NSW State League #9 - QB3

Runner Club Class Points
Jock DavisBFM35A1415
Greg BarbourBFM21A1412
Lukas FreiBSM21A1393
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1388
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1379
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1379
Oliver MillRRM20A1374
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1369
Toby WilsonGOM20A1355
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1353
Ian JonesURM45A1345
Lee CoadyWHM35A1339
Tristan MillerBSM16A1338
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1335
Michele DawsonGOW21A1335
Justin StaffordNCM21A1331
Paul MarshBFM45A1324
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1324
James McQuillanWHM21A1319
Warwick DavisTKM55A1319
Tony HillGOM50A1318
Shane TrotterNCM45A1318
Patrick MillerBSM16A1318
David PolandBSM55A1317
Michael BurtonBFM40A1315
Mark FreemanBFM45A1309
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1309
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1309
John MorrisIKM45A1306
Mark GlanvillePOM16A1306
Tracy MarshBFW21A1306
Noah PolandBSM16A1306
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1306
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1305
Shane DoyleURM45A1305
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1302
Steve FlickBNM65A1298
Toni BrownBSW50A1293
Linda SestaURW45A1291
Luke WilmottCCM50A1289
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1289
Georgia JonesURW20A1289
Douglas JaySHM40A1288
Zac NeedhamRRM16A1287
James LithgowGOM60A1285
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1283
Nick DentCCM60A1283
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1276
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1274
Martin KrauseBFM50A1274
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1271
Ryan StocksBSM16A1270
Barbara HillGOW45A1267
Ciaran LanePOM20A1267
Sue GarrPOW50A1266
Terry BluettBNM65A1262
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1260
Michael WarltersURM50A1259
Ross MorrisonGOM35A1259
Bill JonesRRM65A1259
Hugh GingellGOM16A1259
Robert AllisonRRM65A1252
David GreenIKM50A1251
Peter BaldwinGSM45A1249
Samantha HoweNCW35A1245
Alec WattNTM60A1245
Ian FroudeIKM60A1245
Joanna ParrBFW50A1245
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1245
Darryl ErbacherPOM70A1244
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1244
Dan MartinCCM21A1239
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM45A1237
Jim MerchantGOM70A1235
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1235
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1235
Geoff PeelNCM55A1232
Daniel HillGOM20A1230
Don BarkerNTM60A1229
John HavranekGOM45A1229
Hilary WoodCCW55A1229
Alitia DougallBNW21AS1229
Callum DavisBFM16A1225
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1225
Matthew StocksBSM40A1223
Tony GarrPOM55A1223
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1220
Garry StewartSHM55AS1220
Ross BarrGOM65A1220
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1219
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW21AS1219
Keith JayIKM65A1219
Tania KennedyGOW45A1219
Margaret PeelNCW45A1219
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1218
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1218
Ron JunghansGOM70A1218
Dick OgilvieURM70A1218
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1214
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1214
Ted MulherinWHM70A1214
Marie RingerWHW45A1214
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1211
Terence ChiangGOM16A1206
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1204
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1204
Graham FowlerNCM70A1201
John HodsdonSHM75A1200
Jane McKennaURW45A1200
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1199
Peter MayNTM55AS1199
Jim ForbesGOM60A1199
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1199
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1199
Colin PriceCCM60A1199
Val HodsdonSHW65A1197
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1197
Brian CarterSHM45AS1197
Alex KennedyGOM20A1197
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1197
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1194
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1194
Jon GlanvillePOM50A1194
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1193
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1193
John RussellSHM55AS1192
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1191
Carol HardingBSW55A1191
Ron PallasURM55AS1187
Margaret JonesURW45A1186
Lisa LampeURW55A1185
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1183
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1183
Rebecca KennedyWPW16A1183
Jim MackayURM45AS1183
Peter OrrNCM45AS1177
Ruairidh MacdonaldBFM21AS1176
Saacha DonaldsonBFW35AS1176
Ella CuthbertPOW14A1173
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1169
Neil HawthorneGOM60A1167
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1167
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1166
Sophie JonesURW14A1158
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1157
David StocksBSM14A1156
Maria OrrNCW45AS1156
Robyn PallasCCW60A1156
Barry HanlonWHM80A1156
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1156
Judy AllisonRRW60A1154
Dave LottyURM70A1153
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1153
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1152
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1151
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1151
Finn MackayURM14A1148
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1145
Claire BurgessNCW14A1143
John BrayanGOM50A1143
Dan JohnstonGSM Open B1139
Greg SmithGSM55A1138
Brett SewellBNEOD Hard1138
Tom KennedyGOM14A1137
Chris StocksBSW45AS1136
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1136
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1136
Daniel Del DotBSM Open B1136
Airdrie LongGOW50A1135
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1132
Margaret DuguidIKW65A1132
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1132
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1131
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1131
Dan RedfernGOM55A1126
Barbara MartinPOW60A1124
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1120
Ellis LeungGOM50A1118
Julie MannIKW55AS1118
Angus LeungGOM14A1116
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1116
Larry WeissGOM55A1115
Jennifer CrockartBFEOD Moderate1110
John ShawNCM Open B1103
Chris MillRRM35AS1103
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1098
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1098
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1096
Peter MeyerSHM70A1092
Bob MorganBNM55A1092
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1086
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1085
Ernest WindschuttelGOM Open B1083
Janet MorrisWHW75A1078
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1072
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1067
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1056
Oliver GingellGOM Junior B1044
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1030
Ruth GilbettNCEOD Hard1029
Neville FathersSHM80A1021
Lynda HewsonNCW55A1021
Simone JaySHW35AS1021
Robyn DascenzoBSW60A963
Joanna HillGOW14A959
Cheryl BluettBNW65A913