QB3 Sprint - Avondale

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1341
Hayden DentRRM12A1299
Rob BennettGSM21A1296
Jock DavisBFM50A1290
Ben RattrayOHM40A1288
Stephen CraigNCM50A1283
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1280
James McQuillanWHM40A1278
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1278
Shannon JonesAOW21A1271
Greg BarbourBFM45A1266
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1256
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1248
Toby WilsonGOM21A1247
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1247
Oskar MellaNCM18A1246
Angus SheddenSHM45A1242
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1238
Kathie DentRRW40A1237
Riley GraingerGOM20A1234
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1231
Scott SimsonNCM50A1229
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1228
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1227
Alex MasseyNCM21A1223
Selwyn SweeneyWHM18A1220
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1216
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1216
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1212
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1208
Mace NeveRRW35A1205
Jamie WoolfordBBM16A1205
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1202
Erika EnderbyNCW16A1202
David StanleyGOM50A1201
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1201
Shane DoyleURM50A1199
Clyde McGheeBNM18A1199
Hamish MackieBFM50A1197
Barbara HillGOW50A1194
Martina CraigNCW50A1183
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1181
Steven RobertsNCM55A1180
Justine HobsonBSW18A1180
Serena DoyleURW20A1179
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1176
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1175
Mark FreemanBFM55A1175
Rory SheddenSHM12A1174
Shane TrotterNCM50A1173
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1170
Samantha HoweNCW40A1166
Daniel OrrNCM35A1160
David BrayGOM50A1157
Joel HaasdykGSM45A1150
Lee CoadyWHM40A1147
Julia BarbourBFW16A1145
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1144
Tony HillGOM55A1142
Peter CharltonNCM55A1142
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1142
Andrew SmithGOM21A1142
Elye DentRRM14A1138
Miles EllisBFM45A1137
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1136
Seth SweeneyWHM Junior B1133
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1131
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1131
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1130
Linda SestaURW50A1120
Wayne PepperBNM50A1119
Alex DaveyWRM60A1112
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1109
Nick DentCCM65A1108
Graeme TaplinNCM65A1106
Clare NethertonGOW50A1102
Steve FlickBNM70A1102
Michael HalmyBNM60A1102
James StevensonHAM35A1101
Jo ParrBFW55A1100
Jim MackayURM60A1100
Tony GarrPOM60A1099
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1097
Aurelie ValaisWHW18A1094
Melissa JosephGOW45A1094
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1094
Ross BarrGOM75A1094
Phoebe DentCCW35A1093
Louise BarbourBFW16A1093
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1091
Will KayWHM16A1090
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1090
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1090
Emile AltmannNCM35AS1089
Eamon CorryGOM12A1084
Jim LeeNCM70A1078
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1078
William ThompsonNCM40A1074
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1073
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1072
Zoe TseNCOpen Easy1072
Tania KennedyGOW50A1070
Anneke CorryGOW16A1069
Connor DentRRM12A1067
Bruce BowenPOM65A1065
Karen MoranteNCOpen Easy1064
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1063
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1063
Colin PriceCCM65A1061
Tony WelbourneNCM55A1060
Bill JonesRRM70A1060
Warren TseNCOpen Easy1059
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS1055
Robert PrestonNCM70A1054
Melanie ChristieURW45A1054
Curtis PepperBNM14A1053
Liz AbbottPOW60A1053
Stephanie NichollsGOOpen Easy1050
Hughett SmithNCM12A1047
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1047
Andrew PowerNCM55AS1047
Toni BachvarovaGOM21A1046
Adrian PlaskittNCM55A1044
Ian DempseyNCM65A1043
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A1043
Adam HorleyGOM35AS1042
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1039
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1036
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1035
Paul CorryGOM50A1035
Matt BellHOM35AS1034
Brian BranniganBNM55A1031
Airdrie LongGOW55A1029
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1027
Maggie MackayURW14A1024
David McGheeBNM45AS1023
Nicola NyghBFW55A1023
Oliver McFarlaneBFM16A1020
Sharon LambertBNW55A1013
Veronika IskhakovaRRW12A1007
Robert AllisonRRM70A999
Warren BaxWHM60A997
Karen LanganWHW50A994
Robert PrenticeNCM65A992
Lloyd GledhillGOM80A985
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS981
Kieran JosephGOM16A981
Maxwell PovahBNEOD-E975
Amanda MackieBFW55A974
David BowermanCCM70A973
Claire BurgessNCW20A972
Joy GuyNCW60A969
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21AS969
Andrea LuxGOW45AS968
Bob HawkinsNTM70A963
Jane BarnettBSW60A962
Robyn PallasCCW65A956
Lena BaracsiGOW14A956
Rose HaasdykURW Junior B949
Jim MerchantGOM75A947
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A946
Alex WoolfordBBM14A944
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A943
Ellis LeungGOM55AS938
Ginaya DunnNCW Open B936
Judy AllisonRRW70A933
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS930
Elaine BennettNCW55A927
Jenny FriendHOW Open B925
Lachlan CoadyWHM14A923
Eleanor ThompsonNCW12A922
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A922
Graham FowlerNCM80A916
Saacha DonaldsonBFW45AS916
Pat MiethkePOW70A916
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A915
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS913
Peter HopperBNM35A903
Ian McKenzieURM35A894
Ron JunghansGOM75A892
Jo HobsonBSW45AS888
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS884
Peter OrrNCM55AS881
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS880
Natalie GraingerGOEOD-M878
Tommy MellaNCM16A875
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B873
Toy MartinNCW70A871
Geoff PeelNCM55AS870
Luca BaracsiGOW Junior B869
John HodsdonSOM80A865
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A861
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A859
Carol PearceNCW Open B855
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS842
Sharon BurgessNCW55A837
Sandra StewartSOW55AS834
Elizabeth LewisSHW Open B822
Barry HanlonWHM85A812
Callie McDonaldNCW Open B809
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A803
Janet MorrisWHW80A801
Maria OrrNCW55AS800
Jenny CooperBBW45AS798
Lisa LampeNCW55AS795
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS793
Dick OgilvieURM75A767
Aaron SmithNCM35AS763
Ann IngwersenPOW75A758
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS757
Samantha MellaNCW Open B746
Jim ForbesGOM65A733
Diana CharltonNCW55AS729
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS722
Stacey BryceGOW55AS717
Sally QuillNCW Open B674
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B672
Ron PallasURM55AS668
Frank IngwersenPOM75A628
Kerryne JonesRRW70A576
Kerry BennettNCM65A555
Maureen OgilvieURW85A521
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW Junior B479
Michael HanrattyGOM Open B420
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS266
Merran WarltersBBW80A64