Metro League #3, James Ruse Park, Ruse

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 1 Hard1346
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 1 Hard1328
Toby WilsonGODiv 1 Hard1323
Niamh CassarWHDiv 1 Hard1304
Richard MorrisBNDiv 1 Hard1300
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 1 Hard1280
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 3 Moderate1276
Greg BarbourBFDiv 1 Hard1273
James McQuillanWHDiv 1 Hard1255
Angus SheddenSHDiv 2 Hard1255
Shane DoyleURDiv 2 Hard1251
Armands TeterisGODiv 1 Hard1251
David BrayGODiv 3 Moderate1240
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 1 Hard1239
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 2 Hard1231
Cooper HorleyGODiv 2 Hard1230
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 1 Hard1223
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 2 Hard1222
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 2 Hard1222
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 2 Hard1222
Serena DoyleURDiv 2 Hard1219
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 1 Hard1218
Miles EllisBFDiv 3 Moderate1211
Matthew SherlockBFDiv 2 Hard1211
Riley GraingerGODiv 2 Hard1209
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 1 Hard1207
Andrew SmithGODiv 1 Hard1206
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 2 Hard1204
Arpad KocsikGODiv 2 Hard1203
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 1 Hard1199
Stuart DeaneGODiv 2 Hard1193
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 2 Hard1193
Ross MorrisonGODiv 3 Moderate1193
Cameron WillIKDiv 2 Hard1192
Peter AnnettsGODiv 1 Hard1191
Richard PattisonBNDiv 1 Hard1191
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 3 Moderate1191
Tony HillGODiv 3 Moderate1187
Peter HopperBNDiv 2 Hard1184
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 3 Moderate1181
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 2 Hard1181
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 3 Moderate1177
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 3 Moderate1177
Adam HorleyGODiv 4 Moderate1168
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 3 Moderate1167
Michael WarltersURDiv 2 Hard1167
Dan SmithWHDiv 1 Hard1166
Joel PutnamBNDiv 2 Hard1162
Tom KennedyGODiv 2 Hard1162
Brett SewellBNDiv 2 Hard1160
John BulmanGODiv 4 Moderate1158
Lee CoadyWHDiv 4 Moderate1156
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 2 Hard1155
Jim MackayURDiv 4 Moderate1152
Wayne PepperBNDiv 3 Moderate1150
Brian BranniganBNDiv 1 Hard1149
Julia BarbourBFDiv 3 Moderate1148
Michael HalmyBNDiv 3 Moderate1147
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 4 Moderate1142
Serje RobidouxURDiv 2 Hard1141
David GreenIKDiv 3 Moderate1137
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 4 Moderate1137
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 4 Moderate1137
Colin BurnettGODiv 4 Moderate1132
Joanna ParrBFDiv 3 Moderate1132
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 2 Hard1129
David McGheeBNDiv 2 Hard1117
Ben CumminsSHDiv 4 Moderate1115
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 4 Moderate1111
Martine ValaisWHDiv 3 Moderate1111
Melissa JosephGODiv 3 Moderate1111
Simon NashBNDiv 3 Moderate1108
Barbara HillGODiv 3 Moderate1108
Tim PerryWHDiv 3 Moderate1099
Tania KennedyGODiv 4 Moderate1098
Jamie KennedyGODiv 3 Moderate1098
Melanie ChristieURDiv 4 Moderate1096
John BrayanGODiv 3 Moderate1096
Aurelie ValaisWHDiv 3 Moderate1095
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 3 Moderate1093
Airdrie LongGODiv 4 Moderate1084
Ori GudesURDiv 4 Moderate1083
Bob MorganBNDiv 4 Moderate1079
Julian LedgerBNDiv 4 Moderate1070
Ian FroudeIKDiv 3 Moderate1068
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 3 Moderate1055
David ChristieURDiv 4 Moderate1054
Curtis PepperBNDiv 5 Moderate1052
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 4 Moderate1052
Euan SheddenSHEasy1044
Sharon LambertBNDiv 4 Moderate1044
Samuel TsangBNDiv 5 Moderate1044
Karen LanganWHDiv 4 Moderate1044
Mark LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy1040
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv 4 Moderate1033
Shiona WillIKDiv 3 Moderate1033
Ross BarrGODiv 5 Moderate1032
John FitzsimmonsSHDiv 5 Moderate1026
Taine CassarWHDiv 5 Moderate1022
Levi CoadyWHEasy1015
Terry BluettBNDiv 5 Moderate1006
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 3 Moderate1006
Ian JessupGODiv 5 Moderate1001
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4 Moderate1000
James WellsGOEasy997
Jim MerchantGODiv 5 Moderate968
Dan RedfernGODiv 5 Moderate959
John GilesGODiv 6 Mod/Easy951
Louise BarbourBFDiv 3 Moderate947
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 5 Moderate946
Sandra StewartSODiv 5 Moderate943
Robert NewmanGODiv 5 Moderate938
Zoe MellingURDiv 2 Hard936
Amanda MackieBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy934
Val HodsdonSODiv 5 Moderate930
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4 Moderate930
James StuartIKDiv 6 Mod/Easy925
Andrea LuxGODiv 3 Moderate923
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy920
Kathy DraytonSOEasy908
Maggie MackayURDiv 5 Moderate907
Roberet HerkesGODiv 6 Mod/Easy906
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4 Moderate905
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 5 Moderate900
Michael SmithWRTDiv 4 Moderate891
Martin CroninSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy889
Ellis LeungGODiv 3 Moderate884
Rory SheddenSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy882
Arthur LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy880
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5 Moderate876
Helen GolderSHDiv 5 Moderate872
Tania CanningsSODiv 6 Mod/Easy865
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6 Mod/Easy864
John HodsdonSODiv 5 Moderate857
Kieran JosephGODiv 5 Moderate855
Matilda SaundersWHDiv 5 Moderate855
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 5 Moderate853
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5 Moderate837
Ross DukerGODiv 5 Moderate835
Dick OgilvieURDiv 5 Moderate831
Robert SprySODiv 5 Moderate815
Dave LottyURDiv 5 Moderate815
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5 Moderate811
Emily CanningsSODiv 6 Mod/Easy808
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 5 Moderate800
Ken JacobsonGODiv 5 Moderate786
Carol JacobsonGODiv 5 Moderate784
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5 Moderate775
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy774
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 6 Mod/Easy765
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6 Mod/Easy753
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy753
Katherine CameronBNDiv 3 Moderate750
Barbara JunghansGODiv 5 Moderate745
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy731
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5 Moderate722
Anthony SaundersWHDiv 5 Moderate704
Maria StankovaWHDiv 5 Moderate667
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 6 Mod/Easy595
Barry PearceWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy578