Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM20E1432
William GardnerMFM21E1431
Peter HodkinsonMFM21E1416
Patrick JaffeMFM20E1409
Simon UppillOHM21E1409
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1390
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1380
Todd NeveMFM21E1361
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1359
Jarrah DayALM21E1345
Joseph DickinsonEVM20E1345
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1341
Konsta VanhanenGSM21E1339
Patrick MillerBSM20E1325
Krystal NeumannENW21E1302
Dante AfnanYAM20E1302
Noah PolandBSM20E1293
Jed FlemingEVM20E1288
Daniel GrayUGM20E1276
Michele DawsonGOW21E1274
Natasha KeyMFW21E1274
Tristan MillerBSM20E1274
Robin MennetBSM20E1274
Tamsin MoranBSW21E1271
Asha SteerDRW20E1267
Warren KeyMFM501266
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1266
Anna SheldonUGW21E1262
Lanita SteerDRW21E1262
Jensen KeyMFSenior Boys1262
Mason ArthurMFSenior Boys1262
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1262
Karl BicevskisALM21E1259
David StocksBSSenior Boys1259
Torren ArthurMFJunior Boys1257
Tuve MoellerSHM20E1251
Liis JohansonMFW21E1246
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1246
Jack NeumannENM21E1245
Caroline PigerreUGW20E1244
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1244
Nicholas CollinsBKM21E1244
Adrian JäGgiBKM20E1243
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1241
Shannon JonesAOW21E1241
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1240
Ryan StocksBSM20E1239
Samuel GarbelliniENJunior Boys1239
Matthew StocksBSM401239
Ruhi AfnanYAM501237
Philip EelesSOM601237
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1237
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1235
Ethan PenckYASenior Boys1233
Zac NeedhamRRM20E1233
Shane DoyleURM501228
Nick MaddockDRM Open1228
Toby CazzolatoTJJunior Boys1223
Tim WardropYVM401223
Ana HercegPOW501222
Ryan GrayUGM20E1222
Emily SorensenTTW20E1221
David PolandBSM501219
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1219
Ian DaviesDRM601219
Geoff LawfordEUM21E1218
Ella JohnsonEVW21E1218
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1218
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1218
Kathie DentRRW Open1215
Timothy JacksonBKM Open1214
Alexander IkinBKM21E1214
Rachel AllenALW20E1214
Meredith NormanTJW20E1209
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1209
Carolyn JacksonBKW501208
Warwick DavisTKM601208
Su Yan TayUGW501208
Sue HancockWRTW501208
Graeme DawsonGOM501206
Callum WhiteYVJunior Boys1204
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1201
Russell BulmanYVM401200
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM401199
Lucy McGarvaWRW Open1199
Peter CollinsBKM21E1199
Nick DentCCM601197
Andrew HobsonBSM401197
Warwick WilliamsBGM401197
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601195
Melissa GangemiYVW Open1195
David BrownridgeBGM21E1194
Cathy McCombALW401194
Trent SeamanWRM Open1193
Zali McCombALJunior Girls1193
Thorlene EgertonBKW501193
Carl DalheimMFM501193
Gordon WilsonBNM601193
Jenny BourneEUW601193
Sophie TavernaCHJunior Girls1192
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E1192
Conan PrendergastEUM Open1191
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1191
Leith SodenOHJunior Boys1190
Bruce BowenPOM601189
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM501189
Chris NorwoodEUM601189
Archie NeylonBGSenior Boys1188
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1188
Justine HobsonBSJunior Girls1188
Riley MartinSWM20E1188
Stephen CollinsBKM601186
Hadyn TangMFJunior Boys1186
Ross BarrGOM701184
Rod GrayEUM601183
Jonathan McCombALM21E1183
Stephen DunbarBKM501183
Jo Anna MaynardBOW20E1182
Andras BogdanovitsDRM401180
Sarah LimTJW20E1177
Peter DalwoodDRM701176
Joseph WilsonBSJunior Boys1173
Liz AbbottPOW601169
Julia PrudhoeCCW601168
Cormac McCarthyYVM501164
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW401164
Sue KeyMFW501164
James LithgowGOM601163
Tony RadfordBGM701162
Gary BuchanEUM401162
David KnightBKM601158
Heather O'DonnellYVW401157
Bill VandendoolBKM601156
Darryl ErbacherPOM701156
Robert PrestonNCM601151
Maree DoyleURW21E1151
Don CherryBGM501148
David JaffeMFM501148
Ashley NankervisEVM21E1146
Colin CurrieGOM501145
Max DalheimMFM20E1145
Julie FrancisMFW401143
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1143
Prue DobbinBKW601143
Alison RadfordBGW601142
Lachlan CherryBGM20E1142
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1142
Janine SteerDRW501139
Michael LoughnanBGM20E1139
Carol HardingBSW501138
Joanna ParrBFW501138
Bruce PatersonARM501138
Michael BurtBKM601136
Tara SutherlandBSW501136
Bec ButlerALW21E1135
Peter CusworthBKM601134
Eric WainwrightRRM701133
Barry McCraeYVM701131
Nicola DalheimMFW501130
Russell CandyKOM601128
Serryn EenjesBGW20E1128
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1128
Denise PikeDRW601126
Melanie ChristieURW401120
Andrea SchiwyALW501118
Wayne LoveDRM401118
Murray HannaBKM701115
Jacquie RandUGW601110
Greg WilsonBSM401105
Hilary WoodCCW601103
Edith GrayAOW401100
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601100
Kathy LileyYVW701099
Bill JonesRRM601097
David GeorgeTTM501097
Susan GeorgeTTW501096
Greg TamblynBKM601095
Fiona CaristoYVW401094
Jo HobsonBSW401090
Vic SedunaryBKM601086
Michael DowlingWRTM501083
Dave LottyURM701082
Judi HerkesBKW701082
Caitlyn SteerBGSenior Girls1080
Cassandra DuttonDRW21E1080
Pamela KingDRW601074
Blake GordonEUM701067
Peter GroverDRM701064
Chris StocksBSW401064
David GoddardYVM701061
Jan CandyKOW601061
Pat MiethkePOW Open1061
Luca BogdanovitsDRJunior Girls1061
Sonia AliYVW21E1061
Ewen TempletonBKM701058
Peter YeatesDRM701054
James LoveDRJunior Boys1050
David NeylonBGM401039
Wendy TavernaCHW401036
Rosemary KullmannLOW701032
Ian DiasDRM Open1028
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1027
Jocelyn WattsYVW501022
Dirk NankervisEVM501015
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW501012
Sophie ArthurMFW121003
Elye DentRRM121002
Judy PrendergastEUW601002
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW12993
Ashley WhiteYVM12992
Elizabeth HatleyBKW50990
Ruth GoddardYVW70988
Susan HallissyBSW40982
Milla KeyMFW12957
Eleanor WilliamsBGW12954
Michael HubbertBKM70952
Hayden DentRRM12941
Maya BennetteYVW12940
Ilze YeatesDRW60937
Kevin MorrisBKM60865
James GrayEUM21E864
Desmond GregoryBKM70831
Connor DentRRM12804
Clementine NeylonBGM/W Novice Open793
Margaret KerteszBGW40774
Osama AliYVM21E756
Hannah AdamsBKM/W Novice Open738
Arika BogdanovitsDRSenior Girls729
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12694
Helen AlexanderBKW70681
Erdenetsetseg ChoijinsurenEUW40677
Angelina KozmaBKM/W Novice Open615
Henry NeylonBGM/W Novice Open573
Sammy LoveDRW12551
Neo KozmaBKM/W Novice Open358