Metro League #5

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv.11298
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv.11288
Toby WilsonGODiv.11286
Sebastian FroudeIKDiv.21234
Adam HorleyGODiv.41233
Greg BarbourBFDiv.11227
Richard MorrisBNDiv.11226
John BulmanGODiv.41225
James McQuillanWHDiv.11225
Andy SimpsonBFDiv.11220
Clyde McGheeBNDiv.11219
Bart VonhoffBFDiv.11214
Peter AnnettsGODiv.11214
Ant BurnettBFDiv.11207
Angus SheddenSHDiv.21205
Armands TeterisGODiv.11202
Cooper HorleyGODiv.21202
Andrew SmithGODiv.11201
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv.21198
Melissa ThomasBNDiv.11197
Richard PattisonBNDiv.11196
Nea ShinglerBFDiv.21194
Barbara HillGODiv.21192
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv.11190
Simon GeorgeBFDiv.21180
Craig RoachURDiv.21178
Ant NolanURDiv.21177
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv.11175
Joel PutnamBNDiv.11171
Stuart DeaneGODiv.21168
Dan SmithWHDiv.11167
Paula ShinglerBFDiv.21162
Lee CoadyWHDiv.31161
Tom KennedyGODiv.21161
Istvan KerteszGODiv.31160
Mark ShinglerBFDiv.21156
Linda SestaURDiv.21149
Cameron WillIKDiv.21144
Toni BachvarovaGODiv.21141
Wayne PepperBNDiv.21140
Simon MurphyURDiv.21137
Miles EllisBFDiv.31136
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv.31134
Ben CumminsSHDiv.31131
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv.31126
Serena DoyleURDiv.21126
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv.31126
David GreenIKDiv.31124
Jamie KennedyGODiv.31117
Peter HopperBNDiv.21115
Jo ParrBFDiv.31114
Peter McConaghyGODiv.31113
Ian FroudeIKDiv.31112
Michael WarltersURDiv.21111
Helen GolderSHDiv.51110
Paul SweeneyWHDiv.41108
Niamh CassarWHDiv.11108
Michael HalmyBNDiv.31105
Simon NashBNDiv.31103
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv.21102
Tshinta HopperBNDiv.21099
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv.31099
Samuel TsangBNDiv.51099
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv.31088
Melissa AnnettsGODiv.31088
Melissa JosephGODiv.31087
Ruth SheddenSHDiv.31087
David McGheeBNDiv.21084
Dmitry StukovWHDiv.41078
Rochelle CoxGODiv.31078
Rodney ParkinBNDiv.31075
Nick DentCCDiv.41073
Ian McKenzieURDiv.11066
Colin PriceCCDiv.31064
Anthony SaundersWHDiv.51063
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv.31059
Curtis PepperBNDiv.51046
Timothy McConaghyGODiv.51045
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv.31037
Julian LedgerBNDiv.51035
Dan RedfernGODiv.31034
Tania KennedyGODiv.41030
Johnny PetersenGODiv.31025
David ChristieURDiv.41015
Brett SewellBNDiv.21009
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv.31001
Airdrie LongGODiv.3996
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv.5992
Bob MorganBNDiv.4990
Terry BluettBNDiv.5988
Robyn PallasCCDiv.4985
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv.5979
Ellis LeungGODiv.4971
Jonathan NolanURDiv.5962
Jim MackayURDiv.4945
Maggie MackayURDiv.4933
Peter ThomasonBNDiv.4929
Gordon WilsonBNDiv.4917
Melanie ChristieURDiv.4914
Alex BurnettBFDiv.4913
Robert NewmanGODiv.5910
Kieran JosephGODiv.5909
James StuartIKDiv 6 Mod/Easy901
Ken JacobsonGODiv.5900
Jim ForbesGODiv.5894
Dom PitotBNDiv.4893
Ron JunghansGODiv.5892
Mark LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy890
Sharon LambertBNDiv.4889
Emily CanningsSODiv 6 Mod/Easy869
Ian JessupGODiv.4864
Sandra StewartSHDiv.5861
Rory SheddenSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy861
Martin CroninSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy857
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy851
Dick OgilvieURDiv.5842
Angela HaynesBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy830
John GilesGODiv 6 Mod/Easy824
Ross BarrGODiv.4824
Barbara DawsonGODiv.5822
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6 Mod/Easy816
Maria StankovaWHDiv.5814
Arthur LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy807
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv.4775
Keith GoodeBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy774
Vicki WilmottIKDiv.5741
Peter MeyerSHDiv.5739
Ian BlaydenGODiv.5737
Barbara JunghansGODiv 6 Mod/Easy691
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy674
Dave LottyURDiv.5671
Jim MerchantGODiv.4648
Matilda SaundersWHDiv.5641
Karen LanganWHDiv.4630
Mary Jane MahonyURDiv.5627
Hilary WoodCCDiv.4625
Kevin CurbyIKDiv.5618
Sue FroudeIKDiv.4599
John McGannSHDiv.5573
Barry PearceWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy553
John HodsdonSHDiv.4464
Michael SmithWRTDiv.4375
Carol JacobsonGODiv.4313
Ross DukerGODiv.5289
Cheryl BluettBNDiv.5225
Val HodsdonSHDiv.444