Australian Championships Long Distance

Runner Club Class Points
Joseph LynchWNNZM21E1335
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1330
Zefa Fa'AvaeNEM21E1330
Euan BestEVM16A1330
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1330
Felix HuntPPM21E1329
Paul de JonghBSM21E1326
Leith SodenOHM20E1324
Oskar MellaNCM20E1323
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1313
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1312
Oscar BrownGSM20E1307
Ethan PenckYAM21E1303
Niko StonerALM20E1297
Jake McLellanHVM20E1296
Callum WhiteYVM20E1295
Jack MarschallTTM20E1294
Simonius JagerAKM21E1291
Katherine BabingtonPPW20E1291
Torren ArthurMFM20E1290
Jakob KnoefPPM18A1286
Natasha KeyMFW50A1282
Ricky ThackrayBOM40A1279
Sam CarryerAKM20E1278
Liam DuftyBOM20E1277
Nick StanleyGOM18A1277
Andy HoggPOM50A1271
Milla KeyMFW20E1270
Jonathan McCombALM50A1270
Jett McCombALM20E1270
Duncan StillTJM16A1269
Riley CroxfordNEM20E1267
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1266
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1265
Eszter KocsikGOW20E1265
Tim HatleyBKM60A1262
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1261
Eric SmythSOM35A1261
Seth SweeneyWHM20E1260
Toby CooperYVM21E1258
Kris ClausonALM45A1251
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1250
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1249
Oliver FreemanBFM20E1248
Justine HobsonBSW20E1243
Francesca TauferALW21E1240
John ToomeyWOM50A1239
Angus SheddenSHM45A1237
Nicholas GreenHVM18A1236
Joshua Newnes ENM18A1233
Tim SharpPOM40A1230
Matthew CohenALM40A1229
Anna BabingtonPPW20E1228
Anthony StonerALM50A1227
Nigel WadeBOM35A1226
Graham BraidKOM50A1223
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1223
Blair TrewinYVM50A1221
Cathy McCombALW50A1221
Mark LommersLOM40A1221
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1220
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1218
Tim McIntyreUGM60A1217
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1216
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1216
Henry SmythSOM20E1216
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1214
Eckart BosmanSWM16A1214
Mason ArthurMFM21A1213
Dion McKenzieALM45A1212
Eric LovellRRM16A1212
Riley McFarlaneBOM20E1210
Jeff DunnALM65A1208
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1206
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1204
Greg MorcomTJM50A1203
Tony WoolfordBBM60A1203
Philip YoungRRM50A1202
Martin CrosbyAKM60A1197
Alton FreemanBFM14A1195
Tony BryantENM45A1195
Tom WalterRRM45A1191
Sebastian BurgessALM60A1191
Martina CraigNCW50A1189
Briana StevenPPW21E1189
Steve CooperYAM60A1189
Matty MaundrellBSM14A1187
Joseph ColemanKOM18A1187
Tahi HarrisNWNZM14A1187
Neil MurrayNEM50A1186
Mark FreemanBFM55A1185
Lee CoadyWHM21E1185
Hugo Taunton-BurnetENM18A1185
Tom BrownlieWOM45A1183
Allison JonesRRW45A1183
Patrick DuftyBOM20E1180
Gemma BurleyYAW20E1180
Klaas HartmannALM40A1178
Alex CroweUGM18A1178
Lachlan BraidKOM16A1176
Ben MarschallTTM14A1173
Amber RiddleHVW21E1172
Mark CroweUGM50A1171
Liana StubbsEVW16A1170
Alex VanzellaRRM14A1170
Tony RadfordBGM75A1169
Phoebe HuntPPW20E1169
Shane DoyleURM55A1169
Anya MurrayNEW18A1169
Veronika VavrovaKOW35A1169
Vickie SayeAOW40A1169
Emily WalterRRW50A1168
Jenny CasanovaWAW45A1167
James LithgowGOM65A1167
Hayden DentRRM14A1167
Kate BraidKOW20E1166
Rachel WestBOW45A1166
Matthew BellAKM50A1164
Miles BryantENM16A1163
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1161
Ella ClausonALW12A1161
Lani MurrayNEW16A1161
Jenni AdamsPPW50A1159
Ken MansellBSM50A1159
Sanda HalpinPOW14A1157
Tim AshmanLIM70A1157
Isaac ButlerALM14A1153
Rohan BraidKOM14A1152
Mia KluthPOW16A1150
Matthew GreenwoodAKM16A1150
Andrew McCombOHM65A1149
Harry BortonAKM14A1148
Seth ThomasKOM18A1147
Carolyn JacksonBKW65A1147
Neil BarrBGM65A1144
Christopher DruryWOM14A1144
Finn JohnstonTJM18A1144
Maggie MackayURW16A1144
Robert GraiegLOM65A1144
Jamal MurrayNEM21A1143
Ian McKenzieURM55A1142
Jenny BourneEUW65A1142
Russell WadeWOM70A1140
Phil ClemLIM45A1138
Xander GreenhalghNEM14A1138
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1138
Anna WrightPPW14A1138
William BarnesRRM16A1136
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW45A1136
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1134
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1133
Katherine MaundrellBSW16A1133
Mira WalterRRW14A1131
Ocean MercierWNNZW45A1130
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1130
Chris BrownEVW60A1130
Luke JansenPPM16A1130
Margot MarcantALW14A1127
Michael DuftyBOM50A1127
Jim LeeNCM75A1127
Alison StubbsEVW50A1124
Matthew LaytonNEM14A1122
Edmund ToomeyALM14A1122
Michael BurtRRM65A1122
Su Yan TayUGW55A1122
Liisa HirvonenLOW40A1122
Isabelle McDonnellAKW20E1121
Christine HowittWOW55AS1121
Melissa JosephGOW50A1121
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1120
Hania LadaYVW45AS1120
Geoff PowellALM60A1117
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1116
David FirmanENM70A1115
Sophie HartmannALW14A1113
Alexandra EdwardsRRW16A1113
Katie ClausonALW14A1112
Katelin ToesAKW18A1112
John ScownAOM70A1112
Ross BarrGOM75A1110
Felicity CrosatoRRW55AS1109
Hugh GiblinALM18A1109
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1109
Ethan CroweUGM16A1108
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1108
Ingrid YoungRRW16A1108
Peter WoodWNNZM60A1108
Sienna WhiteLIW18A1106
Stephen CollinsBKM65A1106
Cath ChalmersBFW45AS1106
Julia JarvisSOW55A1105
Emily WoodMFW21A1105
Skye HassallRRW16A1102
Michael MaddenLOM55A1101
Ella HoggPOW16A1100
Joshua MansellBSM16A1099
Alison RadfordBGW70A1099
Adrian GarbelliniENM14A1099
Garry StewartSOM65AS1098
Sandra TarrLOW45AS1098
Mark OvertonWAM60A1098
Madeline BellAKW16A1096
Alistair StewartAKM70A1095
Natalie SmithPOW45AS1094
Geoff ArmstrongNEM70A1092
Maurice PattenRRM60A1092
Amy DuftyBOW16A1091
Bo KonringTTM60A1089
Rob WestBOM70A1087
Nigel DobsonYAM60A1085
Richard MatthewsLOM70A1085
Valerie BarkerBSW70A1085
Trevor DimentTTM60A1084
Vanessa SmithKOW60A1084
Andrea SchiwyALW60A1084
Russell CandyKOM70A1084
Robert BoekelaarWOM70A1083
Greta PrincePPW14A1083
Keith FifieldRRM75A1080
Zara ToesAKW16A1080
Lindsay PenderALM70A1080
Vicky MansellBSW45A1078
Jacquie RandUGW70A1077
Torun JoergensenPPW14A1077
Martin KozmaBKM60A1076
Ella Maja LangYVW14A1076
Alex TarrYVM80A1076
Erica DimentTTW60A1076
Mica WalterRRM14A1076
Stephen WalkerALM60A1075
David HoggPOM80A1073
Xanthe SchubertRRW16A1073
Kari BrennanRRW16A1073
Lucy PeljoENW45AS1073
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1072
Sally WayteALW60A1069
Ian FletcherLOM75A1069
Quinn LommersLOM12A1068
David SchulzTFM70A1067
Dan GreigWOM75A1065
Achilles BarnettTJM14A1064
Peter LadaYVM70A1064
Katy HoggPOW14A1062
Kathryn ChrystalAKW45AS1061
Bonnie ButlerALW40A1061
Peter DickiePPM Open1061
Philip BurrillBBM65A1060
Diana Cossar-BurgessALW65A1060
Callum DegenaarALM14A1057
Sandi PowellALW50A1056
Ken BrownlieWOM75A1053
Airdrie LongGOW60A1052
Andrew BrennanRRM55A1052
Elise ClemLIW50A1052
Chas LaneLOM70A1051
Carol BrownlieWOW70A1050
Lyn StantonAKW55A1049
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1047
Terry BluettBNM75A1047
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1046
Lynn DabbsWHW70A1046
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A1045
Pierre MarcantALM12A1044
Michael CroxfordNEM45A1044
Rory SheddenSHM14A1042
Isabel SpreitzerAKW16A1041
Juliet FreemanPPW16A1041
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1041
John TaylorLOM65A1041
Peter KomyshanWOM65AS1041
Jessica DunHOW14A1041
Peter O'LoughlinSWM55AS1041
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1037
Troy KingmaBOM12A1037
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1036
Pat Van BerkelHVM55A1034
Angus BishopPOM12A1034
Clive ArthurTTM65AS1034
David MessengerNCM50A1033
Tara PowellFRW18A1031
Steve JarvisSOM60A1031
Hilary WoodCCW65A1031
Cassy ReinbottRRW16A1028
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1025
Hilary CaneALW70A1025
Karen LanganWHW55A1023
Angus HewittSOM12A1023
David KessellLOM65A1021
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1021
Patsy BurleyYAW55A1019
Monika LeeGOW Open1019
Max WalterRRM16A1017
Oliver BishopPOM16A1014
Daniel MorcomTJM18A1013
Tania KennedyGOW55AS1012
Tom SchultsUGM70A1010
Kirsten MollerTTW55A1009
Aless NicholsonAKW14A1009
Helen BaileyLOW65A1008
Ann ScownAOW70A1005
Charlie GrovesALM16A1005
Anna BatchelerAKW16A1005
Louise FairfaxALW70A1001
Mitchell MorcomTJM16A997
Ami McGowanAKW16A996
Julie FlynnBGW65A993
Grace Cory-WrightAKW16A992
Matthew KingBKM70A991
Peter OrrNCM65AS990
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS989
Marlize BosmanSWW45AS988
Helen PostWOW70A988
Kate MarschallTTW45AS988
Meredith RaschWAW65A988
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A986
Ashley WhiteYVM16A983
Judi HerkesBKW75A983
Jan CandyKOW70A983
Libby MeekingYVW75A981
Jo HobsonBSW45AS979
Ben MansellBSM12A977
Angelina KozmaBKW12A977
Mike HoweLOM80A973
Matthew SlaterGSM14A971
Lan KellyTJW55AS970
Val HodsdonSOW75A970
Rob BeattieBOM65A969
Andrew DunHAM Open967
Ulla HeikkilaSOW55A966
Sophie BestEVW18A966
Imojen PearceALW45A965
Tom de JonghBSM55AS965
Naomi PentonBSW14A964
Ruby PhillipsBOW16A964
Archie BrownlieWOM14A963
Abigail McGheeBNW18A963
Austin ClemLIM16A961
Ron JunghansGOM80A960
Lucinda FogartyOHW16A954
Jenny WalkerALW55A954
Brian AustinWOM65A953
Lois WestBOW70A952
Max FranksHBM16A951
Robin SpriggsUGW75A951
Peter GillonLOM75A946
Abigail BarnesRRW14A944
Maria OrrNCW55AS944
Zara SodenOHW55A943
Mike SibbaldBOM60A937
Rosemary KullmannLOW75A922
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open921
Aria ButlerALW12A914
Isobel WalterRRW12A914
Annabelle HoldcroftAKW16A913
Adeline RichmondOHW14A911
Angus FairgrieveTJM14A910
Joanna StewartAKW70A910
Leila HendersonYAW70A907
Gretel YoungRRW14A905
Eric WainwrightRRM75A896
Liz BourneBBW65A896
Levi CoadyWHM10A894
Izzy GreenhalghNEW14A886
Maya BennetteYVW16A885
Alma WalterRRW12A883
Sharon McFarlaneBOW45AS879
Marion BurrillBBW60A872
Carolyn ReadWOW Open870
Peter SearleBGM80A869
Ron PallasURM65AS864
Karen WoodsAKW55AS862
Fraser BrownlieWOM10A852
Matilda SaundersWHW16A849
Patrick BurleyYAM55AS838
Grace JardineRRW Junior834
Amber HassallRRW Open832
Iain DuncanSOM Open823
Penny DuftyBOW75A822
Emma PentonBSW Open797
Alexandra SlaterGSW12A794
Anna NapierLOW65A792
Veronika IskhakovaRRW12A789
Neo KozmaBKM10A785
Rachael BraySWW Open762
Janet FletcherLOW75A762
Judi YoungRRW Open758
Maurice ToesAKM55AS755
Annabel LloydTTW16A750
Sara LoaderRRW16A749
Hamish ZinzanPPM14A744
Susana CarryerAKW Open740
Julie CroweUGW Open734
John HodsdonSOM80A731
Fiona McIntyreUGW55AS730
Christopher SpriggsUGM80A730
Thomas ZinzanPPM16A704
Franklin SmythSOM10A680
Basil BaldwinGSM80A672
Ruben ClaessensKOM12A652
Euan SheddenSHM12A650
Neve LommersLOW14A618
Deborah LoaderRRW Open613
Ruth ToomeyALW10A570
Nicole SibbaldBOW Open567
Chloe MarcantALW10A548
Rachel PentonBSM/W10 Novice528
Louis MarcantALM/W10 Novice467
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A449
Lynn McBainWNNZW Open386
Adisa KozmaBKW Easy381
Janet KingBKW75A373