ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1364
Matthew CraneAOM21A1358
Tomas KrajcaRRM21A1342
Robert BennettNCM21A1336
Matt DoyleAOM21A1333
Patrick MillerBSM20A1330
Ryan StocksBSM20A1323
Toby WilsonGOM21A1318
Martin DentRRM21A1303
Mark GregsonRRM21A1300
Mark BourneNCM21A1289
Ben RattrayOHM21A1288
David StocksBSM16A1277
Toby LangBSM16A1277
Greg BarbourBFM45A1268
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1268
Grace CraneAOW21A1265
Jock DavisBFM45A1265
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1262
Tony WoolfordBBM55A1259
Tara MelhuishPOW21A1259
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1250
Zoe MelhuishPOW20A1250
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1250
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1248
Matthew StocksBSM45A1247
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1247
Anna SheldonUGW21A1247
Ian MeyerSHM21A1244
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1240
Kathie DentRRW40A1238
Jo AllisonRRW21A1236
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1234
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1233
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1233
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1232
Ella CuthbertPOW20A1232
Ian ProsserAOM55A1232
Robert VincentNCM60A1228
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1227
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1226
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1225
Jesse PiiroinenBSM21A1225
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1223
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1223
Shane TrotterNCM45A1219
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1218
Martin WehnerWEM55A1217
Jonathan RicksRRM40A1211
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1211
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1210
Allison JonesRRW21A1210
Ant NolanURM45A1207
Miles EllisBFM45A1207
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1207
David PolandBSM60A1207
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1206
James HeyesPOM45A1206
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1203
Mark FreemanBFM50A1203
John MorrisIKM50A1200
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1195
Alex DaveyWRM60A1193
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1190
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1190
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1183
Michael WarltersURM50A1182
Ross StewartBSM60A1178
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1176
Belinda AllisonRRW45A1175
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1173
Justine HobsonBSW16A1173
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1173
Nick DentCCM65A1172
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1170
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1169
Ana HercegPOW50A1168
Bill JonesRRM65A1165
Ross BarrGOM70A1165
Linda SestaURW50A1165
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1165
Zoe TerrillBSW16A1162
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1160
John ScownAOM65A1160
Wendy ReadUGW50A1160
Cameron WillIKM16A1156
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1154
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1152
Hamish MackieBFM50A1152
Martin EtheringtonPOM55A1151
Alison InglisBSW50A1150
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1149
Cathy HoggPOW40A1149
Steve DoyleCHM50A1148
Phoebe DentCCW35A1145
Joanna ParrBFW55A1142
Bruce BowenPOM65A1136
Tony GarrPOM60A1136
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1135
Michael BurtRRM60A1133
Jack LaingPOM55A1131
Robert RapkinsENM70A1129
Peter MillerBSM45A1126
Carol HardingBSW55A1125
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1123
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1120
Russell CreedTFM65A1118
Shiona WillIKW45A1118
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1116
David GreenIKM50A1116
Hilary WoodCCW60A1116
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1115
Jim LeeNCM70A1115
Colin PriceCCM65A1113
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1111
Ivy ProsserBSW20A1111
Stephen StillAOM35A1110
Kirsten WehnerWEW50A1108
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1107
Toni BrownBSW55A1107
Robert AllisonRRM70A1107
Jim MerchantGOM70A1107
Maurice PattenRRM55A1106
Geoff PeelNCM60A1106
Terry BluettBNM70A1103
David JenkinsBSM60A1096
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1096
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1091
Edith GrayAOW50A1088
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1086
Amanda MackieBFW55A1083
Carol OsborneBFW55A1081
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1080
Tom de JonghBSM55AS1076
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1076
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1071
Susan KitchenerNCW50A1071
Grant BattersbyWEM70A1068
Ken YoungBSM55A1067
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1065
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1062
Mace NeveRRW21A1061
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1059
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1058
Hugh MooreRRM70A1058
Melanie ChristieURW45A1058
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1056
Judy AllisonRRW65A1051
Liz AbbottPOW60A1051
Airdrie LongGOW55A1051
Silke SpeierBSW45A1048
Robert SprySHM55AS1047
Dmitry StukovWHM50A1044
Val HodsdonSHW70A1039
Dick OgilvieURM75A1039
Peter OrrNCM55AS1034
Ann ScownAOW65A1033
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A1027
Bill MonaghanPOM70A1027
Jenna LinehanRRWOpenB1019
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1019
Michael RoylanceBFM65A1015
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS1015
Ron PallasURM55AS1014
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A1011
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS1011
Peter MeyerSHM75A1010
Elizabeth DunbarPOW60A1007
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1002
Elaine BennettNCW55A996
John SuttonRRM75A994
Alex RicksRRM16A990
Margaret DuguidIKW70A989
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS979
Kevin WilliamsWHM65AS977
Sue GarrPOW55A967
Pat MiethkePOW70A965
Nicola NyghBFW45AS956
Wendy McConaghyGOWOpenB955
Maria OrrNCW55AS947
Geoff WoodPOM65A931
Dave LottyURM65AS922
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS917
John HardingPOM65A911
Amy TingRRWOpenB881
Aoife RotheryBFW14A864
Robert MouattRRM80A840
John HodsdonSHM80A823
Dayle GreenIKWOpenB816
Jane BolandURWOpenB814
Coral DowBSW65A807
John SuominenWEM75A795
Valerie BarkerBSW65A786