2023 KB3 and NSW State Leagues 7

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A1328
Alvin CraigNCM20A1324
Tristan MillerBSM21A1307
Toby WilsonGOM21A1303
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1303
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1302
Martin DentRRM21A1294
Rob PrestonCHM21A1290
Alex MasseyNCM21A1290
Greg BarbourBFM50A1279
Rob BennettGSM21A1277
Ben RattrayOHM45A1270
Angus SheddenSHM45A1270
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1269
Nick StanleyGOM18A1265
Andy HoggPOM50A1263
Steven TodkillNCM40A1262
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1261
Shane TrotterNCM50A1256
Arpad KocsikGOM50A1246
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1245
Sam WoolfordBBM21A1245
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1244
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1239
Kelvin MengURM20A1235
Natalie MillerBSW20A1235
Julia GannonRRW21A1234
James McQuillanWHM40A1234
Hamish MackieBFM55A1232
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1231
Richard PattisonBNM21A1218
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM55A1216
Andrew SmithGOM21A1216
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1211
Andrew HaighNCM55A1210
Craig JohnsonBSM50A1210
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1209
Mark FreemanBFM55A1208
Richard MorrisBNM50A1208
Tracy Bluett-MarshBFW45A1208
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1203
David StanleyGOM50A1203
Rohan HyslopPOM55A1202
Linda SestaURW55A1200
Ian de JonghBSM21AS1197
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1192
Justine HobsonBSW20A1190
Felicity BrownCCW35A1188
Liming ZhengGOM20A1188
Peter MillerBSM50A1188
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1187
Lee CoadyWHM21A1187
Jim MackayURM60A1185
Nicole HaighNCW21A1184
Peter MousleyAWM45A1184
Elye DentRRM16A1184
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1184
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1181
Daniel OrrNCM35A1181
David BrayGOM55A1180
Steven RobertsNCM60A1180
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1177
Michael WarltersURM55A1177
Phoebe DentCCW40A1177
Susie KluthPOW50A1177
Maggie MackayURW16A1172
Tony HillGOM55A1170
Stuart DeaneGOM35A1170
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1168
Braeden KommerenHAM21A1168
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1168
Alison InglisBSW55A1168
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1168
Ian McKenzieURM50A1168
Mia KluthPOW16A1167
Mace NeveRRW35A1167
Nicholas MousleyAWM18A1166
Barbara HillGOW55A1166
Peter CharltonNCM60A1166
Samantha HoweNCW40A1163
Martina CraigNCW50A1160
Tshinta HopperBNW21A1160
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1158
Ella HoggPOW16A1157
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1156
Don BarkerNTM65A1156
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1155
Jonathan NolanURM16A1154
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1154
Jim LeeNCM75A1147
Adam HorleyGOM35AS1146
Ant NolanURM50A1146
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1142
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1141
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1139
Peter FozoGOM35AS1138
Ian FroudeIKM65A1137
Bill JonesRRM70A1135
Kathie DentRRW40A1134
David GreenIKM55A1133
Melissa JosephGOW50A1129
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1129
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1128
Andy SimpsonBFM55AS1126
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1126
Alec WattNTM70A1126
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1126
Hayden DentRRM14A1123
John BrayanGOM55A1123
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1122
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1121
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1121
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1119
Glenn HorrocksGOEOD Hard1118
Jo ParrBFW60A1117
Miles EllisBFM50A1112
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1112
Jose ZapataCCM45AS1112
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1110
Joel HaasdykGSEOD Hard1108
Alton FreemanBFM14A1107
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1107
Maurice AnkerNTM75A1105
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1105
Kieran JosephGOM18A1103
Sanda HalpinPOW16A1103
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1103
Graeme McLeodBFM55AS1102
Eric BakerNTM70A1101
Katy HoggPOW14A1100
Amanda MackieBFW55A1098
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1098
Graeme DawsonGOM55AS1098
Robert BradleyWHM55AS1093
Warren BaxWHM60A1092
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1091
Monika BinderPOW60A1091
Bryony BrennanGOW40A1091
Karla BurnettGOW21A1091
Greg TerrillBSM60A1091
Thomas CarterGSEOD Hard1091
Garry StewartSOM55AS1088
Bob MorganBNM60A1087
Tim SlaterGSM45AS1087
Rory SheddenSHM14A1086
Tania KennedyGOW55A1085
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1085
Ciaran LynchCCM45A1084
Adrian PlaskittNCM55A1084
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1083
Terry BluettBNM75A1078
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1075
Carys ConnickBSW21A1074
Andrew DuerdenCCEOD Moderate1072
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55AS1061
Jason HollardNCM Open B1061
Samuel TsangBNM21AS1061
Amy TingRRW35AS1060
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1058
David McGheeBNM45AS1057
Robert AllisonRRM75A1056
Baxter PeelNCM14A1054
Steve FlickBNM75A1051
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1050
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1050
Monika LeeGOW Open B1049
Merryn HorrocksGOEOD Hard1046
Shane HunterNCM Open B1045
Toy MartinNCW70A1044
Andy PovahBNM Open B1043
Amylee RobertsonNCW21AS1042
Geoff PeelNCM45AS1042
Margaret PeelNCW45AS1041
Susan KitchenerNCW55AS1041
Matthew SlaterGSM14A1041
Maria OrrNCW55AS1038
Matt BellHOM45A1036
Anthony SaundersWHM45AS1035
Kerryne JonesRRW70A1033
Peter HopperBNM35A1033
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1032
Nicola NyghBFW55A1031
Jim MerchantGOM75A1031
Jenny FriendHOW40A1027
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS1025
Peter OrrNCM55AS1023
Damian BrennanGOM40A1023
Anna DowlingWRTW45AS1023
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1023
Robert LewinNCM70A1022
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45AS1019
Abigail McGheeBNW18A1019
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21A1017
Warren TseNCM Open B1014
Max JohnsonBSM18A1013
Lyra SimpsonBFW16A1013
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1009
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1008
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS1007
Ross BarrGOM75A1005
Nina DavisBSW Open B999
Silke SpeierBSW50A992
Stephanie DunHOW Junior B992
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A989
John HodsdonSOM80A988
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A987
Sue FroudeIKW55AS985
Robert SprySOM65AS979
Tom de JonghBSEOD Hard977
Vicki WilmottIKW65AS974
Valerie BarkerBSW70A971
Val HodsdonSOW75A971
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS969
Sandra StewartSOW55AS965
Michael MitchellBSM70A963
Kwan YeohGOM45A955
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A950
Ginaya DunnNCW35AS948
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS948
Judy AllisonRRW70A945
Graham FowlerNCM80A940
Bob HawkinsNTEOD Moderate938
Ron JunghansGOM80A936
Peter MeyerSOM80A934
Airdrie LongGOW60A930
Diana CharltonNCW55AS925
Rose HaasdykUREOD Hard923
Michael RoylanceBFM65AS922
Jo HobsonBSW50A916
Carolyn ChalmersNCW80A914
Bethany HaasdykNCEOD Hard910
Jane BolandURW Open B909
Miriam MeischkeSOW45AS901
Andrew DunHAM35AS899
Jenny CooperBBW50A899
Francis MeischkeSOM Open B898
Jim ForbesGOEOD Hard896
Sharon LambertBNW55A895
Garry FryRRM75A890
Carolyn RigbyNCW65AS872
Barry HanlonWHM85A867
Lynwen ConnickBSW60A862
Margaret DuguidIKW75A849
Michael D'AscenzoBSM65AS849
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW65AS842
Karen MoranteNCW Open B835
Stacey BryceGOW Open B835
Layla DentRRW10A814
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS784
Elliott McQuillanWHM10A759
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS758
Cheryl LaneBBW Open B758
Erica SmithNTW55AS739
Mary Ann KulhPOW Open B732
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS721
Maxwell PovahBNM10A707
Janet MorrisWHW85A667
Carl O'ConnorNCM10A660
Martin BrennanGOM/W10N601
Aya RattrayRRM/W10N490
Ryan PattisonBNM/W10N488
Sebastian OrrNCM/W10N480
Freja DentCCM/W10N459
Lola RattrayRRM/W10N458
Amalia ZapataRRM/W10N455
Emily ZhengGOEOD Very Easy417
Hayley JenkinsNCM/W10N385
Lucy JenkinsNCM/W10N382
Maja DentCCM/W10N254
Clive BrennanGOM10A36