg BarbourBFM21A1278
Ryan StocksBSM20A1272
Eric MorrisBNM45A1270
Stephen CraigNCM45A1269
Blair TrewinYVM21A1264
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1261
David StocksBSM16A1258
Zac NeedhamRRM20A1258
Alvin CraigNCM16A1254
Angus SheddenSHM40A1247
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1247
Michele DawsonGOW21A1244
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1244
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1243
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1243
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1238
Matthew StocksBSM45A1235
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1234
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1232
Tamsin MoranBSW21A1229
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1228
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1228
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1224
Ian ProsserAOM55A1223
Miles EllisBFM45A1223
John ScownAOM65A1222
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1222
Tracy MarshBFW40A1222
Tenzing JohnsonBSM20A1220
Shane DoyleURM50A1220
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1217
Allison JonesRRW40A1215
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1215
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1214
Martin WehnerWEM55A1212
Bruce BarnettBSM55A1210
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1209
Tony HillGOM50A1206
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1205
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1205
David PolandBSM55A1205
Toni BrownBSW55A1205
Angus LeungGOM20A1201
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1199
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1199
Tom KennedyGOM20A1196
Paul MarshBFM50A1195
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1195
Ana HercegPOW55A1193
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1193
Jonathan RicksRRM40A1193
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1193
Cathy HoggPOW40A1189
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1185
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1183
Jose ZapataCCM40A1183
Warwick DavisTKM60A1183
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1183
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1182
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1181
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1179
Peter MillerBSM45A1175
Anita ScherrerBSW45A1174
Ross StewartBSM55A1172
Alex DaveyWRM60A1171
Steve FlickBNM70A1166
Bruce BowenPOM65A1165
Barbara HillGOW50A1162
Chris AndersenBSM55A1161
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1161
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1159
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1159
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1148
Flynn HopkinsRRM20A1147
Ross BarrGOM70A1147
Greg WilsonBSM45A1142
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1142
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1142
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1141
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1139
Ellen CurrieGOW20A1139
Jim LeeNCM70A1139
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1136
Jim MerchantGOM70A1133
Hugh MooreRRM70A1131
Phoebe DentCCW35A1126
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1124
Miho YamazakiPOW20A1122
Liz AbbottPOW60A1122
Peter HopperBNM55A1121
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1119
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1108
Kathie DentRRW35A1107
Keith FifieldRRM55A1107
Samantha HoweNCW35A1104
Kelly YoungBSW45A1103
Sue KeyMFW50A1102
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1102
John HodsdonSHM75A1100
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1100
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1099
Michael MitchellBSM65A1096
Ron JunghansGOM75A1094
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1093
Tony GarrPOM60A1090
Andra LeungGOW16A1079
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1075
Tom de JonghBSM55A1073
Dick OgilvieURM70A1072
Ellen JohnsonBSWJuniorB1066
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1063
Robyn PallasCCW65A1060
Ian FroudeIKM60A1059
Justine HobsonBSW14A1057
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1057
Terry BluettBNM70A1056
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A1052
Val HodsdonSHW70A1051
Natalie MillerBSW14A1047
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1041
Serena DoyleURW16A1038
John SuominenWEM75A1035
Joanna HillGOW20A1034
Margaret DuguidIKW70A1031
Tania KennedyGOW50A1028
Judy AllisonRRW65A1023
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1017
John SuttonRRM75A1014
Carol HardingBSW55A1013
Ann ScownAOW65A992
Melanie ChristieURW45A992
Coral DowBSW65A991
Zoe TerrillBSW14A986
John HardingPOM65A984
Nea ShinglerBFW14A974
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A971
Elizabeth DunbarPOW55A971
Geoffrey DabbBSM80A969
Ann IngwersenPOW75A964
Brian ClelandURM80A961
Elise NorthcoteBSW16A955
Salme FullerIKW50A943
Jane SayeAOW65A934
Frank IngwersenPOM75A930
Michael RoylanceBFM65A930
Barry HanlonWHM80A928
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A916
Bob HawkinsNTM65A915
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A915
Elye DentRRM10897
Sue FroudeIKW60A896
Luca HoggPOW10890
Tiia MarshBFW16A875
Niamh CassarWHW16A870
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A856
Rory SheddenSHM/W10Novice820
Sandra HoggPOW70A815
Kari MarshBFM10764
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A761
Hayden DentRRM10761
Samuel MorrisBNM/W10Novice749
Abby McCraeRRM/W10Novice747
Euan SheddenSHM/W10Novice744
Mira WalterRRM/W10Novice727
Connor DentRRM10722
Zoe McCraeRRM/W10Novice623
Katy HoggPOM/W10Novice610
Samantha MellaNCWOpenB588