Australian Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E1733
Max NeveMFM21E1651
Lachlan DowBSM21E1632
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1618
Rob WalterRRM21E1610
David BrownridgeBGM21E1610
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1610
Oliver PolandBSM21E1610
Andy HoggPOM21E1610
Rob PrestonNCM21E1595
Mikko SalonenUGM21E1595
Steven TodkillNCM21E1595
Jock DavisBFM21E1561
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1555
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1555
Grace CraneAOW21E1554
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1554
Eric MorrisBNM21E1551
Blair TrewinYVM21E1551
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1548
Jim RussellBGM21E1539
Anna SheldonUGW21E1471
Tracy MarshBFW21E1470
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1470
James RobertsonBGM17-20E1470
Scott SimsonNCM401470
Ashley NankervisEVM17-20E1444
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1444
Geoff LawfordEUM551443
Greg MorcomTJM401443
Eddie WymerBKM21E1430
Thomas EatsonHBM17-20E1430
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1430
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1430
Geoff StaceyPOM21E1430
Justin WoolfordWRTM21E1430
Heather MuirENW17-20E1420
Shaun McDonoughEVM17-20E1420
Andy SimpsonBFM451420
Laurina NeumannENW21E1420
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1420
Matthew CohenALM21E1420
Bernard WalkerWRTM501420
Jade KerberEVM17-20E1416
Paul PacqueEVM551416
Steve DoyleCHM451416
Neil SimsonTFM451416
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1416
Clare HawthorneMFW401416
Paul MarshBFM401415
Adrian UppillOHM601415
Isabelle WymerBKW21E1415
Lee CoadyWHM21E1415
Leida WilliamsALW21E1413
Russell BlatchfordNCM501413
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM551413
Lauren TurnerWNNZW17-20E1413
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1413
Michael DowlingWRTM501412
Tim McIntyreUGM451396
Peter AnnettsGOM401391
Darryl SmithWRTM551391
Bruce PeatCMM501391
Tony HillGOM451391
Hamish GoodwinHBM501391
Rachel GoodwinHBW21A1391
Jenny EnderbyNCW401391
Kelly BerteiTEM17-20E1391
David MarshallALM601391
Liam PatersonTANZM17-20E1391
Ainsley CavanaghWRTW21E1391
Graeme DawsonGOM451388
Nigel McGuckianBGM501388
Heidi SalonenUGW401381
Ian JonesURM451379
Peter CharltonNCM451379
Kayla FairbairnNWNZW161379
Phillip HerriesHBM451379
Rob RapkinsENM601379
Derek MorrisonHBM601379
Craig ColwellOHM551379
Nick DentCCM601379
Su Yan TayUGW451379
Tyson HillyardTJM21E1375
Kenneth McLeanEVM501374
Lachlan McKelvieRRM17-20A1374
Rob LewisBKM451369
Hugh MooreRRM601369
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1369
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1369
Peter O'LoughlinSWM451361
Brea PearceEVW21E1361
Alister MetherellPPM501360
Paul PrudhoeCCM551360
Mike MorffewWRTM501359
Jenny BourneEUW501359
Jarrah DayALM161356
Eoin RotheryBFM551356
Lawrence JonesURM161355
Peter ShepherdIKM601355
Barbara HillGOW451354
Andrew CameronBGM401354
Bert ElsonALM601354
Michael BurtRRM501354
Malcolm RobertsNCM501354
Karen BlatchfordNCW451354
Alex TarrYVM701354
Amy BuckerfieldALW17-20E1353
David JaffeMFM451353
James LithgowGOM551353
Sussan BestEVW351353
Anna FitzgeraldGSW351353
Sue HancockWRTW451352
Mark BuckerfieldALM551352
Geoff TodkillNCM551352
Richard MatthewsLOM601352
Mark ShinglerBFM501352
Shea-Cara HammondBSW17-20E1352
Sue KeyMFW551342
Ian FletcherLOM651342
Anna RobertsonHVW451339
Morgan McIntyreUGW17-20A1339
Tony SimpkinsLOM651339
Carl DalheimMFM501339
Bruce PatersonARM451339
Terry BluettBNM651339
Randall HopeWRTM601339
Rohan HyslopPOM401339
Lanita SteerDRW161338
Lauren GillisOHW21E1338
Greg ChatfieldUGM651338
Ross BarrGOM651338
Bruce BowenPOM601338
Ken BrownlieWOM651338
Bill ButlerALM501338
Chris CreelyBGM501338
Tom RonnfeldtRRM161337
Gayle QuantockNCW501337
Brook MartinGOW351337
Nicola DalheimMFW451337
Ulysse SiaudEVM161337
Neil KaneWNNZM651335
Jemery DayALM451335
Bill JonesRRM601333
Lara MolloyWNNZW141332
Paula SavolainenGOW451332
Mark WestALM451332
John HodsdonSHM701331
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501331
Jane PulfordALW351331
Kevin McDougallRRM501331
Nicola MarshallALW17-20E1331
Riley de JongRRM141331
Paul HoopmannTJM601329
Toni BrownBSW501329
Gavin ScottHVM701326
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1324
Ana HercegPOW501324
Oisin StronachALM161324
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20E1324
Matias SalonenUGM141324
Dick OgilvieURM651324
Dave LottyURM651324
Simeon BurrillBBM141324
Brett SpauldingTEM451321
Robert AllisonRRM651321
Margaret JonesURW451321
Julia PrudhoeCCW551321
Stephen CantwellNCM501321
Bob HawkinsNTM651321
John RobinsonCMM701321
Dan GreigWOM651321
Corey BowermanTANZM161321
John MeekingYVM651319
Gary CarrollALM501319
John BrammallEVM701319
Blake GordonEUM651319
Felicity CrosatoRRW501318
Lachlan CherryBGM141318
Andrew MartinWOM451318
Dale WallaceWPM501317
Robin UppillOHW551317
David TurnerWNNZM601317
Dirk NankervisEVM501317
Nigel DaviesEVM601317
Jake WestALM141317
Devon BeckmanHBM161317
Ruhi AfnanYAM451315
Rebecca ButlerTANZW17-20E1309
Eric WainwrightRRM651309
Ron JunghansGOM651309
Jeff DunnALM551309
Catherine CreelyBGW451309
Larry WeissGOM551309
Ian MackBKM551309
John HardingBSM551309
Lachlan McIntyreUGM141309
Michael BurridgeUGM451309
Carol HardingBSW501309
Carol BrownlieWOW601309
Clive PopeUGM751309
Jessie WestALW17-20E1309
Margi FreemantleYVW551306
Liz BourneBBW551306
Peter AshforthWAM551306
Tessa RamsdenRKW21E1306
Emily CantwellUGW17-20E1306
Sebastian WinterCHM17-20A1306
Terry CavanaghENM651306
Anna DowlingWRTW161306
Alan ThompsonRRM651306
Gordon WilsonBNM601305
Jessica HoeyRRW161305
Hilary WoodCCW551305
Liz ButlerALW501304
Andrea SchiwyALW501304
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW17-20A1304
Aidan TayUGM141303
Luke WestALM141302
Nicholas CongediOHM141302
Gaby WithersENW141302
Nicholas BurridgeUGM141297
Karen Wild-AllenALW401297
Marion BurrillBBW501293
Nick MelhuishPOM501293
Paula ShinglerBFW451293
Ruth GoddardYVW651293
Libby MeekingYVW651293
Lynn DabbsWHW601293
Judy AllisonRRW601293
Hannah GoddardEVW161293
Simon StubbsEVM401293
Zoe DowlingWRTW141293
Kim CarrollALW351293
Jim LaverALM651293
Rachel AllenALW141293
Georgia JonesURW141291
Christopher SpriggsUGM651291
Kerryne JonesRRW601291
Gayle ShepherdURW551291
Tom AgnewPOM141291
Joseph DickinsonEVM141291
Oliver MartinWOM141291
Asha SteerDRW141291
Gayle WestALW451291
Nick SmithPPM161291
Peter CusickALM551291
Will KennedyWAM161291
Philip BurrillBBM551291
Fern TomasWAW21A1289
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW401289
Peter KreminskiWAM701289
Stephen MelhuishPOM161289
Jimmy CameronBGM141289
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW551289
John AndersonGOM651289
Teri McCombOHW501289
Kathy LileyYVW651289
Sally WayteALW501289
Fiona McIntyreUGW501289
Jan HardyALW551288
Debbie GaleEVW651288
Jitka KoprivaURW651288
Evelyn ColwellOHW451288
Tim CoxGOM701285
Anne RobinsonBKW501285
Val HodsdonSHW601283
Lili WrigleyEVW141283
Dale Ann GordonEUW701283
Ann IngwersenPOW701282
Janet BushALW651282
Stephen PeacockBKM601282
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW17-20E1282
Stacy NottleRRW501278
Al SankauskasOHM601278
Aidan DawsonGOM161276
John SuttonRRM701276
Jenny HawkinsNTW651276
Christine SinickasYVW601276
Robert SpryBNM601276
Peter HobanEVM651274
Robert MooreWRM651274
Pat MiethkePOW451274
Hilary CaneALW601274
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1274
Donelda NilesEVW451271
Toy MartinNCW651271
Jack NeumannENM161270
Barbara TassellALW601270
Cath ChalmersBFW401270
Zita SankauskasOHW551270
Kara FoxALW141270
Airdrie LongGOW501267
Tony MountALM801267
Stephen CollinsBKM551267
Peter OrrNCM551262
Toby WilsonGOM161260
Kellie MartinWOW17-20A1260
Sam AndersonRRM17-20A1260
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW501260
Ian HoldenNLM751259
David GoddardYVM651259
Valerie BrammallEVW651259
Jane CusickALW501252
Gordon QuantockWEM701251
Callum DavisBFM141251
Diana CharltonNCW451249
Rosanne RutledgeALW501249
Debbie ByersBFW551249
Helen SmithTTW701249
Vincent SinickasYVM601249
Michelle MartinWOW451246
Wendy AndrewarthaALW551245
Warren McDonoughEVM551245
Judith HayTFW601245
Maureen OgilvieURW751244
Carol RamsdenRKW551243
Rebecca PowellBSW Open Mod1243
Roscoe TaylorALM551241
Mike CalderALM601241
Alison StubbsEVW401241
Lloyd GledhillGOM751241
Christa SchaferGOW701241
Helen PostWOW21A1240
John LyonTTM751240
Nicola StevensCHW451236
Alex KennedyGOM141236
Valerie RobinsonCMW701236
Pauline MooreWRW601236
Reid MoranTFM651236
Zazi BrennanRRW141234
Sequoia WeitmanCHW Junior Mod1234
Peter RamsdenRKM551234
Kevin WilliamsWHM651234
Pamela KingDRW601234
Karin HefftnerGOW551233
Luke NicholsEVM161229
Sally DevenishWPW401229
Jane FullerTTW Open Mod1228
Carolyn ChalmersNCW651227
Patricia McGuireWRTW701227
Jai Di TommasoGOW Open Mod1227
Barbara DawsonGOW451227
Nicole DavisLOW401227
Max DalheimMFM141227
Zuzu BurfordURM Open Mod1227
Darren EenjesBGM Open Mod1221
Inka SalonenUGW161221
Robyn ChapmanALW601220
Nicholas SpauldingTEM161220
Alice TilleyNWNZW161220
Ann BaylisRRW651220
Kelly EdwardsAOW Open Mod1219
Graham GalbraithBNM Open Mod1219
Ross KellyALM651219
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW551219
Judy DavisALW501219
Ian RathboneWRTM601219
Janet BuckerfieldALW551218
Simon AllenALM451218
Robin SpriggsUGW651218
Rachel GosnellALW17-20E1214
Bryce FlemingEVM161214
Michael D'AscenzoBSM551214
Janet TarrYVW701214
Belinda DaleYVW651214
John SuchOHM701212
Elliott MeelenRRM161197
Helena GriggsALW651197
Sue MountALW751197
Barbara PopeUGW701197
Sally SalierALW651197
Julie MannIKW501197
Maria OrrNCW501197
Brennan PenfoldSWM161194
Celsey AdamsEVW161194
Dorothy KaneWNNZW601194
Michael HubbertBKM651188
Christine FranklinTJW551186
Sue HealyNEW751183
Coral DowBSW601177
Jill ElderfieldSWW601173
Joyce RowlandsNEW801158
Leisha MaggsBGW161156
Matthew TurnerWNNZM161152
Chris AnnettsGOM161139
Hayley EwenNWNZW161139
Neil SchaferGOM851136
Jan HillyardTJW Open Mod1136
Ann SuttonRRW651136
Sammy McDougallRRW161123
Toby BrennanRRM161118
Simone EdwardsAOW Open Mod1115
Beverley MillerALW601111
Carol SuchOHW Open Mod1110
Frank IngwersenPOM701096
Mikaela BraderTTW161082
Nanette BraggBSW Open Mod1053