2017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1420
Matthew CraneAOM21E1419
Leon KeelyBGM21E1416
Jacob LindstamPOM21E1390
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1388
Grant BluettAOM21E1379
Aston KeyMFM20E1361
Stephen CraigNCM35A1339
Jarrah DayALM20E1339
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1339
Alex MasseyNCM21E1339
Tristan MillerBSM20E1339
Atte LahtinenGSM21E1337
Stefano RausOHM21E1334
Charlotte WatsonRRW21E1334
Paul de JonghBSM21E1333
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1332
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1331
Jo AllisonRRW21E1331
Krystal NeumannENW21E1324
Patrick MillerBSM20E1322
Jeremy GenarEVM21E1322
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1321
Natasha KeyMFW21E1320
Jack NeumannENM20E1320
Katie ReynoldsAOW21E1318
Shannon JonesAOW21E1317
Joseph DickinsonEVM20E1317
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1317
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1317
Jim RussellBGM21E1309
Anna SheldonUGW21E1309
Matthew PurcellBSM21E1306
Eric MorrisBNM21E1304
Andy HoggPOM40A1303
Ryan StocksBSM20E1302
Nicholas CongediOHM20E1297
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1295
Alvin CraigNCM16A1293
Lanita SteerDRW21E1291
Ciaran LanePOM20E1289
Ian ProsserAOM55A1289
Zac NeedhamRRM20E1288
Mark FreemanBFM50A1288
Jensen KeyMFM16A1287
Ian JonesURM50A1283
Tracy MarshBFW40A1282
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1282
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1278
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1278
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1276
Lance ReadUGM50A1274
James McQuillanWHM21E1271
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1271
Asha SteerDRW20E1270
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21E1267
Noah PolandBSM16A1267
Martin WehnerWEM50A1266
Georgia JonesURW20E1266
Paul CuthbertBSM45A1262
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20E1262
Anita ScherrerBSW45A1260
Heather MuirENW21E1260
Rachel AllenALW20E1260
Ella CuthbertPOW16A1259
Marika SuominenBSW21E1259
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1258
Scott SimsonNCM45A1252
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1249
Andrew KerrPOM16A1248
Ross StewartBSM55A1248
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1246
Tony HillGOM50A1246
Angus SheddenSHM40A1246
Peter MillerBSM45A1245
David PolandBSM55A1245
Jenny BourneEUW40A1245
Miles EllisBFM40A1245
Morten PedersenPOM45A1245
Phil WalkerPOM55A1244
Alitia DougallBNW35A1244
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1241
Rod GrayEUM40A1240
John ScownAOM60A1240
Linda SestaURW50A1237
Toni BrownBSW55A1236
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1235
Paul MarshBFM45A1235
Jason RutkowskiGSM21E1235
Nick DentCCM65A1234
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1233
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1233
Zoe MelhuishPOW16A1229
Rowan RamamurthyENM20E1229
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1227
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1225
Alex KennedyGOM20A1223
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1223
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1220
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1219
Davin FifieldRRM45A1219
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1219
Ben HobsonBSM16A1219
Silke Van RooyTFW21E1219
Stephen StillAOM35A1219
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1218
Natalie SmithPOW40A1218
Jose ZapataCCM35A1218
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1215
Matt HackettWHM40A1214
Jack LaingPOM50A1214
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1214
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1214
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1208
Finn MackayURM16A1208
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1208
Ana HercegPOW55A1208
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1207
Brendan WilsonBSM16A1207
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1207
Cathy HoggPOW40A1207
Andrew KennedyWAM45A1203
Carys ConnickBSW16A1201
David GreenIKM50A1201
Sophie JonesURW16A1201
Liz AbbottPOW55A1200
Ant NolanURM45A1200
Hugh MooreRRM65A1200
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1200
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1199
Tamara OrrNCW21A1199
Phoebe DentCCW35A1199
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1199
Ross BarrGOM70A1198
Matthew StocksBSM45A1197
Tenzing JohnsonBSM16A1194
Bruce BowenPOM65A1194
Tom KennedyGOM16A1194
Clare LonerganBSW35A1193
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1193
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1193
Tony GarrPOM60A1193
Jonathan RicksGJM40A1192
Dan JohnstonGSM40A1186
Ian DempseyNCM60A1186
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1183
Greg WilsonBSM45A1183
Monika BinderPOW55A1183
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1183
Robert AllisonRRM70A1183
Terry BluettBNM70A1182
David JenkinsBSM60A1179
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1177
Michael MitchellBSM65A1176
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1176
Ron JunghansGOM70A1176
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1175
James GrayEUM21A1175
James LithgowGOM60A1175
David HoggPOM70A1175
Sue GarrPOW50A1175
Robert PrestonNCM65A1175
Wendy ReadUGW50A1173
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1173
Geoff PeelNCM55A1171
Tavish EenjesBGM20A1167
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1164
Margaret JonesURW45A1163
Carol HardingBSW55A1163
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1162
Hilary WoodCCW60A1158
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1157
Jim MerchantGOM70A1156
Tania KennedyGOW50A1153
Michael BurtRRM55A1152
Stephen GoggsRRM55A1151
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1143
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1143
Salme FullerIKW50A1143
David McGheeBNM45A1142
Robyn PallasCCW60A1142
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM60A1142
John SuttonRRM75A1139
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1139
Peter OrrNCM60A1138
Robert HerkesGOM21A1137
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1131
Shane JenkinsNCM40A1131
Jim ForbesGOM65A1131
Andrew HobsonBSM45A1131
Hugh JorgensenRRM50A1128
Keith JayIKM65A1126
Peter MeyerSHM75A1126
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1123
Colin CurrieGOM55A1122
Edith GrayAOW45A1120
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1118
Chris StocksBSW45A1116
Geoff WoodPOM65A1116
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1116
Airdrie LongGOW55A1116
Margaret PeelNCW45A1115
Bryant AllenPOM70A1111
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A1110
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1103
Colin PriceCCM60A1103
Geoffrey DabbBSM75A1100
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1100
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1098
Jane SayeAOW60A1096
Dave LottyURM70A1094
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1094
John HardingPOM60A1093
Alan SargeantBSM65A1092
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1092
Dick OgilvieURM70A1087
Justine HobsonBSW14A1084
Barbara DawsonGOW55A1082
Jo HobsonBSW45A1080
Ellen JohnsonBSW14A1074
Pat MiethkePOW55A1074
Tiia MarshBFW14A1072
Brian ClelandURM80A1072
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1071
Barry HanlonWHM80A1070
John SuominenWEM70A1064
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1064
Maree DoyleURW20A1064
Natalie MillerBSW14A1064
Coral DowBSW65A1061
Serena DoyleURW16A1061
Larry WeissGOM60A1056
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1053
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1045
Shannan ForrestPOW40A1037
Kevin PaineBSM85A1031
Cassandra ThompsonNCWOpenB1025
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A1022
Janet MorrisWHW75A1020
Barbara MartinPOW65A1005
Jill WalkerPOW55A996
Hermann WehnerWEM90A959
Andra LeungGOWJuniorB955
Cheryl BluettBNW65A947
Maureen OgilvieURW80A941
Kristie CarrollSHWOpenB924
Jen RamamurthyENWOpenB858