NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4

Runner Club Class Points
Robin MennetBSM20A1309
Alastair GeorgeBFM20A1309
Tristan MillerBSM20A1285
Duncan CurrieGOM20A1284
Jock DavisBFM45A1276
Noah PolandBSM20A1274
Greg BarbourBFM45A1266
Krystal NeumannENW21A1266
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1264
Scott SimsonNCM45A1263
James McQuillanWHM35A1258
Ian ProsserAOM55A1258
Blair TrewinYVM45A1252
Tracy MarshBFW40A1251
Ryan GrayUGM16A1242
Angus SheddenSHM40A1242
Shane TrotterNCM45A1241
Caroline PigerreUGW21A1239
Shane DoyleURM50A1235
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1235
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1229
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1229
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW21A1224
Toby LangBSM16A1222
Martina CraigNCW45A1222
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1221
Tony HillGOM50A1219
Paul MarshBFM50A1216
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1215
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1212
Clyde McGheeBNM16A1209
Peter MillerBSM45A1208
Caitlin YoungBSW20A1205
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1205
John ScownAOM65A1205
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1204
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1204
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1204
Alex DaveyWRM60A1204
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1203
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1203
Wayne PepperBNM45A1202
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1200
Toni BrownBSW50A1199
Barbara HillGOW50A1199
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1195
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1188
Lee CoadyWHM40A1188
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1188
Linda SestaURW50A1184
Finn MackayURM16A1182
Peter MayNTM55AS1181
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1180
Jenny BourneEUW60A1178
Steve FlickBNM70A1175
Robert PrestonNCM65A1175
Jim MackayURM55AS1174
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1170
Ian DempseyNCM60A1168
Flynn HopkinsRRM20A1168
Bruce BowenPOM65A1166
Angus LeungGOM20A1165
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1165
Emily SorensenTTW20A1164
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1164
Eric BakerNTM65A1162
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1161
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1161
Peter CharltonNCM55A1160
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1159
Mark FreemanBFM50A1159
Ross BarrGOM70A1155
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1154
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1152
Warwick DavisTKM60A1152
Terry BluettBNM70A1151
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1150
Don BarkerNTM60A1148
Miho YamazakiPOW20A1147
Helen BreslinUGW35A1147
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1142
Liz AbbottPOW60A1142
Peter HopperBNM55A1141
Samantha HoweNCW35A1139
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1137
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1134
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1132
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1130
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1128
Jim LeeNCM70A1128
Alexa TroedsonBFW45A1125
Alec WattNTM65A1124
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1123
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1123
Jacquie RandUGW65A1121
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1121
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1117
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1115
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1115
Trevor SauerSOM75A1114
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1111
Joanna ParrBFW55A1111
Carol HardingBSW55A1109
Robyn PallasCCW65A1108
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1108
Geoff PeelNCM60A1108
Tania KennedyGOW50A1108
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1102
Michael BurtRRM60A1100
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1100
Colin PriceCCM65A1100
Ann ScownAOW60A1099
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1099
Robert LewinNCM65A1097
Meredith GrayUGW40A1097
Peter RussellSOM65A1097
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1096
Riley GraingerGOM16A1094
Monika BinderPOW55A1090
Justine HobsonBSW14A1089
Liz BourneBBW60A1089
Robert SprySOM55AS1086
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1084
Bruce MederBBM65A1084
Debbie ByersBFW60A1083
Oskar MellaNCM14A1082
Val HodsdonSOW70A1081
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1078
Tshinta HopperBNW20A1076
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1076
Jim BowlingENM75A1074
Serena DoyleURW16A1074
Tony GarrPOM60A1073
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1072
Niamh CassarWHW16A1068
Felix BurkhardNTM55AS1067
Graham FowlerNCM75A1066
Airdrie LongGOW55A1066
Tiia MarshBFW16A1064
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1062
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1061
Sharon LambertBNW50A1061
Ron JunghansGOM75A1058
Jo HobsonBSW45AS1057
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1057
Joan SheldonUGW70A1057
Adrian PlaskittNCM50A1048
Margaret PeelNCW50A1047
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS1038
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1032
Sue GarrPOW50A1028
Peter MeyerSOM75A1014
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS1013
Jordi CanadellBSM Junior B1010
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1006
Peter OrrNCM55AS1005
Alex WoolfordBBM12A1002
Julia BarbourBFW14A1001
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1000
Louise BarbourBFW14A989
Aoife RotheryBFW12A986
Erika EnderbyNCW12A985
Juliana de NooyUGW55A985
Jamie MarshBFM12A983
John HardingPOM65A978
Melanie ChristieURW45A978
John SuttonRRM75A974
Nicola NyghBFW45AS972
Lyra SimpsonBFW12A969
Mikayla EnderbyNCW14A967
Nea ShinglerBFW14A962
Curtis PepperBNM12A960
Rebecca CraigNCW12A957
John HodsdonSOM75A951
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS950
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS949
Maggie MackayURW12A948
Joanna HillGOW20A946
Cassandra ThompsonNCW35AS946
Maria OrrNCW55AS941
Kevin CurbyIKM70A931
Stephen DunlopWHM65AS931
Johanna Tavner-CornerTFW55AS924
Barry PearceWHM75A923
Rod EckelsGOM55A917
Jane WattNTW55AS912
Diana CharltonNCW55AS908
Natalie GraingerGOOpen Easy900
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS898
Lynda HewsonNCW55A887
Dave LottyURM65AS886
Tommy MellaNCM12A881
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS879
Jenny CooperBBW Open B868
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A865
Heli LaajokiAOW14A856
Seth SweeneyWHM14A837
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS811
Tony Tavner-CornerTFM65AS789
Andreas TillmannNTM Open B780
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS759
Don CooperBBM Open B758
Malcom McPheeNTM Open B737
Samantha MellaNCW Open B697
Justine BrindleyGOOpen Easy662
Dennis SparlingGOM65AS658
Fiona Le SurfNTW Open B655
Paul SweeneyWHM Open B621
Erica SmithNTW55AS507
Zoe Barker-SmithNTW Junior B495
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B435
Susan HallissyBSW Open B298