Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3

Runner Club Class Points
Tommy HayesAKM21E1306
Matt DoyleAOM21E1303
Aston KeyMFM21E1301
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1299
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1293
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21E1292
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1292
Matthew CraneAOM21E1286
Angus HainesOHM20E1282
Patrick MillerBSM20E1281
Dante AfnanYAM20E1280
David StocksBSM20E1280
Grant BluettAOM21E1278
Devon BeckmanHBM21E1276
Jarrah DayALM21E1274
Simon UppillOHM21E1274
Andrew KerrPOM20E1273
Toby LangBSM20E1272
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1271
Robert BennettNCM21E1270
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1263
Jensen KeyMFM20E1260
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1258
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1256
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1255
Jack MarschallTTM20E1254
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1252
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1252
Daniel GrayUGM20E1249
Toby WilsonGOM21E1248
Olivia SprodTTW21E1247
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1247
Alex MasseyNCM21E1243
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1243
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1243
Kurt NeumannENM21E1242
Wayne EliotWOM21E1240
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1240
Mason ArthurMFM20E1239
Eric MorrisBNM21E1236
Bridget UppillOHW21E1235
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1234
Remi AfnanYAM20E1232
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1231
Riley de JongRRM21E1231
Krystal NeumannENW21E1230
Ethan PenckYAM20E1228
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1228
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1228
Matthew StocksBSM401227
David BrownridgeBGM21E1227
Stephen CraigNCM501223
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1221
Asha SteerDRW21E1219
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1217
Ryan GrayUGM20E1216
Kilian LiljeSHM21E1216
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1215
Shannon JonesAOW21E1215
Mark BourneNCM21E1215
Todd NeveMFM21E1214
Lanita SteerDRW21E1212
James MellorSHM21E1211
Natasha KeyMFW21E1210
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1209
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1209
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1207
Callum WhiteYVM20E1206
Tate NeedhamRRM401206
Peter HobbsDRM21E1205
Anna SheldonUGW21E1205
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1204
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1203
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1202
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1197
Jonathan McCombALM21E1195
Andrew RowanBKM21E1194
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1194
Leith SodenOHM20E1193
Kathie DentAOW21E1193
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1191
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1188
Shane DoyleURM501186
Warren KeyMFM601185
Max GrivellTTM20E1182
Clare HawthorneMFW401182
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1182
Blair TrewinYVM21E1181
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1180
Emily HayesAKW20E1180
Ellie de JongRRW20E1176
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1176
Emily SorensenTTW20E1175
Tim HatleyBKM601174
Mikayla CooperALW20E1174
Cathy McCombALW401174
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1174
Warwick DavisTKM601173
Bayley FisherEVM20E1173
Ian ProsserAOM601171
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1170
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1169
Jack WickhamEVM20E1167
Bruce PatersonARM501166
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1165
James LoveDRSenior Boys1165
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1163
Liis JohansonMFW21E1162
Rebecca CraigNCJunior Girls1159
Maria DeptulskaRRW20E1159
Glen WhiteYVM401158
Nicola DalheimMFW501157
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1156
Damian SpencerDRM401156
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1153
Zali McCombALW20E1152
Sue HancockWRTW501152
Alex DaveyWRM601148
Malcolm RobertsNCM601147
Penelope SalmonAKW20E1146
Llewellyn McGivernCMM401144
Ana HercegPOW501144
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1144
Wendy ReadUGW501144
Jordi FigarolaTJM501143
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1141
Sophie ArthurMFJunior Girls1139
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1139
Juliet FraterAKW20E1139
Sophie ThomasENW21E1138
Carolyn JacksonBKW501137
Mick CooperALM501133
Ian DaviesDRM401133
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501132
Tara SutherlandBSW501132
Greg WilsonBSM501132
Julian HayesAKM501132
Nick MelhuishPOM601131
Mark ShinglerBFM501131
Mark BaxterNEM501126
Bruce BowenPOM601125
Roch PrendergastEUM601123
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1120
Colin PriceCCM601118
Martin KozmaBKM501116
Gordon WilsonBNM601114
Paul PrudhoeCCM601112
Hania LadaYVW401104
Warwick WilliamsEUM401103
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1103
Paul JarrettKOM501101
Michael BurtBKM601101
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1100
Ross BarrGOM701088
Adrian UppillOHM601087
Chris StocksBSW501086
Jenny BourneEUW401086
Janine SteerDRW501085
Robin UppillOHW601085
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1085
Warwick SelbyGOM701081
Edith GrayAOW501081
Carol HardingBSW601080
Bill VandendoolBKM601080
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601078
Helen WalpoleDRW401077
Robyn PallasCCW601075
Jane BarnettBSW501075
David KnightBKM601069
Anna HasanPOW401067
Marie HerrnholdDRW21E1066
Julia PrudhoeCCW601066
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1065
Melanie ChristieURW401064
Lance ReadUGM501063
Eric WainwrightRRM701061
Steve CooperYAM501060
Stuart McWilliamDRM601060
Hilary WoodCCW601059
Carl DalheimMFM601059
Ian McKenzieURM401057
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1056
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1054
Ewen TempletonBKM701054
Wayne LoveDRM501052
Ruth GoddardYVW701050
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601049
Colin CurrieGOM601047
Liz AbbottPOW601042
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1042
Ralph KochYVM701040
Libby MeekingYVW701037
Gary BuchanEUM401034
Prue DobbinBKW601031
Zara SodenOHW501029
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601026
Denise PikeDRW601026
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1022
Barbara DawsonGOW501021
Juha LehtonenGOM Open1015
Andrew PerkinsDRM601013
Ian GrivellTTM401011
Kate MarschallTTW401008
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1008
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW501006
Pamela KingDRW601005
David ScottAKM701002
Ron ScholesYVM601000
Carolyn LaytonNEW40993
Susan GeorgeTTW50993
Greg TamblynBKM60990
Judi HerkesBKW70989
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys988
Julie FrancisMFW40982
Peter YeatesDRM70974
Laurie NivenNEW60970
Wendy TavernaCHW40969
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys967
Sophie TavernaCHW20E966
Dirk NankervisEVM50943
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls940
Robert EdmondsNEM60938
Kathy LileyYVW70936
Libby McLeayAKW50931
John HardingPOM60923
Dale TavernaCHM40907
Helen AlexanderBKW70900
Miia LehtonenGOW Open886
Judy PrendergastEUW60883
Hind NeedhamRRW50876
Zoe FlemingBKW Open857
Peter GroverDRM70854
Mark BesleyDRM60851
Matthew MaunderDRM Open837
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls834
Amy TingRRW Open829
Jocelyn WattsYVW50776
Michael HubbertBKM70766
Sheila CollsYVW40743
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls730
Erin Van Der PeetBKW21E532