NSW State League 1 - Hill End

Runner Club Class Points
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1246
Ian ProsserAOM55A1244
Jenny BourneEUW60A1243
Shane TrotterNCM45A1243
Shane DoyleURM50A1238
Paul MarshBFM50A1234
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1233
Barbara HillGOW50A1226
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1222
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1220
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1214
David StocksBSM16A1214
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1210
Mark FreemanBFM50A1209
Toby LangBSM16A1208
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1203
Robert VincentNCM60A1201
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1201
Alison InglisBSW50A1201
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1199
Douglas JaySHM40A1199
Michael WarltersURM50A1199
Ant NolanURM45A1198
Steve FlickBNM70A1197
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1197
Marina IskhakovaRRW35A1196
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1196
Ana HercegPOW55A1194
Martina CraigNCW45A1194
Matthew StocksBSM45A1192
Oskar MellaNCM16A1190
Tracy MarshBFW40A1190
Nicola MarshallALW21A1189
Mace NeveRRW21A1188
Kendall O'ConnorNCEOD Hard Short1188
Roy ProsserBSM16A1188
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1187
David PolandBSM60A1186
Mick CooperALM55A1181
James LithgowGOM60A1181
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1181
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1181
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1180
Hamish MackieBFM50A1180
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1179
Warwick DavisTKM60A1179
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1177
Peter MillerBSM45A1173
Tony HillGOM50A1172
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1170
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1170
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1168
Julie CutbushBFW45A1167
Hilary WoodCCW60A1167
Linda SestaURW50A1166
Phil WalkerPOM60A1165
David GreenIKM50A1164
Alex DaveyWRM60A1164
Riley GraingerGOM20A1162
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1162
Joel HaasdikIKEOD Hard Short1161
Brook MartinGOW40A1160
Don BarkerNTM65A1160
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1159
Serena DoyleURW20A1156
Bruce BowenPOM65A1154
Lewis BerkholzNCEOD Hard Short1150
Andrea LuxGOW40A1149
Jose ZapataCCM40A1148
Samantha HoweNCW40A1147
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1146
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1145
Greg LanePOM50A1142
Ross BarrGOM70A1142
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1142
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1141
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1139
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1139
Nick DentCCM65A1138
Bill JonesRRM65A1138
Terry BluettBNM70A1138
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1136
Hugh MooreRRM70A1136
David JenkinsBSM60A1135
Robert PrestonNCM65A1134
Phoebe DentCCW35A1134
John ScownAOM65A1129
Jim LeeNCM70A1127
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1127
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1127
Toni BrownBSW55A1125
Geoff PeelNCM60A1124
Michael BurtRRM60A1124
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1124
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1124
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1122
Ian FroudeIKM65A1120
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1119
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1117
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1116
Tony GarrPOM60A1114
Sue KeyMFW60A1114
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1112
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1112
Joanna ParrBFW55A1112
Alice MartinCCW35A1108
Greg TerrillBSM55A1107
Sue GarrPOW55A1104
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1100
Matt HackettWHM45A1096
Robert SprySHM55AS1091
Danielle KoprivaURW40A1088
Steve DoyleCHM50A1088
Alison RadfordBGW65A1087
Peter BerkhokNCEOD Hard Short1086
Ian CameronGOM65A1085
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1084
Stephen DunlopWHM65A1084
Maurice AnkerNTM70A1081
Jim MerchantGOM70A1078
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1078
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1072
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1071
Dmitry StukovWHM45AS1070
Peter OrrNCM55AS1067
Ian JessupGOM55AS1066
Kelly YoungBSW50A1065
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1062
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1062
Kris PattersonBBM45AS1061
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1060
Tim PerryWHEOD Hard Short1059
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1052
Ron PallasURM55AS1046
Toy MartinNCW70A1045
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1043
Robert AllisonRRM70A1043
Dick OgilvieURM75A1039
Margaret PeelNCW50A1039
Amanda MackieBFW55A1039
Melanie ChristieURW45A1037
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1037
Val HodsdonSHW70A1036
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1029
Kerry BennettNCM60A1027
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1025
John BrayanGOM55A1024
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1024
Carol OsborneBFW55A1024
Bryony CoxGOW70A1023
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1020
John HardingPOM65A1020
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1019
Niamh CassarWHW Junior B1019
Peter MeyerSHM75A1019
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1018
Frank IngwersenPOM75A1010
Robyn PallasCCW65A1010
Judy AllisonRRW65A1005
Tim CoxGOM75A1003
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1003
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1001
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1000
Mike WardGOM65A1000
Carol JacobsonGOW70A997
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS994
Pat MiethkePOW70A992
Jim WilsonIKEOD Hard Short992
Cooper HorleyGOM14A992
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS991
Kerryne JonesRRW65A988
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B987
Ellis LeungGOM55AS986
Bob HawkinsNTM70A986
Cameron WillIKM Junior B983
Lilja LehtonenGGEOD Moderate979
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS977
Jane SayeAOW60A976
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS976
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A972
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS969
Barbara MartinPOW65A962
Jamie MarshBFM14A960
Karen LanganWHEOD Hard Short956
Susan KurrleGOW65A955
Chris StocksBSW50A953
Louise BarbourBFW14A953
Tania KennedyGOW50A952
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A948
Liz BourneBBW60A933
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS932
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B931
Sue FroudeIKW55AS928
Aoife RotheryBFW14A926
Julia BarbourBFW14A922
Terry MurphyURM70A915
Alexa TroedsonBFW50A911
Jill WalkerPOW55AS909
Ken JacobsonGOM75A906
Paul SweeneyWHM45A905
Constance ValaisWHW Junior B896
Ann ScownAOW60A885
Belinda KennyGOW Open B880
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS878
Jennie CrampGOW Open B875
Airdrie LongGOW55A865
Henry RutkowskiGSM14A851
Luca BaracsiGOW16A851
Kevin CurbyIKM70A836
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A824
Samantha MellaNCW Open B821
John AndersonGOM70A819
Erica SmithNTW55AS801
Margaret WaughGOW70A758
Brooke FauxNCEOD Moderate739
Dayle GreenIKW45AS736
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS733
Ross DukerGOM65A710
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B666
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A582
Stacey BryceGOW60A210