2021 NSW Long Distance Orienteering Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFMen 21A1396
Aston KeyMFMen 21A1387
Brodie NankervisMFMen 21A1374
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1368
Rob BennettGSMen 21A1359
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 21A1346
David StocksBSMen 20A1337
Tristan MillerBSMen 20A1331
Sam WoolfordBBMen 18A1328
Oskar MellaNCMen 18A1319
Patrick MillerBSMen 21A1317
Stephen CraigNCMen 50A1314
Bruce ArthurMFMen 40A1313
Ben RattrayOHMen 40A1307
Toby WilsonGOMen 21A1304
Simon RouseDRMen 45A1303
Eric MorrisBNMen 21A1298
Jock DavisBFMen 45A1293
Richard MountstephensBFMen 45A1292
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 20A1283
Melissa ThomasBNWomen 21A1278
Caitlin YoungBSWomen 20A1276
Emily SorensenTTWomen 21A1275
Greg BarbourBFMen 45A1270
Matthew StocksBSMen 50A1268
Scott SimsonNCMen 50A1266
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1255
Oliver FreemanBFMen 16A1251
Toby LangBSMen 20A1251
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1247
Tony WoolfordBBMen 55A1247
Damien EnderbyNCMen 45A1242
Tracy MarshBFWomen 21A1239
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 16A1238
Cooper HorleyGOMen 16A1236
Ian ProsserAOMen 60A1236
James McQuillanWHMen 40A1235
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 20A1230
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1226
Mark FreemanBFMen 55A1224
Ant NolanURMen 50A1224
Douglas JaySHMen 45A1224
Eoin RotheryBFMen 65A1223
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen 50A1221
Blair TrewinYVMen 50A1219
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 45A1213
Jim RussellBGMen 60A1213
Robert VincentNCMen 60A1210
Bjorn MellaNCMen 60A1206
Mace NeveRRWomen 21A1202
James LithgowGOMen 65A1202
Riley GraingerGOMen 20A1202
Shane DoyleURMen 50A1201
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1200
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 50A1200
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 16A1198
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1197
David PolandBSMen 60A1195
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1195
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 65A1187
Lee CoadyWHMen 40A1186
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1185
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1184
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1179
Samantha HoweNCWomen 40A1178
Peter McConaghyGOMen 50A1178
Lilja LehtonenGGWomen 16A1177
Justine HobsonBSWomen 18A1175
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 18A1173
Melvyn CoxBNMen 65A1171
Natalie MillerBSWomen 18A1171
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1171
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1167
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1166
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1166
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 18A1166
David GreenIKMen 55A1166
Andy SimpsonBFMen 55AS1164
John ScownAOMen 65A1159
Toni BrownBSWomen 55AS1157
Alex DaveyWRMen 60A1153
Nick StanleyGOMen 16A1152
Stuart DeaneGOMen 45A1151
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 60A1147
Julia BarbourBFWomen 16A1147
Tommy MellaNCMen 16A1146
Ian McKenzieURMen 45A1144
Will KayWHMen 16A1144
Tony RadfordBGMen 70A1144
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1143
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1143
Sheralee BaileyBNWomen 50A1141
Aoife RotheryBFWomen 16A1139
Rick SteeleURMen 65A1139
Stephen GoggsRRMen 55A1137
Kelvin MengURMen 18A1136
John HavranekGOMen 50A1135
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1134
Cam SchubertRRMen 50A1133
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1132
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1128
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 60A1121
Leigh PrivettAWMen 75A1120
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35A1119
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1117
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45AS1115
Rodney ParkinBNMen 65A1114
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 14A1114
Alex WoolfordBBMen 14A1110
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1098
Melissa JosephGOWomen 45A1096
Silke SpeierBSWomen 45A1094
Karla BurnettGOWomen 21A1091
Maggie MackayURWomen 14A1091
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1090
Emmanuelle ConvertWHWomen 40A1089
Michael BurtRRMen 60A1089
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1088
Greg TerrillBSMen 55A1086
Warren BaxWHMen 60A1085
Bill JonesRRMen 70A1081
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 14A1078
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1077
Rachael PovahBNWomen 45AS1077
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1077
Hilary WoodCCWomen 65A1070
Kirrilee RussellCCWomen 35AS1070
John BrayanGOMen 60A1064
Geoff PeelNCMen 55AS1064
Jo ParrBFWomen 55A1064
Bob HawkinsNTMen 70A1061
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen 45AS1056
Eric WainwrightRRMen 75A1053
Sarah GarnettURWomen 60A1052
Terry BluettBNMen 75A1050
Julian LedgerBNMen 65A1047
Alison RadfordBGWomen 70A1045
Jonathan NolanURMen 14A1045
Ellis LeungGOMen 55AS1045
Warwick SelbyGOMen 70A1044
Nicola NyghBFWomen 55A1044
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen 14A1033
Robyn PallasCCWomen 65A1024
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A1023
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A1020
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1014
David McGheeBNMen 50A1014
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45AS1010
Jenny HawkinsNTWomen 70A1007
Karen LanganWHWomen 50A1003
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A1003
Jim MackayURMen 60A1002
Lachlan CoadyWHMen 14A997
Margaret PeelNCWomen 45AS996
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A991
Bob MorganBNMen 60A988
Michael HalmyBNMen 60A984
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS983
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 70A973
Dom PitotBNMen 60A973
Kirsten HorleyGOWomen Open B973
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS971
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS965
Jean BaldwinGSWomen 75A958
Basil BaldwinGSMen 80A956
Curtis PepperBNMen 14A954
Juha LehtonenGOMen Open B946
Judy AllisonRRWomen 70A946
Sue GarrPOWomen 55A940
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 55AS940
John HodsdonSHMen 80A939
Miia LehtonenGOWomen Open B935
Jane BarnettBSWomen Open B932
Carolyn ChalmersNCWomen 75A929
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 55AS926
Ann ScownAOWomen 65A926
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 80A924
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS912
Kieran JosephGOMen Junior B906
Barbara DawsonGOWomen 55AS905
Paula DoyleCHWomen Open B903
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45AS898
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 75A892
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen Open B873
Sue FroudeIKWomen 55AS857
Barry HanlonWHMen 85A857
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A825
Brian ClelandURMen 80A820
Jane BolandURWomen Open B819
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 75A817
John SuttonRRMen 80A810
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A799
Ginaya DunnNCWomen Open B760
Stacey BryceGOWomen 55AS755
Ann SuttonRRWomen 75A754
Sally QuillNCWomen Open B725
Janet MorrisWHWomen 80A655