ACT Sprint Distance Champs

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21A1343
Jarrah DayALM21A1334
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1327
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1327
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1317
Mark GregsonRRM21A1311
Noah PolandBSM20A1311
Patrick MillerBSM20A1308
Andrew KerrPOM20A1286
Ben RattrayOHM21A1284
Stephen CraigNCM45A1276
Shannon JonesAOW21A1275
Rob WalterRRM21A1266
Robin MennetBSM20A1264
Tristan MillerBSM20A1262
Matthew PurcellBSM21A1258
Shane DoyleURM50A1258
Andy HoggPOM21A1256
Ryan StocksBSM20A1255
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1247
Zac NeedhamRRM20A1242
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1239
Greg BarbourBFM21A1238
Michele DawsonGOW21A1233
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1233
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1224
Glenn JamesBGM20A1221
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1220
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1216
Blair TrewinYVM21A1216
Ian ProsserAOM55A1215
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1214
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1213
Paul MarshBFM50A1210
Tom KennedyGOM20A1210
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1209
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1207
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1205
Barbara HillGOW50A1205
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1205
Tony HillGOM50A1205
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1204
Allison JonesRRW40A1199
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1199
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1198
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1196
Angus LeungGOM20A1195
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1195
Kathie DentRRW21A1192
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1191
Niamh CassarWHW16A1189
David PolandBSM55A1185
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1185
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1185
Tracy MarshBFW40A1183
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1182
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1181
Phil WalkerPOM60A1178
Alex DaveyWRM60A1178
Ana HercegPOW50A1177
Bruce BarnettBSM55A1176
Chris AndersenBSM55A1176
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1175
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1175
Alex KennedyGOM20A1174
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1168
Greg WilsonBSM45A1165
Warwick DavisTKM60A1164
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1160
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1160
Toni BrownBSW55A1158
Flynn HopkinsRRM20A1153
Braeden JaugietisGRSM20A1153
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1152
Bruce BowenPOM65A1147
Salme FullerIKW50A1142
Cathy HoggPOW40A1141
Miho YamazakiPOW20A1139
Tenzing JohnsonBSM20A1139
Serena DoyleURW16A1138
Steve FlickBNM70A1137
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1136
Colin CurrieGOM55A1132
Clare LonerganBSW40A1129
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1119
Michael MitchellBSM65A1119
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1119
Melissa GangemiYVW21A1117
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1115
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1114
Jim LeeNCM70A1114
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1111
Ian FroudeIKM60A1111
John ScownAOM65A1109
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1109
Damian CamilleriGRSM20A1108
Ellen CurrieGOW20A1108
Tania KennedyGOW50A1106
Ron JunghansGOM75A1104
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1103
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1100
Samantha HoweNCW35A1100
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1100
Toby LangBSMJuniorB1100
Greg TerrillBSM55A1097
Peter HopperBNM55A1096
Silke SpeierBSW45A1095
Dick OgilvieURM70A1092
Kelly YoungBSW45A1089
Kai DewarGRSM20A1089
Terry BluettBNM70A1089
Robyn PallasCCW65A1089
Sharon LambertBNW50A1089
Joanna HillGOW20A1087
Chris StocksBSW45A1080
Ken YoungBSM55A1078
Sue KeyMFW50A1078
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1076
Monika BinderPOW55A1076
Oskar MellaNCM14A1076
Roy ProsserBSMJuniorB1070
Brian ClelandURM80A1070
Marcus GellelGRSM20A1069
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1064
Elizabeth DunbarPOW55A1058
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1056
Carol HardingBSW55A1056
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1055
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1054
Andra LeungGOW16A1051
Jim MerchantGOM70A1048
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1048
Edith GrayAOW45A1047
Joseph WilsonBSMJuniorB1046
John SuttonRRM75A1041
Georgia JimenezGOW20A1038
Hugh JorgensenRRM50A1037
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1035
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1035
Liz AbbottPOW60A1029
Phoebe DentCCW35A1029
John HodsdonSHM75A1029
Ellen JohnsonBSWJuniorB1027
Ann ScownAOW65A1026
Natalie MillerBSW14A1020
Tony GarrPOM60A1018
Justine HobsonBSW14A1018
Robert AllisonRRM70A1017
Carys ConnickBSW20A1016
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A1012
Sue GarrPOW50A1012
Michael GuthriePOMJuniorB1008
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1002
Will MadlGRSM14A1000
Seth SweeneyWHM14A1000
Maria OrrNCW55AS995
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM14A995
Margaret DuguidIKW70A995
John HardingPOM65A992
Dave LottyURM65AS983
Zoe TerrillBSW14A979
Judy AllisonRRW65A979
Bill MonaghanPOM70A974
Erika EnderbyNCW12A963
Bob HawkinsNTM70A962
Geoffrey DabbBSM80A955
Makhaya HoggPOM12A953
Vicki WilmottIKW60A950
Jamie MarshBFM12A950
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS948
Nicholas BrennanGJM14A943
Tiia MarshBFW16A943
Maureen DenmeadBSW45A937
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A935
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A930
Elaine MurdochGOW55A926
Alex RicksGRSM14A925
Paul SweeneyWHMOpenB925
Barry HanlonWHM80A923
Janet MorrisWHW80A922
Archie ClearyGSM14A917
Elise NorthcoteBSW16A917
Aoife RotheryBFW12A896
Lincoln BattBSOrange2EOD892
Peter AntcliffBSM50A887
Val HodsdonSHW70A877
Connor LineenAOOrange1EOD877
Lloyd GledhillGOM80A867
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A863
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A860
Michael TedeschiRRM60A856
Ella HoggPOW12A844
Barbara DawsonGOW55A844
Eleanor ThompsonNCM/WJunEasy841
Sandra HoggPOW70A829
Danny HaipolaBSOrange2EOD829
Robert MouattRRM75A827
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS825
Sebastian LeighBSGreenEOD809
Harriet ThompsonNCM/WJunEasy800
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS800
Sue FroudeIKW60A799
Michael RoylanceBFM65A784
Lyra SimpsonBFW12A775
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS765
Lachlan HoGJM14A762
S├ęBastien BouGJM14A758
Tommy MellaNCM12A753
Tyra KuanGSW16A713
Hind NeedhamRRW45A692
Coral DowBSW65A676
Kevin PaineBSM85A674
Frank IngwersenPOM75A669
Hermann WehnerWEM90A646
Tommi HaipolaBSGreenEOD631
Henry GotzingerGJM14A609
Richard BattBSGreenEOD583
Janice BattBSGreenEOD582
Samantha MellaNCWOpenB550
Ellis BirrerGRSM14A510
Charlton BishopGJM14A492