NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany

Runner Club Class Points
Lachlan DowBSM21E HB1755
Matthew CraneAOM21E HB1632
Ian LawfordAOM21E HB1632
Max NeveMFM21E HA1595
Brodie NankervisEVM21E HA1561
Bryan KeelyBGM21E HA1561
Oscar McNultyLOM21E HA1555
Andrew BarnettBSM21E HA1552
Matt DoyleAOM20E HA1548
Simon UppillOHM21E HA1542
Matthew PartonGSM21E HB1542
Mark GregsonUGM21E HB1494
Alex MasseyNCM21E HA1493
Toby WilsonGOM20E HA1420
Bruce ArthurMFM21E HA1420
Daniel HillGOM20E HB1416
Ashley NankervisEVM20E HB1416
Eric MorrisBNM21E HB1415
Jarrah DayALM20E HB1412
Aidan DawsonGOM20E HA1412
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E HB1412
Andrew BrownBFM21E HA1412
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E HA1412
Andrew HillWHM21E HA1391
Jock DavisBFM21E HB1391
Jo AllisonRRW21E HB1391
Laurina NeumannBGW21E HB1388
Krystal NeumannENW21E HA1388
Will KennedyWAM20E HA1381
Michael BurtonBFM50A1379
Malin AnderssonNCW21E HB1375
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1375
Greg BarbourBFM21E HA1375
Ciaran LanePOM20E HA1374
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E HA1374
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1369
Heather MuirENW21E HA1361
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1360
Lukas FreiBSM21E HB1359
Scott SimsonNCM45A1359
Tim EffeneyUGM21E HB1355
Peter HobbsDRM21E HA1355
Shane DoyleURM45A1355
Oliver MillRRM20E HB1355
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E HB1354
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E HB1354
James McQuillanWHM21E HA1352
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E HB1339
Matt WestwoodURM21E HA1339
Belinda LawfordAOW21E HA1339
Michele DawsonGOW21E HB1338
Ant NolanURM40A1337
Anna SheldonUGW21E HB1332
Christopher NauntonBGM21E HB1332
Jim RussellBGM21E HA1332
Marina IskhakovaBNW21E HB1331
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1331
Lance ReadUGM50A1331
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E HB1331
Lucy McGarvaWAW21E HB1331
Hamish ProsserAOM20E HA1324
Steve RyanGOM21E HA1324
Barbara HillGOW21E HB1324
Tony HillGOM50A1321
Olivia SprodTTW20E HB1319
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E HA1319
Ian JonesURM45A1319
Ben GoonanBGM21E HB1318
Paul MarshBFM45A1315
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1315
Tara MelhuishPOW20E HB1309
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E HA1309
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1306
Georgia JonesURW20E HB1306
Lisa GrantGOW21E HA1306
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1306
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1306
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E HB1305
Bart VonhoffBFM21E HA1305
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1304
Wendy ReadUGW45A1303
Blair TrewinYVM21E HB1302
Melanie FullerTTW20E HB1302
Alex KennedyGOM20E HA1298
Cath ChalmersBFW21E HB1297
David GreenIKM50A1297
Tracy MarshBFW21E HA1297
Mary FlemingCHW21E HB1297
Adrian UppillOHM65A1293
James LithgowGOM60A1293
Bridget AndersonOHW21E HA1291
Linda SestaURW45A1291
Andrew PowerNCM50A1291
Alison BurrillBBW20E HA1291
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21E HB1289
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1289
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1289
Huon WilsonGOM21E HA1289
Fedor IskhakovBNM21E HA1289
Sebastian OhalloranALM20E HB1289
Carolyn HauptGOW35A1288
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1285
Jayne SalesBFW21E HA1285
Callum DavisBFM16A1283
Matt HackettWHM40A1283
Matthew HillGOM21E HB1282
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1282
Catherine MurphyURW21E HB1282
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1278
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1276
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1271
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1270
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E HA1270
Steve FlickBNM65A1270
Samantha HoweNCW35A1270
Lee CoadyWHM35A1270
Rod EckelsGOM55A1267
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1267
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1267
Zoe MelhuishPOW14A1262
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1259
Carol HardingBSW55A1259
Ross BarrGOM65A1259
Colin PriceCCM60A1259
Peter EffeneyUGM55A1259
Colin CurrieGOM55A1253
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1253
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1252
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1251
Ana HercegPOW50A1251
Robert PrestonNCM65A1251
Ian FroudeIKM60A1249
Jim MackayURM45AS1248
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1245
Margaret PeelNCW45A1245
Jade KerberEVM21E HA1245
Liz AbbottPOW55A1243
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1243
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1243
Tania KennedyGOW45A1241
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1240
Robert HerkesGOM21AS1239
Andrew KennedyWAM45A1237
Jim MerchantGOM70A1237
Istvan KerteszGOM21E HB1235
Larry WeissGOM55A1235
Michael WarltersURM50A1235
Lisa LinssenGOW40A1235
Wayne EliotWOM21E HB1235
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1235
Garry StewartSHM55AS1234
Robin UppillOHW50A1234
Hilary WoodCCW55A1234
Bruce BowenPOM60A1230
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1229
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1229
Tom KennedyGOM14A1229
Hugh GingellGOM16A1229
Ian MillerWHM65A1229
Greg LanePOM45A1229
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1228
Margaret JonesURW45A1228
David JenkinsBSM55A1228
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1226
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1225
Dirk NankervisEVM50A1223
Geoff PeelNCM55A1221
Joanna ParrBFW50A1221
Melissa AnnettsGOW21AS1221
Amylee RobertsonNCW20E HA1220
Ron JunghansGOM70A1220
Peter OrrNCM60A1219
Michael BurtRRM55A1219
Airdrie LongGOW50A1218
Stuart McWilliamGOM60A1218
Robert SprySHM55AS1216
Natasha SpargBOW21E HA1216
Ewan BarnettBSM20E HB1215
Terry BluettBNM65A1214
Alice WestwoodURW21E HA1214
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1214
Robyn PallasCCW60A1214
Carolyn DaviesGOW50A1211
Jim ForbesGOM60A1208
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1204
David BowermanCCEODH1200
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1200
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1199
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1199
Clare WilliamsNCW21E HA1199
Sophie JonesURW14A1199
Ted MulherinWHM70A1199
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1198
Dan RedfernGOM55A1197
Tony BryantENM35A1197
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E HA1197
Tim CoxGOM70A1197
Lisa LampeURW55A1192
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1191
Bryony CoxGOW70A1189
Elaine MurdochGOW55A1185
Ian JessupGOM45AS1183
Peter CuttenWAM75A1176
Rebecca KennedyWPW16A1175
Jim LeeNCM65A1175
Helen MurphyURW65A1175
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1171
Maria OrrNCW45AS1169
John HardingPOM60A1153
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1153
Dave LottyURM70A1153
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1142
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1138
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1138
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1136
Alex StukovWHM16A1134
John AndersonGOM65A1127
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1125
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1124
Nicola NyghBFW50A1123
Keith GoodeBFM65A1123
Brian ClelandURM75A1122
David McGheeBNM40A1122
Jakob DoyleURM21AS1122
Bob MorganBNM55A1120
Claire BurgessNCW14A1120
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1103
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1103
Janet MorrisWHW75A1103
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1100
Chris MillRRM50A1099
Barry HanlonWHM45A1095
Terry MurphyURM65A1093
Ross DukerGOM65A1083
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1079
Dean GingellGOM OpenB1071
Finn MackayURM14A1063
Connie McNameeBFW60A1050
Neville FathersSHM80A985
Margaret DuguidIKEODM985
Angela MurrayUREODH973
Michelle GingellGOW OpenB899
Ernest WindschuttelGOM OpenB814