Brett Sewell (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6773
Points Date Event Class
12979/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
12745/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
125128/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision E
12459/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
122920/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
122523/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
12232/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
122010/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsMasters Men
122025/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
12202/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
121910/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
12191/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
12197/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsMM
121910/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
121811/7/2015The Ten Percent Sprint pointsSprint
121821/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
121827/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
121225/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
121121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
120623/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
120413/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 5
12016/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
119914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
11991/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
119829/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
119815/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
119720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
119715/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsMasters Men
11953/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
119430/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
119226/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
118925/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
118713/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove Cameraygal Festival pointsLong Moderate
118619/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsMopenB
11856/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
118222/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
117610/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
11761/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
11753/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG1 Open
117317/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
117327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM35A
116627/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
116421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
116424/6/2017IKO Local Event - Rushcutters Bay pointsLong
116428/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM35A
116310/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
116313/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsLong Line
116326/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
116222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
115820/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
115824/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
115613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM35A
11557/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM35A
11534/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
115331/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
114831/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
11463/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG2 Open
114323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
114217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
11388/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsEOD Hard
113611/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsL Moderate
113630/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
113326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
113024/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
113026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
111619/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
11065/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
10877/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsEOD Moderate
107828/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
107422/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
107229/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsEOD Moderate
106629/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM35A
105031/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
104818/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
92822/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1