NSW Champs Long - Breakfast Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A1342
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1335
Nick SmithPPM21A1333
Ryan StocksBSM21A1331
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1329
Cooper HorleyGOM20A1324
Alvin CraigNCM20A1321
Toby LangBSM20A1312
David StocksBSM20A1309
Matthew CraneAOM40A1307
Paul de JonghBSM21A1303
Ewan ShinglerBFM21A1300
Oscar BrownGSM20A1300
Jett McCombALM20A1298
Toby WilsonGOM21A1298
Scott SmithPPM21A1295
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1293
Oliver EganPPM21A1290
Stephen CraigNCM35A1281
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1277
Duncan CurrieGOM21A1277
Simon RouseDRM45A1269
Daniel GrayUGM21A1265
Kelvin MengURM20A1265
Nick StanleyGOM18A1264
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1263
Jock DavisBFM50A1263
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1261
Steven TodkillNCM40A1261
Anna SheldonUGW21A1260
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1256
Richard MorrisBNM50A1252
Justin StaffordNCM40A1249
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1249
Emily SorensenTTM21A1248
Scott SimsonNCM50A1247
Eszter KocsikGOW20A1247
Oliver FreemanBFM20A1247
Angus SheddenSHM45A1246
Matthew StocksBSM50A1245
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1242
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1239
Justine HobsonBSW20A1239
Ant NolanURM50A1227
Mikayla CooperALW21A1225
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1219
Eric LovellRRM16A1217
Shane TrotterNCM50A1212
Richard PattisonBNM21A1211
Paul LigginsALM55A1209
Blair TrewinYVM50A1208
Jonathan NolanURM16A1206
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1203
Nicholas MousleyAWM18A1203
Peter MillerBSM50A1200
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1198
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1198
Hamish MackieBFM50A1195
Liming ZhengGOM20A1195
Tracy MarshBFW45A1191
Elise PalethorpeBSW21A1189
Paul MarshBFM55A1188
Heidi StolbergerNWNZW21A1188
Alton FreemanBFM16A1185
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1185
Mace NeveRRW35A1184
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1182
Cathy McCombALW50A1182
James McQuillanWHM40A1181
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1181
Shane DoyleURM55A1180
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1177
Steve DoyleCHM55A1177
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1172
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1171
Malcolm RobertsNCM65A1168
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1168
Samantha HoweNCW40A1168
Nikolett HalmaiGOW40A1167
Martina CraigNCW50A1165
Sergey PikuzBNM40A1165
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1164
Andrew DuerdenCCM55A1162
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1162
Vickie SayeAOW40A1162
Andrew BishopPOM50A1160
Lee CoadyWHM21A1160
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1158
Jenny BourneEUW60A1157
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1154
John HavranekGOM40A1150
Mark FreemanBFM55A1150
Bill JonesRRM70A1150
Andrea LuxGOW45A1150
Oliver BishopPOM16A1149
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1143
Ewan KeithBBM16A1143
Jo ParrBFW60A1142
Maxine LovellRRW20A1142
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1142
Greg TerrillBSM60A1141
Alison InglisBSW55A1141
Chris BrownEVW60A1139
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1138
Colin PriceCCM70A1138
Maggie MackayURW16A1137
Sue KeyMFW65A1136
Melissa JosephGOW50A1134
Dave DorlingUGM50A1134
Zali McCombALW20A1134
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1133
Julia JarvisSOW55A1132
John ScownAOM70A1130
Mikayla EnderbyNCW21AS1130
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM65A1129
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1129
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1129
Robert RapkinsENM70A1129
Warwick DavisTKM65A1127
Linda SestaURW55A1126
Alexa TroedsonBFW50A1126
Bert ElsonALM70A1122
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1121
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1121
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1121
Don BarkerNTM65A1121
Karla BurnettGOW21AS1118
Steve JarvisSOM60A1115
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1115
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1113
Alice MartinCCW35AS1112
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1112
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1112
Matt BellHOM45A1110
Jim LeeNCM75A1109
Robert PrestonNCM70A1109
Ian DempseyNCM65A1107
Toni BachvarovaGOM35A1107
Ross BarrGOM75A1106
Lyra SimpsonBFW16A1105
Tim SlaterGSM45AS1103
Lynda RapkinsENW70A1103
Felicity CrosatoRRW55AS1102
Peter HopperBNM35A1101
Kris PattersonBBM45AS1101
Miles EllisBFM50A1096
Chris StocksBSW50A1095
Terry BluettBNM75A1094
Phoebe DentCCW40A1093
Stephanie DunHOW16A1092
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1092
Andrea SchiwyALW60A1086
Alex DaveyWRM55AS1085
David BrayGOM55A1085
Rick SteeleURM70A1085
Garry StewartSOM55AS1082
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1082
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS1081
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1078
Andrew LumsdenBFM65A1078
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1076
Geoff PeelNCM45AS1074
Sally-Anne TodkillNCW21AS1074
Amanda MackieBFW55A1072
Peter ShepherdIKM65AS1072
Bob MorganBNM60A1072
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1070
Kieran JosephGOM18A1069
Silke SpeierBSW50A1068
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1067
Kirrilee RussellCCW35AS1067
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1065
Andrew BellNWNZM55A1061
Margaret PeelNCW55A1056
Sanda HalpinPOW16A1053
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1051
Tania KennedyGOW55A1050
Hugh MooreRRM75A1049
Jose ZapataCCM45AS1048
David SchulzTFM70A1042
Darryl ErbacherPOM80A1041
Hilary WoodCCW65A1036
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1034
Steven HalpinPOM45AS1031
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1031
Kerryne JonesRRW70A1029
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS1028
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1028
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS1027
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1020
Airdrie LongGOW60A1012
Peter OrrNCM55AS1006
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1005
Jean BaldwinGSW80A1003
Rachael PovahBNW45AS995
Sharon LambertBNW55A994
David StanleyGOM50A994
Val HodsdonSOW75A993
John HodsdonSOM80A993
Graham FowlerNCM80A992
Mary McDonaldAOW65A991
Vicki WilmottIKW65AS983
Ron JunghansGOM80A983
Jo HobsonBSW50A983
Eric WainwrightRRM75A975
Anthony SaundersWHM45AS970
Paula DoyleCHW55AS965
Basil BaldwinGSM80A954
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS952
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGOM65AS950
Pat MiethkePOW70A948
Jane SayeAOW70A945
Bruce DawkinsBNM80A943
Ron PallasURM65AS942
Jan SargoodURW65A941
Robert SprySOM65AS937
Margaret WilmottURW65A936
Sharon BurgessNCW55AS934
Robyn PallasCCW70A934
Jane BarnettBSW55AS926
Barbara MartinPOW70A918
Maria OrrNCW55AS908
Liz BourneBBW60A870
Barry HanlonWHM85A869
Jan HardyALW70A850
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS847
Michael HalmyBNM55AS834
Mary Jane MahonyURW75A807
Carolyn ChalmersNCW80A807
Susan KitchenerNCW55AS801
Lyn MalmgronSHW65AS782
Jennifer SchulzTFW65AS740
Carl O'ConnorNCM10A693
Elliott McQuillanWHM10A690
Logan SeamanWRM10A689
Janet MorrisWHW85A648
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS603
Julie ShepherdIKW65AS602
Koen StaffordNCM/W10N594
Maxwell PovahBNM10A540
Freja DentCCM/W10N531
Ryan PattisonBNM/W10N481
Hayley JenkinsNCW10A472
Amalia ZapataRRM/W10N460
Lucy JenkinsNCW10A428
Aya RattrayRRM/W10N408
Maja DentCCM/W10N407
Florence CraneAOM/W10N355
Lola RattrayRRM/W10N262