Metro League #5

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv.11304
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv.11294
Toby WilsonGODiv.11292
Sebastian FroudeIKDiv.21240
Adam HorleyGODiv.41239
Greg BarbourBFDiv.11233
Richard MorrisBNDiv.11232
John BulmanGODiv.41230
James McQuillanWHDiv.11230
Andy SimpsonBFDiv.11225
Clyde McGheeBNDiv.11224
Bart VonhoffBFDiv.11219
Peter AnnettsGODiv.11219
Ant BurnettBFDiv.11211
Angus SheddenSHDiv.21209
Armands TeterisGODiv.11205
Cooper HorleyGODiv.21205
Andrew SmithGODiv.11204
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv.21201
Melissa ThomasBNDiv.11200
Richard PattisonBNDiv.11199
Nea ShinglerBFDiv.21197
Barbara HillGODiv.21195
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv.11193
Simon GeorgeBFDiv.21183
Craig RoachURDiv.21180
Ant NolanURDiv.21179
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv.11177
Joel PutnamBNDiv.11174
Stuart DeaneGODiv.21170
Dan SmithWHDiv.11169
Paula ShinglerBFDiv.21165
Lee CoadyWHDiv.31164
Tom KennedyGODiv.21164
Istvan KerteszGODiv.31162
Mark ShinglerBFDiv.21158
Linda SestaURDiv.21151
Cameron WillIKDiv.21146
Toni BachvarovaGODiv.21143
Wayne PepperBNDiv.21142
Simon MurphyURDiv.21137
Miles EllisBFDiv.31136
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv.31135
Ben CumminsSHDiv.31132
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv.31127
Serena DoyleURDiv.21127
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv.31127
David GreenIKDiv.31125
Jamie KennedyGODiv.31117
Peter HopperBNDiv.21115
Jo ParrBFDiv.31113
Peter McConaghyGODiv.31112
Ian FroudeIKDiv.31111
Michael WarltersURDiv.21110
Helen GolderSHDiv.51109
Paul SweeneyWHDiv.41107
Niamh CassarWHDiv.11107
Michael HalmyBNDiv.31104
Simon NashBNDiv.31102
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv.21101
Tshinta HopperBNDiv.21096
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv.31096
Samuel TsangBNDiv.51096
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv.31084
Melissa AnnettsGODiv.31084
Melissa JosephGODiv.31083
Ruth SheddenSHDiv.31083
David McGheeBNDiv.21081
Dmitry StukovWHDiv.41075
Rochelle CoxGODiv.31075
Rodney ParkinBNDiv.31072
Nick DentCCDiv.41070
Ian McKenzieURDiv.11063
Colin PriceCCDiv.31061
Anthony SaundersWHDiv.51060
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv.31057
Curtis PepperBNDiv.51044
Timothy McConaghyGODiv.51043
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv.31034
Julian LedgerBNDiv.51032
Dan RedfernGODiv.31031
Tania KennedyGODiv.41027
Johnny PetersenGODiv.31022
David ChristieURDiv.41012
Brett SewellBNDiv.21006
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv.3996
Airdrie LongGODiv.3992
Julia PrudhoeCCDiv.5988
Bob MorganBNDiv.4986
Terry BluettBNDiv.5984
Robyn PallasCCDiv.4982
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv.5976
Ellis LeungGODiv.4967
Jonathan NolanURDiv.5957
Jim MackayURDiv.4940
Maggie MackayURDiv.4927
Peter ThomasonBNDiv.4924
Gordon WilsonBNDiv.4913
Melanie ChristieURDiv.4910
Alex BurnettBFDiv.4909
Kieran JosephGODiv.5906
Robert NewmanGODiv.5906
James StuartIKDiv 6 Mod/Easy897
Ken JacobsonGODiv.5896
Jim ForbesGODiv.5889
Dom PitotBNDiv.4888
Ron JunghansGODiv.5887
Mark LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy886
Sharon LambertBNDiv.4885
Emily CanningsSODiv 6 Mod/Easy863
Ian JessupGODiv.4857
Sandra StewartSHDiv.5854
Rory SheddenSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy854
Martin CroninSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy850
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy843
Dick OgilvieURDiv.5832
Angela HaynesBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy819
John GilesGODiv 6 Mod/Easy813
Ross BarrGODiv.4813
Barbara DawsonGODiv.5811
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6 Mod/Easy804
Maria StankovaWHDiv.5801
Arthur LusherGODiv 6 Mod/Easy794
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv.4760
Keith GoodeBFDiv 6 Mod/Easy759
Vicki WilmottIKDiv.5725
Peter MeyerSHDiv.5723
Ian BlaydenGODiv.5721
Barbara JunghansGODiv 6 Mod/Easy671
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6 Mod/Easy656
Dave LottyURDiv.5653
Jim MerchantGODiv.4630
Matilda SaundersWHDiv.5623
Karen LanganWHDiv.4611
Mary Jane MahonyURDiv.5608
Hilary WoodCCDiv.4605
Kevin CurbyIKDiv.5599
Sue FroudeIKDiv.4580
John McGannSHDiv.5553
Barry PearceWHDiv 6 Mod/Easy531
John HodsdonSHDiv.4440
Michael SmithWRTDiv.4346
Carol JacobsonGODiv.4278
Ross DukerGODiv.5256
Cheryl BluettBNDiv.5189
Val HodsdonSHDiv.46