2017 Metro League #6

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew HillWHDiv 11321
Aidan DawsonGODiv 11317
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11315
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11315
Toby WilsonGODiv 11301
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11285
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11276
Simon LouisIKDiv 11267
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11267
Fergus MackieBFDiv 11262
James DunlopWHDiv 11262
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 11260
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 11259
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11245
Ant NolanURDiv 21245
James McQuillanWHDiv 11244
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11243
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 11239
Miles EllisBFDiv 21236
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11235
Shane DoyleURDiv 21235
Douglas JaySHDiv 11234
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21229
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21228
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11228
Laurent BillotURDiv 21227
Benny HolmgrenWHDiv 21225
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21223
John MorrisIKDiv 11223
Dan SmithWHDiv 11223
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21222
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21220
Brett SewellBNDiv 21219
Barbara HillGODiv 21219
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 21218
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21216
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21214
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21214
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21214
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21208
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31206
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 21206
David GreenIKDiv 31205
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31201
Finn MackayURDiv 21198
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 31198
Bob MorganBNDiv 41197
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31197
Linda SestaURDiv 21197
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 21197
Ross BarrGODiv 21195
Riley GraingerGODiv 41194
Alitia DougallBNDiv 21193
Robert HerkesGODiv 31189
Tom KennedyGODiv 21185
Jim MackayURDiv 21183
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31177
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11177
Peter HopperBNDiv 31176
Jay SeehoWHDiv 31175
Rochelle CoxGODiv 21174
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31168
Michael FreeGODiv 11168
Jim MerchantGODiv 31167
Garry StewartSHDiv 41167
Terry BluettBNDiv 41164
John BulmanGODiv 31158
James StuartIKDiv 41154
Salme FullerIKDiv 41153
Peter ShepherdIKDiv 41153
Samuel TsangCCDiv 21153
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31151
Marie RingerWHDiv 31145
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41142
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31142
Simon NashBNDiv 41139
Niamh CassarWHDiv 41138
Rod EckelsGODiv 31137
Ian JessupGODiv 31136
Dan RedfernGODiv 41134
Mark BrindleyGODiv 41134
Joanna HillGODiv 41133
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21133
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 41133
Colin BurnettGODiv 31131
Jim ForbesGODiv 41131
Ian MillerWHDiv 41131
Nicole MealingBFDiv 11128
Ron JunghansGODiv 41126
Airdrie LongGODiv 31126
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41125
Jakob DoyleURDiv 51120
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41118
Anette LarssonWHDiv 41118
Serena DoyleURDiv 51118
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 41118
John AndersonGODiv 21118
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21116
Tania KennedyGODiv 31114
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 41110
Keith JayIKDiv 31109
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41101
Kerry HooppellBNDiv 31100
Clare JessupGODiv 31100
Serje RobidouxURDiv 11099
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51099
Karen LanganWHDiv 51098
Andra LeungGODiv 41095
Stefan JonesSHDiv 31092
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51090
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 51090
Yc LeeGODiv 51079
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51079
Dave LottyURDiv 51079
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51078
Barbara DawsonGODiv 51074
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41072
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41071
Ellis LeungGODiv 51066
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 51063
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51063
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41061
John GilesGODiv 41060
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51060
Ross DukerGODiv 51056
Robyn DunlopWHDiv 51050
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51047
James WellsGODiv 51036
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31035
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 51021
Amanda MackieBFDiv 41012
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 51011
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5996
Christa SchaferGODiv 5988
Barry PearceWHDiv 4986
James JonesSHDiv 3985
Lisa-Jane TaylorGODiv 5979
Sue ThomsonGODiv 5963
Margaret WaughGODiv 5930