NSW State League #8 - QB3

Runner Club Class Points
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1388
Toby WilsonGOM20A1388
Jock DavisBFM35A1381
Ciaran LanePOM20A1359
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1359
Oliver MillRRM20A1355
Daniel HillGOM20A1354
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1354
Michael BurtonBFM40A1339
Lee CoadyWHM35A1335
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1335
Ross MorrisonGOM40A1332
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1324
John HavranekGOM45A1324
Michele DawsonGOW21A1321
Ian JonesURM45A1318
Shane TrotterNCM45A1315
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1309
Tristan MillerBSM16A1306
Lawrence JonesURM20A1306
Lisa GrantGOW21A1306
Paul MarshBFM45A1306
Linda SestaURW45A1305
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1305
Warwick DavisTKM55A1304
Tony HillGOM50A1298
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1297
John MorrisIKM45A1297
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1297
Douglas JaySHM40A1293
Julie CutbushBFW40A1293
Peter BaldwinGSM45A1291
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1291
Patrick MillerBSM16A1291
Ryan StocksBSM16A1291
James LithgowGOM60A1289
Noah PolandBSM16A1289
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1289
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1288
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1288
Zac NeedhamRRM16A1288
David PolandBSM55A1285
Georgia JonesURW20A1285
Alex KennedyGOM20A1283
Callum DavisBFM16A1282
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1282
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1282
Jon GlanvillePOM50A1278
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM45A1276
John ScownAOM55A1276
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1274
Barbara HillGOW45A1274
David GreenIKM50A1267
Toni BrownBSW50A1267
Hugh GingellGOM16A1267
Steve FlickBNM65A1264
Samantha HoweNCW35A1264
Alec WattNTM60A1262
Nick DentCCM60A1262
Bill JonesRRM65A1259
Darren SlatteryBNM35AS1259
Hugh MooreRRM65A1259
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1251
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1251
Mark GlanvillePOM16A1251
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1251
Luke WilmottCCM50A1251
Ross BarrGOM65A1246
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1245
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1245
Jim MerchantGOM70A1243
Robert AllisonRRM65A1241
Jo ParrBFW50A1237
Hilary WoodCCW55A1235
Alitia DougallBNW21AS1235
Marie RingerWHW45A1234
Tony GarrPOM55A1234
Matthew StocksBSM40A1234
Michael WarltersURM50A1234
Darryl ErbacherPOM70A1233
Don BarkerNTM60A1230
Geoff PeelNCM55A1230
Brian CarterSHM45AS1229
Keith JayIKM65A1227
Tania KennedyGOW45A1227
Dick OgilvieURM70A1225
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1223
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1221
Amylee RobertsonNCW20A1221
Jim ForbesGOM60A1221
Ian FroudeIKM60A1220
Larry WeissGOM55A1220
Robyn PallasCCW60A1220
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1220
Margaret PeelNCW45A1219
Jim MackayURM45AS1218
Ella CuthbertPOW14A1218
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1218
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW21AS1214
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1214
Colin PriceCCM60A1214
Garry StewartSHM55AS1214
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1214
Basil BaldwinGSM75A1214
Peter McConaghyGOM40A1211
Sue GarrPOW50A1211
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20A1208
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1206
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1206
Judy AllisonRRW60A1204
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1203
Ron JunghansGOM70A1203
Carol HardingBSW55A1199
Lisa LampeURW55A1199
Jane McKennaURW45A1199
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1199
Terry BluettBNM65A1199
Graham FowlerNCM70A1199
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1198
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1197
David StocksBSM14A1197
John RussellSHM55AS1197
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1197
Tom KennedyGOM14A1197
Margaret JonesURW45A1194
Peter OrrNCM45AS1193
Peter MayNTM55AS1191
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1186
Ron PallasURM55AS1186
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1185
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1183
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1183
Ann ScownAOW60A1183
Val HodsdonSHW65A1183
Rebecca KennedyWPW16A1183
Chris StocksBSW45AS1179
Ted MulherinWHM70A1177
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1177
John BrayanGOM50A1177
Airdrie LongGOW50A1177
Barry HanlonWHM80A1177
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1176
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1176
John HodsdonSHM75A1175
Claire BurgessNCW14A1175
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1173
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1171
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1171
Terence ChiangGOM16A1169
Sophie JonesURW14A1168
Maria OrrNCW45AS1164
Andrew MacĀ DonaldBFM50A1162
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1158
Dave LottyURM70A1158
Stephen DunlopWHM55AS1158
Lynda HewsonNCW55A1156
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1154
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1153
Saacha DonaldsonBFW35AS1153
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1153
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1153
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1153
Greg SmithGSM55A1153
Dan RedfernGOM55A1151
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1143
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1139
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1136
Julie MannIKW55AS1135
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1127
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1125
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1124
Barbara MartinPOW60A1124
Janet MorrisWHW75A1118
Peter MeyerSHM70A1116
Erica SmithNTW45AS1116
Margaret DuguidIKW65A1113
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1111
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1106
Bob MorganBNM55A1103
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1103
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1103
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1100
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1098
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1095
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1094
Robyn DascenzoBSW60A1094
Dean GingellGOM55A1092
Brett SewellBNEOD Moderate1087
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1079
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1075
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1072
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1064
Simone JaySHW35AS1061
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1061
Jennifer CrockartBFEOD Moderate1061
Angus LeungGOM14A1043
Cheryl BluettBNW65A1030
John ShawNCM Open B1025
Neville FathersSHM80A935
Oliver GingellGOM Open B900