NSW Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Fryderyk PryjmaPOM21A1283
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1281
Aidan DawsonGOM21A1265
Alvin CraigNCM20A1256
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1251
Patrick MillerBSM21A1248
Richard MorrisBNEOD Long1245
Alan GardeBFEOD Long1245
Greg BarbourBFM45A1235
Stephen CraigNCM50A1233
Riley GraingerGOM20A1224
Richard MountstephensBFEOD Long1221
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1218
Clyde McGheeBNM16A1216
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1215
Angus SheddenSHM40A1208
Paul MarshBFM50A1206
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1205
Cameron DuncanKOM21A1200
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1200
Barbara HillGOW50A1186
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1185
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1184
Iida LehtonenGOW16A1182
Michael WarltersURM50A1178
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1178
Tony HillGOM50A1176
Shane DoyleURM50A1175
Shane TrotterNCM45A1171
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1170
Lisa GrantGOW21A1166
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1165
Miles EllisBFM45A1162
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1159
Linda SestaURW50A1158
Clare MurphyUREOD Long1153
Angus LeungGOEOD Long1151
Nigel DobsonYAEOD Long1150
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1148
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1148
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1142
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1142
David GreenIKM50A1142
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1140
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1137
Peter FozoGOM35A1128
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1125
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1124
Andra LeungGOW16A1124
Niamh CassarWHW16A1123
Ian FroudeIKM65A1123
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1120
Holly RobertsGOW20A1120
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1120
Maria DeptulskaRRW20A1118
Jim MackayURM55A1117
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1116
Ross BarrGOM70A1113
Charlie WhiteGOM14A1105
Sharon LambertBNW50A1103
Melanie ChristieURW45A1103
Joanna ParrBFW55A1101
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1100
Terry BluettBNM70A1096
Thomas BorneFREOD Long1089
Michael HalmyBNM55A1089
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1089
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1087
Amanda MackieBFW55A1085
Adam HorleyGOM35AS1085
Karin HefftnerGOW45A1084
Steve FlickBNM70A1082
Wayne PepperBNEOD Long1081
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1078
Airdrie LongGOW55A1074
John BulmanGOM55AS1069
Colin PriceCCM65A1066
David McGheeBNM45AS1065
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1065
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1063
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1062
Ian JessupGOM55AS1062
Jim LeeNCM70A1058
Colin BaileyNCM55AS1054
Larry WeissGOM60A1053
Jamie MarshBFM14A1053
Saacha DonaldsonBFW40A1051
Carol HardingBSW55A1049
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1046
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1043
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1042
Peter HopperBNM55A1042
Donovan RobertsGOM14A1040
Julia BarbourBFW14A1039
Jim MerchantGOM70A1035
Ian McKenzieURM35A1031
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1031
Garry StewartSOM55AS1030
Ellis LeungGOM55A1028
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1028
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A1028
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1026
Heather CheddaGOW35A1025
Natalie GraingerGOEOD Moderate1024
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1021
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B1020
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A1016
Julian LedgerBNEOD Long1010
Dan RedfernGOM60A1009
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS1005
Natalia BeliakovaBFW50A1003
Ian McKenzieUREOD Long1001
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1000
Louise BarbourBFW14A995
Keith JayIKM65A993
Ron JunghansGOM75A992
Sandra StewartSOW55AS991
Ted MulherinWHM75A991
Kevin RobertsGOM55AS989
Leila HendersonYAEOD Long981
Robert SprySOM55AS977
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS976
Dick OgilvieURM75A970
Maggie MackayURW14A967
Elizabeth LewisSHW Open B967
Bob MorganBNM60A960
Ken JacobsonGOM75A952
Elizabeth BulmanGOW55AS952
Nat CarrollSHM14A949
Kristie CarrollSHW45AS948
Kirsten HorleyGOW Open B947
Lilja LehtonenGGW12A938
Maria OrrNCW55AS930
Keith GoodeBFM70A928
Robyn PallasCCW65A923
Ron PallasURM55AS922
Peter MeyerSOM75A913
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS910
John HardingPOM65A904
Terry MurphyURM70A880
Helen MurphyURW65A861
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS847
Curtis PepperBNM12A839
Lorna McGheeBNEOD Moderate824
Rory SheddenSHM10A812
Abigail McGheeBNW14A798
Sue FroudeIKW60A787
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW12A755
Lyn MalmgronSHW70A725
Iona HorleyGOM/W10N711
Kari MarshBFM10A670
Justine BrindleyGOW Open B623
Eino LehtonenGOM/W10N608
Vincent MorrisBNEOD Easy606
Nicola McConaghyGOW10A559
Louise BrooksSHW Open B524
Euan SheddenSHM/W10N415
Dave LottyURM65AS369
Ailie CarrollSOW10A332
Evelyn WarkNCEOD Easy309
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS245
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS198
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS165
Tane BrindleyGOM/W10N93
Lucy BrindleyGOW10A88