NSW State League 1 - Hill End

Runner Club Class Points
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1243
Ian ProsserAOM55A1242
Jenny BourneEUW60A1241
Shane TrotterNCM45A1241
Shane DoyleURM50A1236
Paul MarshBFM50A1233
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1232
Barbara HillGOW50A1225
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1221
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1219
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1212
David StocksBSM16A1212
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1208
Mark FreemanBFM50A1207
Toby LangBSM16A1206
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1202
Robert VincentNCM60A1200
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1200
Alison InglisBSW50A1200
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1198
Douglas JaySHM40A1198
Ant NolanURM45A1198
Michael WarltersURM50A1198
Steve FlickBNM70A1197
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1197
Marina IskhakovaRRW35A1196
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1196
Ana HercegPOW55A1194
Martina CraigNCW45A1194
Matthew StocksBSM45A1191
Oskar MellaNCM16A1190
Tracy MarshBFW40A1190
Kendall O'ConnorNCEOD Hard Short1189
Roy ProsserBSM16A1189
Nicola MarshallALW21A1189
Mace NeveRRW21A1189
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1188
David PolandBSM60A1187
James LithgowGOM60A1182
Mick CooperALM55A1182
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1182
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1182
Hamish MackieBFM50A1181
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1181
Warwick DavisTKM60A1180
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1180
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1180
Peter MillerBSM45A1177
Tony HillGOM50A1176
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1174
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1174
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1172
Julie CutbushBFW45A1171
Hilary WoodCCW60A1171
Linda SestaURW50A1170
Phil WalkerPOM60A1169
Alex DaveyWRM60A1168
David GreenIKM50A1168
Riley GraingerGOM20A1166
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1166
Joel HaasdikIKEOD Hard Short1165
Brook MartinGOW40A1164
Don BarkerNTM65A1164
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1163
Serena DoyleURW20A1160
Bruce BowenPOM65A1159
Lewis BerkholzNCEOD Hard Short1154
Andrea LuxGOW40A1153
Jose ZapataCCM40A1152
Samantha HoweNCW40A1151
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1150
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1149
Greg LanePOM50A1146
Ross BarrGOM70A1146
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1146
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1145
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1143
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1143
Nick DentCCM65A1142
Bill JonesRRM65A1142
Terry BluettBNM70A1142
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1140
Hugh MooreRRM70A1140
David JenkinsBSM60A1139
Robert PrestonNCM65A1139
Phoebe DentCCW35A1139
John ScownAOM65A1134
Jim LeeNCM70A1133
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1133
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1133
Toni BrownBSW55A1132
Geoff PeelNCM60A1131
Michael BurtRRM60A1131
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1131
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1131
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1129
Ian FroudeIKM65A1127
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1126
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1125
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1124
Tony GarrPOM60A1122
Sue KeyMFW60A1122
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1120
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1120
Joanna ParrBFW55A1120
Alice MartinCCW35A1116
Greg TerrillBSM55A1115
Sue GarrPOW55A1112
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1108
Matt HackettWHM45A1104
Robert SprySHM55AS1099
Danielle KoprivaURW40A1095
Steve DoyleCHM50A1095
Alison RadfordBGW65A1094
Peter BerkhokNCEOD Hard Short1093
Ian CameronGOM65A1092
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1091
Stephen DunlopWHM65A1091
Maurice AnkerNTM70A1088
Jim MerchantGOM70A1085
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1085
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1081
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1080
Dmitry StukovWHM45AS1079
Peter OrrNCM55AS1077
Ian JessupGOM55AS1076
Kelly YoungBSW50A1075
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1073
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1073
Kris PattersonBBM45AS1072
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1071
Tim PerryWHEOD Hard Short1070
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1064
Ron PallasURM55AS1059
Toy MartinNCW70A1058
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1057
Robert AllisonRRM70A1057
Dick OgilvieURM75A1055
Margaret PeelNCW50A1055
Amanda MackieBFW55A1055
Melanie ChristieURW45A1053
Val HodsdonSHW70A1053
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1053
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1046
Kerry BennettNCM60A1044
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1043
John BrayanGOM55A1042
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1042
Carol OsborneBFW55A1042
Bryony CoxGOW70A1041
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1037
John HardingPOM65A1037
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1036
Niamh CassarWHW Junior B1036
Peter MeyerSHM75A1036
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1035
Frank IngwersenPOM75A1028
Robyn PallasCCW65A1028
Judy AllisonRRW65A1023
Tim CoxGOM75A1021
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1021
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1019
Mike WardGOM65A1019
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1019
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1016
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1013
Pat MiethkePOW70A1011
Jim WilsonIKEOD Hard Short1011
Cooper HorleyGOM14A1011
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1010
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1007
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B1005
Ellis LeungGOM55AS1004
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1004
Cameron WillIKM Junior B1001
Lilja LehtonenGGEOD Moderate998
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS997
Jane SayeAOW60A996
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS996
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A992
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS990
Barbara MartinPOW65A983
Jamie MarshBFM14A981
Karen LanganWHEOD Hard Short978
Susan KurrleGOW65A977
Chris StocksBSW50A975
Louise BarbourBFW14A975
Tania KennedyGOW50A974
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A971
Liz BourneBBW60A955
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS954
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B953
Sue FroudeIKW55AS950
Aoife RotheryBFW14A948
Julia BarbourBFW14A945
Terry MurphyURM70A938
Alexa TroedsonBFW50A936
Jill WalkerPOW55AS934
Ken JacobsonGOM75A931
Paul SweeneyWHM45A931
Constance ValaisWHW Junior B923
Ann ScownAOW60A913
Belinda KennyGOW Open B908
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS906
Jennie CrampGOW Open B903
Airdrie LongGOW55A893
Henry RutkowskiGSM14A879
Luca BaracsiGOW16A879
Kevin CurbyIKM70A866
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A854
Samantha MellaNCW Open B851
John AndersonGOM70A849
Erica SmithNTW55AS833
Margaret WaughGOW70A788
Brooke FauxNCEOD Moderate772
Dayle GreenIKW45AS769
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS766
Ross DukerGOM65A746
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B704
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A621
Stacey BryceGOW60A269