Australian Championships Middle Distance

Runner Club Class Points
Joseph LynchWNNZM21E1361
Zefa Fa'AvaeNEM21E1346
Felix HuntPPM21E1336
Paul de JonghBSM21E1335
Ryan GrayUGM21E1330
Simonius JagerAKM21E1325
Natasha KeyMFW21E1324
Leith SodenOHM20E1317
Angus HainesOHM21E1306
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1305
Francesca TauferALW21E1303
Callum WhiteYVM20E1303
Oscar BrownGSM20E1303
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1302
Sam CarryerAKM20E1299
Jake McLellanHVM16A1296
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1295
Matthew CohenALM40A1295
Jack MarschallTTM20E1291
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1288
Jakob KnoefPPM20E1286
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1285
Niko StonerALM20E1285
Torren ArthurMFM20E1285
Hugo Taunton-BurnetENM18A1284
Jett McCombALM20E1275
Briana StevenPPW21E1273
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1273
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1273
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1273
Gemma BurleyYAW18A1273
Luke JansenPPM16A1269
Liam DuftyBOM20E1267
Sten ClaessensKOM45A1263
Euan BestEVM16A1260
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1256
Mason ArthurMFM21E1251
Mark LommersLOM21E1251
Jonathan McCombALM50A1250
Eszter KocsikGOW20E1249
Eric SmythSOM35A1248
Lee CoadyWHM35A1248
Craig DuftyBOM50A1247
Andy HoggPOM50A1246
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1244
Geoff LawfordEUM65A1243
Seth SweeneyWHM20E1243
Kris ClausonALM45A1240
Riley McFarlaneBOM20E1240
Katherine BabingtonPPW20E1239
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1239
Eckart BosmanSWM16A1239
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1236
Marcus CazzolatoTJM16A1236
Justine HobsonBSW20E1236
Tony WoolfordBBM60A1235
Phoebe HuntPPW20E1235
Eric LovellRRM16A1233
Duncan StillTJM16A1232
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1228
Tom WalterRRM45A1228
Greg MorcomTJM50A1227
Anthony StonerALM50A1221
Tom BrownlieWOM45A1218
Carsten JoergensenPPM21E1218
Jeff DunnALM65A1217
Amber RiddleHVW21E1217
John ToomeyWOM50A1217
Allison JonesRRW45A1216
Dion McKenzieALM45A1214
Kate BortonAKW20E1214
Blair TrewinYVM50A1214
Tide Fa'AvaeNEW20E1212
Matthew GreenwoodAKM16A1212
James LithgowGOM65A1212
Lucas KentYVM16A1211
Matthew BellAKM50A1205
Greta PrincePPW14A1205
Henry SmythSOM20E1205
Hayden DentRRM14A1205
Joshua Newnes ENM18A1204
Finn JohnstonTJM18A1203
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1202
Neil MurrayNEM50A1202
Tim HatleyBKM60A1200
Austin ClemLIM16A1200
Patrick DuftyBOM20E1199
Brenton GrayUGM50A1199
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1199
William BarnesRRM16A1197
Euan SheddenSHM12A1197
Jamal MurrayNEM21A1196
Jenny CasanovaWAW45A1192
Liana StubbsEVW16A1191
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1189
Lani MurrayNEW16A1187
Miles BryantENM16A1186
Alex CroweUGM18A1186
Andrew BishopPOM50A1185
Lachlan BraidKOM16A1185
Kate BraidKOW20E1185
Aldo BosmanSWM20E1185
Andrew McCombOHM65A1183
Marina IskhakovaRRW45A1182
Cathy McCombALW50A1182
Emily WalterRRW50A1180
Tim McIntyreUGM60A1178
Sienna WhiteLIW18A1176
Philip YoungRRM50A1176
Katie ClausonALW14A1173
Joseph ColemanKOM18A1172
Phil BestEVM50A1172
Lachlan CoadyWHM16A1171
Tara PowellFRW18A1170
Jaco BosmanSWM50A1169
Carolyn JacksonBKW65A1169
Katherine MaundrellBSW16A1168
Tahi HarrisNWNZM14A1168
Jenny BourneEUW65A1168
Steve CooperYAM60A1168
Jo Anna MaynardBOW21E1168
Georgia LindroosAKW16A1167
Mark FreemanBFM55A1167
Su Yan TayUGW55A1167
Nicholas GreenHVM18A1166
Martina CraigNCW50A1166
Anna WrightPPW14A1166
Tim SharpPOM40A1166
Alex VanzellaRRM14A1165
Tim AshmanLIM70A1165
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1163
Martin CrosbyAKM60A1162
Anna BatchelerAKW16A1162
Callum DegenaarALM14A1162
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1161
Russell WadeWOM70A1161
Rohan BraidKOM14A1160
Eric Taunton-BurnetENM16A1160
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1160
Oliver BishopPOM16A1159
Katelin ToesAKW18A1158
Matty MaundrellBSM14A1158
Matthew LaytonNEM14A1155
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1155
Veronika VavrovaKOW21E1154
Juliet FreemanPPW16A1153
Alison StubbsEVW50A1152
Abbie FaulknerTJW18A1152
Maya BennetteYVW16A1149
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW45A1147
Duncan SullivanLOM60A1147
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1147
Chris BrownEVW60A1147
John ScownAOM70A1145
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1144
Ella HoggPOW16A1144
Sanda HalpinPOW14A1144
Harry BortonAKM14A1144
Hania LadaYVW45A1143
Sophie BestEVW18A1143
Geoff PowellALM60A1142
Max WalterRRM16A1142
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1142
Zara ToesAKW16A1141
Tony BryantENM45A1140
Alexandra EdwardsRRW16A1140
Nigel WadeBOM35A1139
Hugh GiblinALM18A1138
Paul PacqueEVM65A1138
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1136
Rob WestBOM70A1134
Sussan BestEVW45A1133
Michael CroxfordNEM45A1133
Sandra TarrLOW50A1131
Meredith GrayUGW45A1131
Alistair StewartAKM70A1131
Adrian GarbelliniENM14A1131
Anya MurrayNEW18A1130
Savanna SweeneyWHW16A1129
Ethan CroweUGM16A1128
Vickie SayeAOW40A1127
Amy DuftyBOW16A1126
Klaas HartmannALM40A1124
Michael DuftyBOM50A1124
Nick DentCCM70A1124
Jim LeeNCM75A1124
Michael BurtRRM65A1123
Neil BarrBGM65A1122
Isabel SpreitzerAKW16A1122
Eddie StonerALM16A1122
Dan GreigWOM75A1122
Mark CroweUGM50A1122
Christopher DruryWOM14A1122
Patsy BurleyYAW55A1122
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1122
Cassy ReinbottRRW16A1121
Ian FletcherLOM75A1121
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1120
Volker GartzKOM55A1120
Mica WalterRRM14A1119
Julie FlynnBGW65A1119
Mia KluthPOW16A1117
Vanessa SmithKOW60A1117
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1116
Richard MatthewsLOM70A1116
Lucy PeljoENW45A1115
Ruby PhillipsBOW16A1114
Caitlin MaddenLOW20E1114
Nicholas MousleyAWM18A1114
Lindsay PenderALM70A1113
Lucinda FogartyOHW16A1109
Peter O'LoughlinSWM55A1109
David FirmanENM70A1108
Ingrid YoungRRW16A1108
Ross BarrGOM75A1108
Archie BrownlieWOM14A1108
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1108
Julia JarvisSOW55A1105
Isaac MaddenLOM18A1105
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1105
Andrea SchiwyALW60A1105
Ceri PassKOW45A1102
Carolyn LaytonNEW45A1102
Christine HowittWOW60A1101
Tony RadfordBGM75A1100
Louise FairfaxALW70A1100
Peter WoodWNNZM60A1100
Sophie ArthurMFW18A1099
Pat Van BerkelHVM65A1099
Sebastian BurgessALM60A1099
Isaac ButlerALM14A1096
Jessica JarvisWAW16A1095
Matthew SlaterGSM14A1094
Kari BrennanRRW16A1093
Rory SheddenSHM14A1091
Grace Cory-WrightAKW16A1091
Carol BrownlieWOW70A1089
Maggie MackayURW16A1088
Richard VanzellaRRM40A1088
David McCauleyWOM65A1087
Isabelle McDonnellAKW20E1087
Melissa JosephGOW50A1086
Ben MarschallTTM14A1085
Steve JarvisSOM60A1085
Peter LadaYVM70A1085
Ella ClausonALW12A1085
Zoe KarantzasAKW21A1085
Ken PostWOM70A1085
Skye HassallRRW16A1084
David SchulzTFM70A1082
Natalie SmithPOW45A1082
Emily WoodMFW21A1081
Sally WayteALW60A1081
Jenny WalkerALW55A1081
Ella Maja LangYVW16A1081
Paul PrudhoeCCM70A1081
Alice RadajewskiPOW16A1080
Fleur MurrayNEW50A1080
Robert GraiegLOM65A1080
Ricky ThackrayBOM40A1078
Torun JoergensenPPW14A1078
Bo KonringTTM60A1077
Annabelle HoldcroftAKW16A1077
Doug WilsonBBM70A1076
Mark OvertonWAM60A1075
Matilda SaundersWHW16A1074
Kate MarschallTTW45A1074
Trevor DimentTTM60A1074
Geoff ArmstrongNEM70A1074
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1073
Keith FifieldRRM75A1073
Hilary WoodCCW65A1069
Robert BoekelaarWOM70A1069
Achilles BarnettTJM14A1069
Alex TarrYVM80A1068
Nigel DobsonYAM60A1068
Felicity CrosatoRRW60A1066
Shay SweeneyWHM14A1066
Katy HoggPOW14A1064
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1064
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1061
Taria SmythSOW35A1061
Martin KozmaBKM60A1061
Jason SimpsonLOM45A1060
Andrew DunHAM Open B1060
Sandi PowellALW50A1060
Heather O'DonnellYVW45A1056
Terry BluettBNM75A1054
Peter SearleBGM80A1051
Rob BeattieBOM65A1050
Ian McKenzieURM45A1049
David KessellLOM65A1047
Kathryn ChrystalAKW50A1047
Mike SibbaldBOM60A1047
Edmund ToomeyALM14A1045
Madeline BellAKW16A1045
Keith JayIKM70A1043
Lily McFarlaneBOW21A1043
Ekaterina KliukinaWOW18A1042
Xander GreenhalghNEM14A1042
Ocean MercierWNNZW45A1042
Diana Cossar-BurgessALW65A1042
Jacquie RandUGW70A1041
Mike HoweLOM80A1041
Liisa HirvonenLOW40A1041
Quinn LommersLOM12A1040
Airdrie LongGOW60A1031
Matthew KingBKM70A1029
Jo HobsonBSW50A1029
Jessica DunHOW14A1025
Jan CandyKOW70A1025
Zara SodenOHW55A1021
Alison RadfordBGW70A1020
Peter KomyshanWOM70A1019
Angus HewittSOM12A1019
Charlie GrovesALM16A1019
Lyn StantonAKW55A1018
Sophie HartmannALW14A1018
Esta BirdahicALW45A1018
Andrea EvesBOW50A1017
Bonnie ButlerALW40A1017
David HoggPOM80A1017
David MessengerNCM50A1017
Anne WilsonBBW65A1017
Tom de JonghBSM60A1012
Helen PostWOW70A1010
Annabel LloydTTW16A1009
Abigail BarnesRRW14A1008
Ann ScownAOW70A1007
Teri McCombOHW65A1007
Ron JunghansGOM80A1007
Luyi HeBFM14A1006
David PentonBSM40A1006
Jayden StykNEM14A1005
Ken BrownlieWOM75A1005
Steven HalpinPOM50A1005
Ami McGowanAKW16A1004
Anna NapierLOW65A1004
Naomi PentonBSW14A1003
Abigail McGheeBNW18A1001
Lois WestBOW70A997
Brian AustinWOM65A997
Troy KingmaBOM12A997
John TaylorLOM65A996
Mira WalterRRW14A996
Izzy GreenhalghNEW14A996
Stephen CollinsBKM65A995
Meredith RaschWAW65A992
Val HodsdonSOW75A990
Stephanie NichollsGOW55A989
Tom SchultsUGM70A985
Libby MeekingYVW75A978
Maria OrrNCW65A977
Ruben ClaessensKOM12A975
Valerie BarkerBSW70A974
Sharon McFarlaneBOW50A974
Margot MarcantALW14A973
Daniel MorcomTJM18A973
Robin SpriggsUGW75A973
Janet FletcherLOW75A972
Leila HendersonYAW70A972
Sarah RichardsWOW20E969
Philip BurrillBBM65A967
Matthew ColemanKOM Open B965
Marion BurrillBBW60A962
Liz BourneBBW65A962
Andrew BrennanRRM55A959
Sasha EvesBOW18A955
Tash ThackrayBKW21A953
Marlize BosmanSWW50A952
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW65A952
Lan KellyTJW55A950
Gayle ShepherdURW65A945
Angus FairgrieveTJM14A945
Jane SayeAOW70A945
Penny DuftyBOW75A943
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A943
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A942
Carolyn ReadWOW Open B941
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A940
Angelina KozmaBKW12A940
Pierre MarcantALM12A939
Ulla HeikkilaSOW55A937
Peter OrrNCM65A934
Riley KerrEVM18A933
Ben MansellBSM12A933
Clive ArthurTTM75A925
Rosemary KullmannLOW75A923
Patrick BurleyYAM55A921
Jennifer BinnsLOW70A920
Arvin NairSWM16A919
Erica DimentTTW60A919
Isobel WalterRRW12A917
Vicky BrownlieWOW45A901
Sara LoaderRRW Junior B899
Dianne SearleBGW75A896
Sandra StewartSOW65A892
Joanna StewartAKW70A886
Karen LanganWHW55A886
Seth ThomasKOM18A885
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A884
Thurein HalpinPOM12A882
Peter GillonLOM75A881
Max FranksHBM16A873
Janet KingBKW75A873
Aria ButlerALW12A873
Grace JardineRRW Junior B870
Eric WainwrightRRM75A862
Aless NicholsonAKW14A862
Greg BarnesRRM40A862
Stephen WalkerALM60A862
Barbara JunghansGOW70A846
Alexandra SlaterGSW12A843
Angus BishopPOM12A836
Adeline RichmondOHW14A835
Peter MayNTM60A826
Kirsten MollerTTW55A825
Fiona McIntyreUGW60A821
Jenny KomyshanWOW70A819
John HodsdonSOM80A817
Judi HerkesBKW75A796
Karen WoodsAKW55A786
Peter DickiePPM Open B782
Imojen PearceALW Open B758
Basil BaldwinGSM80A755
Moreen CoxLOW75A752
Julie CroweUGW Open B740
Judi YoungRRW Open B739
Keely WilliamsBGW14A730
Veronika IskhakovaRRW12A721
Amber HassallRRW Open B712
Melisa ZinzanPPW Open B693
Iain DuncanSOM60A686
Gretel YoungRRW14A680
Susan ColemanKOW Open B674
Mary Ann KulhPOW Open B640
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B576
Lincoln ErmNEM75A573
Neve LommersLOW14A570
Hamish ZinzanPPM14A569
Emma PentonBSW Open B539
Jonathan DruryWOM Easy538
Nicole SibbaldBOW Open B502
Rachael BraySWW Open B474
Jennifer SchulzTFW70A428
Lynn McBainWNNZW Open B358
Susana CarryerAKW Open B118