ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1319
Matthew CraneAOM21A1312
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1299
Robert BennettNCM21A1295
Matt DoyleAOM21A1292
Patrick MillerBSM20A1289
Ryan StocksBSM20A1283
Toby WilsonGOM21A1280
Martin DentRRM21A1268
Mark GregsonRRM21A1266
Mark BourneNCM21A1256
Ben RattrayOHM21A1255
David StocksBSM16A1241
Toby LangBSM16A1241
Greg BarbourBFM45A1233
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1233
Grace CraneAOW21A1230
Jock DavisBFM45A1230
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1227
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1224
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1224
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1218
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1218
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1218
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1217
Matthew StocksBSM45A1216
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1216
Anna SheldonUGW21A1216
Ian MeyerSHM21A1213
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1210
Kathie DentRRW40A1208
Jo AllisonRRW21A1206
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1204
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1203
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1203
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1202
Ella CuthbertPOW20A1202
Ian ProsserAOM55A1202
Robert VincentNCM60A1199
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1197
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1196
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1195
Jesse PiiroinenBSM21A1195
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1193
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1193
Shane TrotterNCM45A1189
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1188
Martin WehnerWEM55A1187
Jonathan RicksRRM40A1183
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1183
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1182
Allison JonesRRW21A1182
Ant NolanURM45A1179
Miles EllisBFM45A1179
David PolandBSM60A1179
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1178
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1177
James HeyesPOM45A1177
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1175
Mark FreemanBFM50A1175
John MorrisIKM50A1172
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1170
Alex DaveyWRM60A1167
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1164
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1164
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1158
Michael WarltersURM50A1157
Ross StewartBSM60A1154
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1152
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1151
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1150
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1149
Justine HobsonBSW16A1149
Nick DentCCM65A1148
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1147
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1146
Ana HercegPOW50A1145
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1142
Ross BarrGOM70A1141
Bill JonesRRM65A1141
Linda SestaURW50A1141
Zoe TerrillBSW16A1139
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1136
John ScownAOM65A1135
Wendy ReadUGW50A1135
Cameron WillIKM16A1132
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1128
Hamish MackieBFM50A1126
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1126
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1124
Alison InglisBSW50A1123
Cathy HoggPOW40A1122
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1122
Steve DoyleCHM50A1121
Phoebe DentCCW35A1119
Joanna ParrBFW55A1117
Bruce BowenPOM65A1113
Tony GarrPOM60A1113
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1111
Michael BurtRRM60A1108
Jack LaingPOM55A1106
Robert RapkinsENM70A1105
Peter MillerBSM45A1101
Carol HardingBSW55A1100
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1099
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1097
Russell CreedTFM65A1094
Shiona WillIKW45A1094
David GreenIKM50A1092
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1091
Hilary WoodCCW60A1091
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1090
Jim LeeNCM70A1090
Colin PriceCCM65A1089
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1087
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1086
Stephen StillAOM35A1085
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A1083
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1082
Toni BrownBSW55A1081
Robert AllisonRRM70A1081
Jim MerchantGOM70A1080
Maurice PattenRRM55A1079
Geoff PeelNCM60A1079
Terry BluettBNM70A1076
David JenkinsBSM60A1071
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1071
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1067
Edith GrayAOW50A1064
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1061
Amanda MackieBFW55A1057
Carol OsborneBFW55A1052
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1051
Tom de JonghBSM55AS1045
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1045
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1039
Susan KitchenerNCW50A1039
Grant BattersbyWEM70A1035
Ken YoungBSM55A1034
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1032
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1030
Mace NeveRRW21A1029
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1027
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1025
Hugh MooreRRM70A1024
Melanie ChristieURW45A1024
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1021
Judy AllisonRRW65A1016
Airdrie LongGOW55A1016
Liz AbbottPOW60A1016
Silke SpeierBSW45A1014
Robert SprySHM55AS1013
Dmitry StukovWHM50A1010
Val HodsdonSHW70A1005
Dick OgilvieURM75A1005
Peter OrrNCM55AS999
Ann ScownAOW65A998
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A992
Bill MonaghanPOM70A992
Kerryne JonesRRW65A984
Jenna LinehanRRWOpenB984
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS981
Michael RoylanceBFM65A981
Ron PallasURM55AS980
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A977
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS977
Peter MeyerSHM75A976
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A974
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS969
Elaine BennettNCW55A965
John SuttonRRM75A962
Alex RicksRRM16A959
Margaret DuguidIKW70A958
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS948
Kevin WilliamsWHM65AS946
Sue GarrPOW55A939
Pat MiethkePOW70A937
Nicola NyghBFW45AS928
Wendy McConaghyGOWOpenB927
Maria OrrNCW55AS918
Geoff WoodPOM65A904
Dave LottyURM65AS894
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS888
John HardingPOM65A882
Amy TingRRWOpenB852
Aoife RotheryBFW14A837
Robert MouattRRM80A816
John HodsdonSHM80A800
Dayle GreenIKWOpenB793
Jane BolandURWOpenB791
Coral DowBSW65A785
John SuominenWEM75A775
Valerie BarkerBSW65A766