Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE)

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM20E1529
Oscar McNultyLOM20E1494
Bill EdwardsHVM45A1494
Matt GoodallCMM20E1475
Jim RussellBGM50A1467
Bruce ArthurMFM40A1444
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1443
Ed Cory-WrightPPM20E1431
Simeon BurrillBBM16A1431
Patrick JaffeMFM16A1431
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1431
Jock DavisBFM40A1420
Alistair Cory-WrightPPM45A1416
Greg BarbourBFM40A1416
Jarrah DayALM20E1416
Riley De JongRRM16A1416
Devon BeckmanHBM20E1415
Tommy HayesAUCM20E1413
Laura RobertsonHVW21E1413
Max GriffithsNWNZM16A1412
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E1392
Stephen HardingPPM16A1391
Bernard WalkerWRTM50A1391
Natasha KeyMFW40A1391
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1391
Jack NeumannENM20E1391
Tom RonnfeldtRRM20E1388
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1388
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1388
Andre MorkelLOM45A1388
Will KennedyWAM20E1388
Ciaran LanePOM20E1379
Cameron DuncanKOM20E1379
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1379
Anna SheldonUGW21E1379
Warren KeyMFM55A1379
Tim HatleyBKM50A1375
John ToomeySWM40A1374
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1374
Lanita SteerDRW20E1374
Scott SimsonNCM40A1369
Daniel HillGOM20E1369
Jemery DayALM50A1361
Oliver MillRRM20E1361
Oisin StronachALM20E1361
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1356
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1356
Lance ReadUGM50A1355
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1355
Simon WindsorBOM50A1355
Robert VincentNCM55A1355
Krystal NeumannENW21E1354
Alastair GeorgeBFM14A1352
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1352
Elliott MeelenRRM20E1339
Steve CooperYAM50A1339
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1339
Ruhi AfnanYAM45A1338
James CrosbyAUCM20E1338
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1338
Heather MuirENW21E1338
Peter CollinsBKM20A1335
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1335
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1333
Rachel WestBOW21E1332
Dante AfnanYAM14A1332
Graham BraidKOM40A1332
Virpi KomulainenLOW21E1331
Danielle GoodallCMW16A1331
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1331
Asha SteerDRW16A1329
Toby WilsonGOM20E1326
Scott CharltonNCM20E1324
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1321
Aidan TayUGM16A1321
Liz AbbottPOW55A1319
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1319
Stephen BirdBKM55A1319
Nic CherryBGM20E1319
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1318
Su Yan TayUGW50A1318
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1318
Louis CameronBGM20A1318
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1318
David PolandBSM55A1317
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1315
Ian DaviesDRM55A1309
Alex DaveyWRM55A1309
Tyson HillyardTJM21A1309
Toni BrownBSW50A1309
Fedor IskhakovBNM21AS1306
Michele DawsonGOW20E1306
Lilian BurrillBBW21A1306
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1306
Richard RobinsonSOM55A1306
Christine BrownEVW50A1306
Sebastian O'HalloranALM16A1306
Bert ElsonALM60A1306
Nick DentCCM60A1306
Aston KeyMFM14A1305
Bronte GannonRRW20E1305
Matthew CohenALM35A1305
Bruce PatersonARM50A1305
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1305
Martin CrosbyAUCM55A1305
Scott SmithPPM16A1305
Adrian UppillOHM60A1305
Tony HillGOM45A1304
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1304
Sue HancockWRTW50A1303
Warwick DavisTKM55A1302
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1302
Andrew CameronBGM45A1297
Mary FlemingCHW21E1297
David McCauleyWOM55A1297
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E1297
Mark WestALM45AS1297
Richard MatthewsLOM60A1297
Jesse PiiroinenBSM16A1293
Patrick MillerBSM16A1293
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1293
Peter O'LoughlinSWM45A1293
Steve FlickBNM65A1293
Bruce BowenPOM60A1293
Zoe DowlingWRTW16A1293
Robert RapkinsENM65A1293
Alice TilleyNWNZW20E1291
Rachel AllenALW16A1291
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1291
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1291
Tony RadfordTTM65A1291
Callum DavisBFM16A1291
Oliver MartinWOM16A1291
Hannah GoddardEVW20E1291
Tony SimpkinsLOM65A1291
John ScownAOM60A1289
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1289
Jean Cory-WrightCHW50A1288
Hugh MooreRRM65A1288
Tom BrownlieWOM40A1288
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1288
Gary CarrollALM50A1285
Ian De JonghBSM20A1283
Michael DowlingWRTM55A1283
Jake WestALM16A1283
Lachlan McCarthyOHM16A1283
Katie Cory-WrightPPW16A1283
Wendy ReadUGW45A1283
Zazi BrennanRRW16A1282
Peter CharltonNCM50A1282
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1278
Luke WestALM16A1278
Hilary WoodCCW55A1278
Winnie OakhillUGW16A1276
Bec ButlerALW20E1276
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1276
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1274
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1274
Michael BurtRRM55A1274
Tim AshmanLIM60A1274
Dan GreigWOM65A1274
Ceri PassKOW35A1267
Jo Anna MaynardBOW16A1267
Derek MorrisonHBM60A1267
Phil TaylorLOM55A1267
Don CherryBGM50A1267
Glenn JamesBGM14A1267
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1267
Isobel CusickALW21A1267
Melanie FullerTTW20E1267
Olivia SprodTTW20E1267
Matthew HillGOM20A1267
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1266
Rob WestBOM60A1266
Andrew KennedyWAM21AS1266
Gordon MuirENM55A1266
Julia PrudhoeCCW55+AS1266
Noah PolandBSM14A1266
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21A1264
Alex KennedyGOM16A1262
Jimmy CameronBGM16A1259
Sandra TarrLOW35AS1259
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1259
Alison BurrillBBW20E1259
Joanna ParrBFW50A1253
Nicola MarshallALW20E1252
Ken BrownlieWOM65A1251
Philip BurrillBBM55A1251
John HardingBSM60A1251
Jack HillRRM16A1249
Simon AllenALM45A1249
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1246
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1245
Nicholas CongediOHM16A1245
Celsey AdamsEVW20E1245
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1245
Georgia JonesURW16A1243
Leisha MaggsBGW20E1243
Michael MaddenLOM45AS1243
Bill JonesRRM60A1241
James LaverALM65A1241
Gabrielle WithersENW16A1241
Bob HawkinsNTM21AS1241
Graeme HarrisWOM40A1240
Debbie ByersBFW55A1237
Peter MayNTM45AS1236
Barbara HillGOW45A1236
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1235
Barry McCraeYVM65A1235
John HodsdonSHM75A1234
Michael DuftyBOM40A1232
Fern HillyardTJW21AS1232
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1230
Dirk NankervisEVM45AS1229
Mike SibbaldBOM55A1229
Russell CandyKOM65A1229
Liz BourneBBW55A1229
Andrew MackayALM20E1229
Ryan StocksBSM14A1227
David GeorgeTTM45AS1225
Lois WestBOW65A1225
Rob BeattieBOM55A1223
Nicholas BurridgeUGM16A1223
Penny DuftyBOW70A1223
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1221
Andrew MartinWOM45A1220
Val HodsdonSHW65A1220
Jan CandyKOW65A1220
Max DalheimMFM16A1219
Natasha SpargBOW21E1219
Sheila CollsYVW55+AS1219
Clive ArthurTTM65A1219
Anne ArthurMFW35AS1219
Barry HanlonWHM75A1219
Robert SprySHM55+AS1219
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1218
Kim CarrollALW35A1218
Robin SpriggsUGW65A1218
Keith JayIKM60A1215
Rosemary KullmannLOW65A1214
Edward PlummerWOM45A1214
Libby MeekingYVW65A1214
Susan EdwardsHVW40A1214
Tony BryantENM35A1214
Ana HercegPOW50A1214
Mike HoweLOM70A1214
Lauren BaadeUGW16A1211
Don MasonSWM55+AS1211
Michelle WhitfieldSWW55A1211
Alec DuncanKOM55A1211
Kathy LileyYVW65A1206
Andrea SchiwyALW50A1205
George ReevesTTM75A1204
Jeffrey DinningOHM65A1200
Ian DempseyNCM60A1200
Angus HainesOHM14A1200
Mark GlanvilleGSM16A1200
John LyonTTM75A1199
Jill ElderfieldSWW65A1199
Marian ArthurTTW65A1198
Karen Wild-AllenALW45A1198
Luke NicholsEVM20A1198
Joan SheldonUGW65A1197
Pat MiethkePOW65A1197
Daisy McCauleyWOW21AS1197
Zita SankauskasOHW55+AS1197
Tristan MillerBSM14A1197
Judi HerkesBKW70A1197
Carol HardingBSW50A1197
Rachel AustinSWW20A1194
Michael CooperALM50A1193
Ron JunghansGOM70A1191
Peter HamiltonWOM75A1188
Ella JohnsonEVW20E1187
Janet FletcherLOW65A1183
Jan SmithKOW70A1183
Murray HannaBKM65A1179
Dick OgilvieURM70A1177
Toivo PedasteLOM55A1177
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1176
Gordon QuantockWEM75A1175
John ErwinEUM60A1175
Kate FortuneWNNZW70A1175
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1175
Justin ShaoWAM14A1174
Michael KnightbridgeNWNZM45AS1174
Phil DuftyBOM70A1169
Janet TarrYVW70A1168
Neville CobboldUGM75A1167
Colin CurrieGOM50A1163
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1162
Peter ElderfieldSWM55+AS1158
Robert CrosatoRRM55+AS1157
Ian LawfordAOM21E1157
Tim RobertsonHVM21E1156
Christian PiiroinenBSM14A1154
Valerie BrammallEVW70A1154
Sequoia WeitmanCHW20A1153
Reid MoranTFM55+AS1153
Johann BurgessALM16A1153
Simon UppillOHM21E1151
Jaidyn GluskieALM14A1143
Jess RogersRRW16A1142
Hugh GingellGOM16A1142
Daniel GrayUGM14A1137
Graham FortuneWNNZM70A1136
Moreen CoxLOW70A1135
Belinda DaleYVW65A1133
Maurice PattenRRM50A1128
Al SankauskasOHM55+AS1126
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1126
Rob PrestonNCM21E1125
Janet MorrisWHW75A1125
Melissa AnnettsGOW16A1124
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1120
Rebecca GeorgeBFW16A1118
Christa SchaferGOW70A1116
Alice BillsCHW16A1116
John SheahanBKM75A1116
Barbara McCraeYVW55+AS1109
Joel McMullenBOM14A1106
Jacqueline.Georg McManusKOW65A1106
Anna CrosbyAUCW16A1103
Charlotte BraderTTW16A1103
Mark GregsonUGM21E1100
Duncan CurrieGOM14A1100
Michael LoughnanBGM14A1100
Barbara JunghansGOW55+AS1100
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1100
Hubert DayLOM75A1100
Samantha WallaceWPW20A1100
John BrammallEVM70A1100
Tomas KrajcaLOM21E1099
Craig DuftyBOM21E1098
Geoff SmithKOM70A1096
Kate KennedyWPW20A1095
Barbara TassellALW60A1092
Alison RadfordTTW60A1092
Jacinta MackayALW16A1085
Donelda NilesEVW50A1079
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1079
Henrik Rindom KnudsenALM21E1073
Jan HardyALW60A1072
Steve FletcherWOM21E1071
Christine FranklinTJW55A1071
Alex MasseyNCM21E1071
David BrownridgeBGM21E1064
Rosalie McCauleyWOW50A1064
Peter KreminskiWAM70A1061
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1058
Christine HowittWOW45AS1055
Simon RouseDRM21E1052
Blair TrewinYVM21E1052
Ben GoonanBGM21E1050
Wayne GriggsALM70A1044
Ann ScownAOW60A1044
Helen PostWOW60A1037
Frank TomasWAM70A1037
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1036
Theresa HoweLOW60A1029
Joshua AllenALM14A1027
Jennifer BinnsLOW60A1022
John HarrisWOM65A1005
Edward FinnieWOM14A1005
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1005
Don YoungBOM80A1003
Jacob EvesBOM20A1000
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1000
John MeekingYVM70A988
Gayle WestALW45AS987
Kelly YoungBSW45A984
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55+AS978
Jenny SheahanBKW70A974
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS961
Christopher SpriggsUGM70A959
Tom KennedyGOM14A955
Geoff StaceyPOM21E926
Peter MeyerSHM70A924
Nicole DavisLOW45AS918
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS902
Marion BurrillBBW45AS901
Jane CusickALW45AS887
Ryan DaviesDRM Open B887
Jenny KomyshanWOW60A884
Diana CharltonNCW45AS883
Wayne EliotWOM21E882
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS858