NSW Long - Eugowra

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1403
Aston KeyMFM21A1403
Matt DoyleAOM21A1399
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1342
Jensen KeyMFM20A1342
David StocksBSM20A1342
Bruce ArthurMFM40A1331
Martin DentRRM40A1323
Rob BennettGSM21A1321
Oskar MellaNCM18A1318
Daniel GrayUGM21A1314
Jonathan McCombALM40A1313
Andrew BrownBFM21A1313
Simon RouseDRM40A1311
Ben RattrayOHM40A1307
Ryan GrayUGM20A1303
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1302
Marina IskhakovaRRW21A1298
Justin StaffordNCM21A1297
Jock DavisBFM50A1292
Oscar WoolfordBBM18A1292
Jamie WoolfordBBM16A1285
Torren ArthurMFM16A1284
Mason ArthurMFM20A1281
Max GrivellTTM18A1274
Joanna GeorgeTTW20A1273
Mikayla CooperALW20A1270
Andrew SmithGOM21A1268
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1267
Matthew StocksBSM45A1266
Ricky ThackrayBOM21A1264
Selwyn SweeneyWHM18A1260
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1257
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1257
James McQuillanWHM40A1254
Greg BarbourBFM55A1254
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1254
Mace NeveRRW35A1251
Angus SheddenSHM40A1245
Armands TeterisGOM45A1240
Anthony StonerALM45A1239
David PolandBSM60A1238
Mark FreemanBFM50A1237
Jett McCombALM16A1236
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1233
Douglas JaySHM45A1232
Brenton GrayUGM45A1232
Arabella PhillipsEVW20A1230
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1229
Tim HatleyBKM60A1228
Erika EnderbyNCW16A1222
Owen RadajewskiPOM16A1217
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1214
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1210
Emily SorensenTTW20A1206
Cathy McCombALW50A1204
Milla KeyMFW16A1203
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1203
John ScownAOM65A1203
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1202
Toby LangBSM18A1202
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1198
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1198
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1197
Bruce PatersonARM55A1197
Warwick DavisTKM60A1195
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1193
Julia BarbourBFW16A1192
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1191
Justine HobsonBSW18A1191
Elye DentRRM14A1191
Zali McCombALW18A1188
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1186
Tony RadfordBGM70A1186
Rubin SmythSOM18A1185
Bill JonesRRM70A1184
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1181
Alex WoolfordBBM14A1181
Tony GarrPOM60A1178
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1177
Shane DoyleURM50A1177
Sue KeyMFW65A1176
Bert ElsonALM65A1176
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1175
Miles EllisBFM45A1171
Mick CooperALM55A1171
Jeff DunnALM60A1171
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1169
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1168
Samantha HoweNCW40A1167
Mark PetrieSOM65A1167
Murray HainesSOM65A1164
Colin PriceCCM65A1163
Anna HasanPOW45A1163
Niko StonerALM16A1163
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1161
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1158
Ian DempseyNCM65A1153
Toni BachvarovaGOM21A1152
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1142
Bruce BowenPOM65A1141
Michael WarltersURM55A1141
Ian McKenzieURM35A1141
Alice MartinCCW35AS1137
Henry SmythSOM16A1135
Kathie DentRRW40A1133
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1133
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1131
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM60A1131
Andrea LuxGOW45AS1130
Riley GraingerGOM18A1129
Nicole MealingBFM21A1122
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1118
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1117
Geoff PeelNCM55AS1117
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1117
Serena DoyleURW20A1116
Phoebe DentCCW35AS1116
Alex DaveyWRM55AS1114
Tania KennedyGOW50A1114
Cliff HowardENM60A1114
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1113
Garry StewartSHM55AS1111
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1103
Jo ParrBFW55A1103
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1102
Eddie StonerALM14A1097
Karla BurnettGOW Open B1094
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1091
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1090
Russell CandyKOM70A1089
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1089
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1087
Luca BaracsiGOW18A1086
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS1085
Robert BoekelaarWOM65A1083
Airdrie LongGOW55A1080
Terry BluettBNM70A1077
David GeorgeTTM55AS1076
Mike CalderALM65A1071
Ross BarrGOM70A1070
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1070
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1067
Anne WilsonBBW65A1064
Margaret PeelNCW45AS1064
Kieran JosephGOM14A1064
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1060
Ken BrownlieWOM75A1059
Martin KozmaBKM55AS1053
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1044
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1043
Michael HalmyBNM60A1043
Bob MorganBNM60A1043
Alison RadfordBGW65A1043
Silke SpeierBSW45AS1043
Chris StocksBSW50A1041
Melissa JosephGOW45A1039
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS1037
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1035
Peter OrrNCM55AS1035
Meisha AustinALW Open B1035
Peter HopperBNM55A1033
Ruth GoddardYVW75A1031
Taria SmythSOW Open B1031
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1028
Maria OrrNCW55AS1023
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1021
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS1017
Deirdre SharkeyPOW45A1010
John SuttonRRM80A1004
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1004
Russell TymGSM65A1004
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1001
Susan GeorgeTTW45AS1000
Robyn PallasCCW65A1000
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS989
Mark BesleyDRM55AS989
Greg SmithGSM60A984
Ann IngwersenPOW75A982
Robin SpriggsUGW75A980
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A977
John AndersonGOM70A972
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A970
Hanna BaracsiGOW16A965
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A965
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A947
Martin BicevskisALM70A939
Saffron SweeneyWHW45AS923
Jan CandyKOW70A920
Val HodsdonSHW70A919
Tommy MellaNCM14A918
Jim MerchantGOM75A914
Lena BaracsiGOW14A913
Doug WilsonBBM70A904
Ann SuttonRRW75A892
Barry HanlonWHM85A879
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B870
Samantha MellaNCW Open B819
Helen AlexanderBKW80A810
John HodsdonSHM80A795
Judy AllisonRRW70A785
Carol JacobsonGOW70A735
Jan HardyALW65A692
John ChellewBGM75A670
David GoddardYVM75A379