Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1380
Aston KeyMFM21E1361
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1360
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1356
Angus HainesOHM21E1352
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1342
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1326
Daniel GrayUGM21E1316
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1310
Ethan PenckYAM20E1306
Torren ArthurMFM20E1304
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1303
David StocksBSM20E1299
Callum WhiteYVM20E1298
Martin DentRRM21E1297
Toby WilsonGOM21E1293
Henri Du ToitMFM20E1287
Max GrivellTTM20E1287
Euan BestEVM20E1286
Remi AfnanYAM20E1283
Grant BluettAOM21E1283
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1281
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1281
Niko StonerALM20E1279
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1278
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1271
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1271
Emily SorensenTTW21E1268
Jack MarschallTTM20E1268
Mason ArthurMFM20E1260
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1257
Toby LangBSM20E1257
Matthew StocksBSM501255
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1255
Lachlan CherryBGM21E1253
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1253
Gavin BennetteYVM401252
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1251
Simon RouseDRM401246
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1239
Mikayla CooperALW20E1238
Tim HatleyBKM501236
Jett McCombALM20E1236
Liis JohansonMFW21E1236
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1235
Lanita SteerDRW21E1235
Ryan GrayUGM20E1234
Julia GannonRRW20E1229
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1229
Alexander IkinBKM401228
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1226
Oskar BucirdeEVM21E1226
Thomas WhiteheadNCM Open1225
Kelvin MengURM20E1223
Kathie DentRRW401222
Shannon JonesAOW21E1221
Eric MorrisBNM21E1220
Andrew RowanBKM21E1218
Leith SodenOHM20E1214
Jonathan McCombALM21E1210
Ben MarschallTTJunior Boys1209
Arabella PhillipsEVW21E1207
Serena DoyleURW20E1206
Natalie MillerBSW20E1205
Jensen KeyMFM20E1204
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1201
Glen WhiteYVM401199
Tony WoolfordBBM401198
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1198
Shane DoyleURM501197
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1196
Lilja LehtonenGGW20E1193
Asha SteerDRW21E1192
Cathy McCombALW401191
Steve CooperYAM501190
Chris NorwoodEUM601187
Damian SpencerDRM401180
Anna SheldonUGW21E1180
Rhys EddyDRM Open1179
Michael RadajewskiPOM501178
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1177
Liana StubbsEVW20E1176
Caitlin YoungBSW21E1172
Marcus CazzolatoTJJunior Boys1170
Nigel DobsonYAM501169
Maya BennetteNEW20E1168
Martin SteerDRM501167
Milla KeyMFW20E1167
Ana PenckYAW20E1166
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1166
David PolandBSM601165
Mark ShinglerBFM501165
Phil BestEVM401164
Paula ShinglerBFW501163
James LithgowGOM601163
Mark BaxterNEM601161
Cian O'ReillyMFM401159
Sue HancockWRTW501158
Virpi KomulainenLOW401154
Justine HobsonBSW20E1149
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1147
James LoveDRM20E1144
Ashley WhiteYVJunior Boys1144
Ben CazzolatoTJM501143
Andrew HobsonBSM501142
Alice RadajewskiPOJunior Girls1137
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601136
Deirdre SharkeyPOW501134
Stephen CollinsBKM601132
Sarah LoveDRW501131
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOSenior Girls1130
Mick CooperALM501128
Tara PowellFRW20E1124
Paul PrudhoeCCM601124
Roch PrendergastEUM601124
Geoff PowellALM501121
Andrew PerkinsDRM601117
Warwick WilliamsEUM501115
Alison StubbsEVW501114
Sussan BestEVW401114
Heather O'DonnellYVW401114
Warwick SelbyGOM701113
Ron ScholesYVM601111
Sophie BestEVSenior Girls1109
Cormac McCarthyYVM501107
Sophie ArthurMFW20E1106
Zali McCombALW20E1104
Adrian UppillOHM701103
David BrownridgeBGM21E1103
Zara SodenOHW501102
Carolyn JacksonBKW501101
Andrew LumsdenBFM601096
Greg WilsonBSM501091
Nick DentCCM701091
Russell BlatchfordNCM601090
Ross BarrGOM701090
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM601088
Noel SchoknechtLOM601084
Wendy TavernaCHW401083
Simon PhillipsEVM601082
Helen WalpoleDRW401078
Matthew LaytonNEJunior Boys1073
Stuart McWilliamDRM601072
Hania LadaYVW401071
Eric LouwDRM501070
Chris StocksBSW501065
Peter DalwoodDRM701064
Toni BrownBSW501064
Edith GrayAOW501061
Sally BarlowDRW20E1060
Jane BarnettBSW601060
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601059
Hilary WoodCCW601055
David JaffeMFM501050
Ian DaviesDRM601050
David ScottAKM701048
Meisha AustinALW401048
Greg PalmerNEM601048
Robin UppillOHW601045
Steven O'ConnellBKM501043
Julia PrudhoeCCW601041
Helen O'CallaghanBBW501035
John GavensBKM601030
Matthew MaunderDRM Open1030
Colin PriceCCM601023
Ralph KochYVM701018
Barry McCraeYVM701016
Wayne LoveDRM501016
Matthew KingBKM701015
Christopher KentYVM501009
Robyn PallasCCW601007
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls1000
Debbie DoddDRW60977
Robert EdmondsNEM70976
Carolyn LaytonNEW40971
Libby MeekingYVW70968
Ian GrivellTTM50965
Helen EdmondsNEW60960
Aeon GreenhanNEJunior Boys955
Leila HendersonYAW60948
Jo HobsonBSW50947
Ewen TempletonBKM70945
Michael DowlingWRTM60940
Peter YeatesDRM70925
Murray HannaBKM70915
Elizabeth HatleyBKW50915
Susan HallissyBSW50915
Heather LeslieBKW60912
Dennis TrewinYVM70911
Denise PikeDRW70906
Kathy LileyYVW70905
Stephen BirdBKM60903
Ilse Du ToitMFW40898
Melanie KentYVW40891
Sandi PowellALW50886
Anne ArthurMFW50884
Pamela KingDRW70850
Helen AlexanderBKW70843
Amy TingRRW Open842
Janet KingBKW70814
Jocelyn WattsYVW50810
David GoddardYVM70806
Mikaela GrayUGW20E796
Barbara McCraeYVW70766
Margaret KerteszBGW50751
Ilze YeatesDRW70730
Judy PrendergastEUW60704
Ruth GoddardYVW70683
Michael HubbertBKM70380
Lisa DraperYVW Open105