Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs)

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMen 21A1322
Ondrej PavluURMen 21A1305
Konsta VanhanenGSMen 21A1304
Toby WilsonGOMen 20A1299
Robert BennettNCMen 21A1284
Andrew BrownBFMen 21A1283
Duncan CurrieGOMen 20A1277
Bart VonhoffBFMen 21A1273
Shannon JonesAOWomen 21A1272
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 20A1268
Keelan BirchGOMen 20A1263
Greg BarbourBFMen 55A1258
Grant BluettAOMen 21A1258
Aidan DawsonGOMen 21A1257
Richard MorrisBNMen 45A1254
Richard MountstephensBFMen 45A1253
Shane DoyleURMen 45A1250
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1244
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1243
Karl BicevskisTFMen 21A1233
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1232
Stephen CraigNCMen 35A1228
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1226
Ant NolanURMen 45A1220
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1219
James McQuillanWHMen 21A1208
Paul MarshBFMen 45A1202
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1198
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1183
Graeme DawsonGOMen 55A1182
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21A1180
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1179
Riley GraingerGOMen 16A1177
David BrayGOMen 50A1176
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1175
Simon NashBNMen 50A1172
James LithgowGOMen 60A1167
Andy SimpsonBFMen 35A1162
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1158
Miles EllisBFMen 40A1154
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 50A1153
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1152
Kathie DentRRWomen 35A1150
Nicole MealingBFWomen 21A1149
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 50A1149
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1148
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 21A1145
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1145
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1139
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 55A1138
Angus LeungGOMen 16A1132
Paul PrudhoeCCMen 60A1131
Wayne PepperBNMen 45A1128
Andrew LumsdenBFMen 60A1127
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1126
David GreenIKMen 50A1125
Tim GilesBFMen 40A1125
Clare MurphyURWomen 21A1121
Callum DavisBFMen 20A1120
Nick DentCCMen 65A1119
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1119
Stephen FlickBNMen 70A1112
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1105
Oskar MellaNCMen 16A1103
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1096
Joanna HillGOWomen 16A1090
Robert PrenticeNCMen 60A1090
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1087
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen 60A1084
Istvan KerteszGOMen 35A1083
Serena DoyleURWomen 16A1079
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1078
Ola SamuelssonSWMen 35A1077
Claire BurgessNCWomen 16A1075
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 16A1075
Julia BarbourBFWomen 16A1073
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 16A1068
Geoff PeelNCMen 55A1066
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1063
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1060
Debbie ByersBFWomen 60A1059
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1059
Jim LeeNCMen 65A1058
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1056
Larry WeissGOMen 60A1050
Ron JunghansGOMen 70A1046
Karin HefftnerGOWomen 45A1046
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1041
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 40A1040
Robert PrestonNCMen 65A1039
Robyn PallasCCWomen 60A1032
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1032
Ted MulherinWHMen 75A1027
Rod EckelsGOMen 55A1026
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1022
Kim EalesGOWomen 40A1019
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1019
Ethan LeeGOMen 16A1019
Peter FozoGOMen 35A1019
Natalie GraingerGOWomen 40A1006
Louise BarbourBFWomen 16A1002
Vickie LeeGOWomen 21A1000
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A988
Ellis LeungGOMen 50A982
Ken JacobsonGOMen 70A971
Brian ClelandURMen 80A965
Kerry BennettNCMen 60A949
Timothy McConaghyGOMen 12A946
Jamie MarshBFMen 12A941
Keith GoodeBFMen 65A937
Dave LottyURMen 70A935
Michael RoylanceBFMen 65A933
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A931
Paul SweeneyWHMen 45A931
Margaret PeelNCWomen 45A923
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35A913
Elaine BennettNCWomen 55A907
David BowermanCCMen 65A901
Elizabeth BulmanGOWomen 50A899
Yc LeeGOMen 55A898
Carolyn ChalmersNCWomen 70A898
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A896
Nat CarrollSHMen 12A895
Elaine MurdochGOWomen 55A894
Terry MurphyURMen 70A891
Lloyd GledhillGOMen 80A888
David McGheeBNMen 45AS884
Dale WallaceWPMen 55AS884
Sue ThomsonGOWomen 75A882
Ian JessupGOMen 45AS880
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS879
Jim MackayURMen 55AS868
Shane JenkinsNCMen 35AS860
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A859
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS844
Michael HalmyBNMen 55AS841
Vicki WilmotIKWomen 60A838
Tim CoxGOMen 75A830
Oliver McFarlaneBFMen 12A820
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 12A819
Bryony CoxGOWomen 70A815
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A814
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS810
Janet MorrisWHWomen 75A809
Robert SprySHMen 55AS806
John GilesGOMen 65A798
Maria OrrNCWomen 45AS793
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS788
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 12A766
Natalia BeliakovaBFWomen 45AS763
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS762
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 45AS751
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS750
John HardingPOMen 60A740
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS739
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS738
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45A728
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS725
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS686
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS681
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS668
Ross DukerGOMen 65A638
Lorna McGheeBNWomen 45AS603
Julie ShepherdIKWomen 55AS441
Russell RigbyNCM65AS370
Neville FathersSHMen 80A300