NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Runner Club Class Points
Robert BennettNCM21A1324
Toby WilsonGOM21A1307
Anatoly KulikovUGM21A1297
Tuve MoellerSHM21A1294
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1287
Robin MennetBSM20A1286
Greg BarbourBFM21A1283
Patrick MillerBSM20A1281
Jock DavisBFM45A1281
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1281
Noah PolandBSM20A1278
Steven TodkillNCM21A1273
Krystal NeumannENW21A1268
Tristan MillerBSM20A1268
Ian ProsserAOM55A1266
Scott SimsonNCM45A1266
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1262
James SheldonUGM21A1262
Caroline PigerreUGW21A1258
Shane TrotterNCM45A1255
Blair TrewinYVM21A1254
Tracy MarshBFW40A1248
Huon WilsonGOM21A1247
Michele DawsonGOW21A1244
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1243
Ryan GrayUGM16A1241
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1241
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1241
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1236
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1236
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1236
Stephen CraigNCM45A1233
Paul MarshBFM50A1231
Shane DoyleURM50A1229
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1227
Mark FreemanBFM50A1223
Angus SheddenSHM40A1221
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1220
Lee CoadyWHM40A1216
Emily SorensenTTW20A1216
Claire BurgessNCW20A1215
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1215
Alex DaveyWRM60A1214
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1214
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1213
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1210
Peter MillerBSM45A1206
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1206
Barbara HillGOW50A1205
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1205
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1198
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1191
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1191
Jenny BourneEUW60A1189
Michael ClaydenGOM20A1188
Toby LangBSM16A1188
Peter FozoGOM35A1182
John ScownAOM65A1180
Toni BrownBSW50A1180
Peter CharltonNCM55A1180
Wayne PepperBNM45A1179
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1177
Steve FlickBNM70A1174
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1174
Clyde McGheeBNM16A1173
Colin CurrieGOM55A1173
Ross BarrGOM70A1172
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1170
Jim MackayURM55AS1170
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1168
James DunlopWHM21A1167
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1167
Tony HillGOM50A1166
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1166
Linda SestaURW50A1163
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1160
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1159
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1159
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1159
Eric BakerNTM65A1158
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1154
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1154
Terry BluettBNM70A1153
Ian DempseyNCM60A1150
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1147
Martina CraigNCW45A1145
Warwick DavisTKM60A1145
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1144
Belinda KinneallyWHW35A1141
Jim LeeNCM70A1141
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1141
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1139
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1139
Liz AbbottPOW60A1139
Ron JunghansGOM75A1139
Samantha HoweNCW35A1136
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1136
Jacquie RandUGW65A1134
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1133
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1132
Niamh CassarWHW16A1131
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1130
Peter RussellSOM65A1130
Meredith GrayUGW40A1129
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1128
Helen BreslinUGW35A1128
Peter HopperBNM55A1127
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1126
Joanna HillGOW20A1123
Oskar MellaNCM14A1121
Ian JessupGOM45AS1119
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1116
Jim MerchantGOM70A1116
Ellen CurrieGOW16A1115
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1115
Greg WilsonBSM45A1115
Adrian PlaskittNCM50A1112
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1112
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1109
Finn MackayURM16A1108
Tania KennedyGOW50A1108
Michael BurtRRM60A1105
Rod EckelsGOM55A1105
Bruce MederBBM65A1100
Bruce BowenPOM65A1099
Peter OrrNCM55AS1098
Tiia MarshBFW16A1098
Val HodsdonSOW70A1096
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1096
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1094
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1093
Robert SprySOM55AS1089
Stephen DunlopWHM65A1089
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1087
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1083
Serena DoyleURW16A1082
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1082
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1075
Maria OrrNCW55AS1074
Graham FowlerNCM75A1072
Colin PriceCCM65A1069
Peter MayNTM55AS1064
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS1062
Sharon LambertBNW50A1058
Margaret PeelNCW50A1056
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1056
Carol HardingBSW55A1054
Seth SweeneyWHM14A1052
Geoff PeelNCM60A1051
Peter MeyerSOM75A1043
John SuttonRRM75A1041
John HodsdonSOM75A1040
Tony GarrPOM60A1037
Natalie MillerBSW14A1035
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1034
Justine HobsonBSW14A1031
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1030
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1030
Lisa LampeNCW55A1029
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1029
Riley GraingerGOM16A1027
Jo HobsonBSW45AS1026
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1024
Jim BowlingENM75A1024
Sue GarrPOW50A1021
Cassandra ThompsonNCW35AS1017
Ann ScownAOW60A1016
Robyn PallasCCW65A1014
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1013
Liz BourneBBW60A1012
Joan SheldonUGW70A1012
John HardingPOM65A1012
Felix BurkhardNTM55AS1012
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS1011
Christa SchaferGOW75A1006
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A1005
Airdrie LongGOW55A1003
Clive PopeUGM80A999
Heli LaajokiAOW14A998
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A998
Ellis LeungGOM45AS998
Joanna ParrBFW55A995
Robert LewinNCM65A984
Peter NewtonNCM55AS984
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A978
Nerise McQuillanWHW35A975
Barry HanlonWHM80A972
Julia BarbourBFW14A971
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS971
Kris PattersonBBM45AS961
Carol JacobsonGOW70A959
Erika EnderbyNCW12A954
Nicola NyghBFW45AS951
Jane WattNTW55AS950
Alec WattNTM65A945
Oliver FreemanBFM14A943
Debbie ByersBFW60A937
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A937
Louise BarbourBFW14A936
Alex WoolfordBBM12A931
Lyra SimpsonBFW12A930
Ann SuttonRRW75A927
Jamie MarshBFM12A925
Monika BinderPOW55A918
Paul SweeneyWHM Open B917
Tommy MellaNCM12A910
Jane SayeAOW60A910
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS898
Aoife RotheryBFW12A892
Barry PearceWHM75A886
Brian ClelandURM80A885
Juliana de NooyUGW55A884
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A882
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS882
Jenny CooperBBW Open B877
Melanie ChristieURW45A875
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS872
Natalie GraingerGOOpen Easy867
Erica SmithNTW55AS866
Barbara PopeUGW75A860
Maggie MackayURW12A858
Janet MorrisWHW75A858
Diana CharltonNCW55AS856
Rebecca CraigNCW12A854
Oliver McFarlaneBFM12A844
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS844
Fiona Le SurfNTW Open B825
Rhonda BowlingENW65A818
Michael LloydURM Open B804
Don CooperBBM Open B787
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B777
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A772
Curtis PepperBNM12A756
Kevin CurbyIKM70A756
Samantha MellaNCW Open B699
Lynda HewsonNCW55A656
Justine BrindleyGOOpen Easy591
Susan HallissyBSW Open B587
Zoe Barker-SmithNTW Junior B554
Neville FathersSHM80A510