2021 NSW Middle Distance Orienteering Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFMen 21A1352
Patrick JaffeMFMen 21A1351
Brodie NankervisMFMen 21A1339
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 21A1336
Patrick MillerBSMen 21A1334
David StocksBSMen 20A1318
Rob BennettGSMen 21A1313
Toby WilsonGOMen 21A1312
Sam WoolfordBBMen 18A1311
Jock DavisBFMen 21A1309
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1309
Eric MorrisBNMen 21A1293
Greg BarbourBFMen 21A1291
Bruce ArthurMFMen 21A1290
Tristan MillerBSMen 20A1288
Oskar MellaNCMen 18A1286
Richard MountstephensBFMen 21A1275
Scott SimsonNCMen 50A1273
Tony WoolfordBBMen 55A1261
Melissa ThomasBNWomen 21A1261
Emily SorensenTTWomen 21A1248
Toby LangBSMen 20A1240
Hamish ProsserAOMen 21A1236
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1235
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1233
Tracy MarshBFWomen 21A1232
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1229
Ben RattrayOHMen 40A1222
Blair TrewinYVMen 50A1214
Cooper HorleyGOMen 16A1213
Ian ProsserAOMen 60A1210
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1206
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1201
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 16A1198
Caitlin YoungBSWomen 20A1198
Ant NolanURMen 50A1195
Bjorn MellaNCMen 60A1191
Matthew StocksBSMen 50A1188
Jim RussellBGMen 60A1178
Lee CoadyWHMen 40A1177
David PolandBSMen 60A1175
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 18A1175
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1175
Peter McConaghyGOMen 50A1173
James McQuillanWHMen 40A1171
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1171
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 20A1171
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 50A1170
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 20A1168
Riley GraingerGOMen 20A1167
Arpad KocsikGOMen 45A1167
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 65A1167
Alex DaveyWRMen 60A1165
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1165
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1162
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 16A1161
Natalie MillerBSWomen 18A1160
Eoin RotheryBFMen 65A1160
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1158
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1157
Justine HobsonBSWomen 18A1151
Nick DentCCMen 65A1150
Mace NeveRRWomen 35A1147
Renate Leuenberger-WidmerBNWomen 35A1146
Melvyn CoxBNMen 65A1143
Peter MillerBSMen 50A1139
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1139
John HavranekGOMen 50A1138
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1137
Samantha HoweNCWomen 40A1135
Tony RadfordBGMen 70A1135
Richard PattisonBNMen 45AS1134
Jo ParrBFWomen 55A1133
Martina CraigNCWomen 50A1132
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35A1132
Andy SimpsonBFMen 55AS1132
Sheralee BaileyBNWomen 50A1127
Lilja LehtonenGGWomen 16A1126
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1124
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1123
Will KayWHMen 16A1122
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1122
James LithgowGOMen 65A1121
Nick StanleyGOMen 16A1118
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1118
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1118
Curtis PepperBNMen 14A1118
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1116
Shane DoyleURMen 50A1115
Andrew Cumming ThomPOMen 60A1114
Alex WoolfordBBMen 14A1111
Bill JonesRRMen 70A1110
Toni BrownBSWomen 55AS1108
Serena DoyleURWomen 20A1107
Ian McKenzieURMen 35A1106
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 60A1105
Michael HalmyBNMen 60A1099
Silke SpeierBSWomen 45A1098
John ScownAOMen 65A1097
Kirrilee RussellCCWomen 35AS1094
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 18A1093
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1092
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1091
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1091
Angus LeungGOMen 20A1087
Rachael PovahBNWomen 45AS1087
Tommy MellaNCMen 16A1085
Lachlan CoadyWHMen 14A1083
Melissa JosephGOWomen 45A1080
Andrew HobsonBSMen 45AS1075
Juha LehtonenGOMen Open B1067
Warwick SelbyGOMen 70A1067
Robert PrenticeNCMen 65A1066
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1064
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 60A1062
Aoife RotheryBFWomen 16A1061
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1059
Michael BurtRRMen 60A1058
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A1057
Terry BluettBNMen 75A1056
Karla BurnettGOWomen 21A1055
Shane JenkinsNCMen 45AS1052
Rodney ParkinBNMen 65A1050
John BrayanGOMen 55A1050
Louise BarbourBFWomen 16A1050
Peter ShepherdIKMen 70A1049
Leigh PrivettAWMen 75A1045
Gary BuchanEUMen 35A1043
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1039
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1036
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A1036
Kieran JosephGOMen Junior B1035
Ian FroudeIKMen 65A1033
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A1025
Cam SchubertRRMen 50A1024
Graeme McLeodBFMen 55AS1022
Maggie MackayURWomen 14A1021
Jenny HawkinsNTWomen 70A1017
Alison RadfordBGWomen 70A1012
Ellis LeungGOMen 55AS1010
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 14A1009
Luke WilmottCCMen 55A1008
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 14A1007
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A1007
Nicola NyghBFWomen 55A1005
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1004
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1000
Stephan WagnerSHMen 45AS1000
Kelvin MengURMen 18A1000
Sue GarrPOWomen 55A997
Bob HawkinsNTMen 70A989
Julian LedgerBNMen 65A987
Julia BarbourBFWomen 16A986
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45A980
Bob MorganBNMen 60A976
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen 45AS975
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A970
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS969
Karen LanganWHWomen 50A969
Hilary WoodCCWomen 65A969
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen 14A967
Greg TerrillBSMen 55A959
Dan RedfernGOMen 60A958
Ann ScownAOWomen 65A955
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 55AS951
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A948
Emmanuelle ConvertWHWomen 40A944
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A942
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS942
Jim MackayURMen 60A939
Basil BaldwinGSMen 80A936
Jane BarnettBSWomen Open B929
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 75A927
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS924
Kirsten HorleyGOWomen Open B921
Ginaya DunnNCWomen Open B916
Robert BradleyWHMen 55AS915
Stephen GoggsRRMen 55A908
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS906
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45AS905
Miia LehtonenGOWomen Open B888
Natalie GraingerGOWomen Open B886
Sue FroudeIKWomen 55AS881
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS875
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A875
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 75A870
Judy AllisonRRWomen 70A864
Carolyn ChalmersNCWomen 75A861
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 70A827
Anna DowlingWRTWomen Open B822
Barry HanlonWHMen 85A813
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 80A808
Natalia BeliakovaBFWomen Open B794
Martin CroninSHMen Open B787
Dmitry StukovWHMen 45AS787
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen Open B781
Paula DoyleCHWomen Open B776
Michael RoylanceBFMen 55AS774
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS771
John HodsdonSHMen 80A767
Sally QuillNCWomen Open B751
Warren BaxWHMen 60A736
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A732
Jonathan NolanURMen 14A730
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS720
Stacey BryceGOWomen 55AS710
Jane BolandURWomen Open B682
Brian ClelandURMen 80A677
Julie ShepherdIKWomen 55AS641
Janet MorrisWHWomen 80A632
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B615
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 60A602
John SuttonRRMen 80A103