NOL WRE Sprint Final and Public Sprint (OQ

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFMen Elite A Fin1402
Alastair GeorgeBFMen Elite A Fin1368
Angus HainesOHMen Elite A Fin1352
Patrick JaffeMFMen Elite A Fin1350
Grant ReinbottRRMen Elite A Fin1343
Blake ReinbottRRMen Elite B Fin1339
Ewan ShinglerBFMen Elite A Fin1335
Duncan CurrieGOMen Elite A Fin1331
Rob BennettGSMen Elite A Fin1316
Joseph DickinsonEVMen Elite A Fin1314
David StocksBSMen Elite A Fin1308
Ethan PenckYAMen Elite A Fin1307
Matthew CraneAOMen Elite B Fin1303
Simon UppillOHMen Elite A Fin1303
Sam WoolfordBBMen Elite A Fin1303
Jensen KeyMFMen Elite A Fin1298
Ryan GrayUGMen Elite A Fin1295
Bruce ArthurMFMen Elite A Fin1292
Cooper HorleyGOMen Elite A Fin1285
Grant BluettAOMen Elite B Fin1283
Paul de JonghBSMen Elite A Fin1282
Torren ArthurMFMen Elite A Fin1282
Mason ArthurMFMen Elite A Fin1277
Max GrivellTTMen Elite B Fin1277
Tara MelhuishPOWomen Elite A F1268
Nea ShinglerBFWomen Elite A F1268
Eric SmythSOMen Public Comp1267
Oskar BucirdeEVMen Elite B Fin1266
Toby CooperYVMen Elite B Fin1266
Remi AfnanYAMen Elite B Fin1257
Trent BlincoSOMen Public Comp1256
Leith SodenOHMen Elite A Fin1256
Ricky ThackrayBOMen Elite B Fin1256
Caitlin YoungBSWomen Elite A F1256
Toby WilsonGOMen Elite A Fin1253
Andrew HillWHMen Elite B Fin1253
Shannon JonesAOWomen Elite A F1251
Grace CraneAOWomen Elite A F1240
Toby LangBSMen Elite A Fin1239
Evalin BrautigamTJWomen Elite A F1238
Emily SorensenTTWomen Elite B F1238
Ellie de JongRRWomen Elite B F1238
Erika EnderbyNCWomen Elite A F1237
Mark BourneNCMen Elite B Fin1236
Matthew StocksBSMen Public Comp1234
Aislinn PrendergastEUWomen Elite A F1233
Julia GannonRRWomen Elite A F1230
Jack MarschallTTMen Elite B Fin1229
Zoe CarterTJWomen Elite A F1227
Callum WhiteYVMen Elite A Fin1226
Toby CazzolatoTJMen Elite B Fin1225
Krystal NeumannENWomen Elite A F1223
Belinda LawfordAOWomen Elite A F1221
Sophie TavernaCHWomen Elite A F1221
Istvan KerteszGOMen Public Comp1221
Rubin SmythSOMen Elite B Fin1220
Mikaela GrayUGWomen Elite A F1219
Mikayla CooperALWomen Elite A F1216
Daniel GrayUGMen Elite A Fin1216
Samuel GarbelliniENMen Elite B Fin1216
Owen RadajewskiPOMen Elite B Fin1213
Milla KeyMFWomen Elite A F1213
Natasha KeyMFWomen Elite A F1212
Liam DuftyBOMen Elite B Fin1205
Justine HobsonBSWomen Elite A F1205
Joanna GeorgeTTWomen Elite A F1201
Michael KondroVIMen Elite B Fin1196
Graham BraidKOMen Public Comp1191
Joel YoungMTMen Public Comp1191
Catherine BilmonURWomen Elite B F1187
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen Elite B F1185
Ben SchulzUGMen Elite B Fin1184
Miles BryantENMen Public Comp1181
Jack NeumannENMen Elite B Fin1173
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen Elite B F1172
Rachel WestBOWomen Public Co1171
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen Elite B F1171
Paul GarbelliniENMen Public Comp1168
Shane DoyleURMen Public Comp1167
Tim HatleyBKMen Public Comp1166
Ken LawsRRMen Public Comp1164
Carlin WhiteEVMen Public Comp1163
Craig DuftyBOMen Elite B Fin1160
Bridget UppillOHWomen Elite A F1157
Kate BraidKOWomen Elite A F1151
Jack ReinbottRRMen Public Comp1150
Eric MorrisBNMen Elite B Fin1149
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen Public Comp1149
Natalie MillerBSWomen Elite A F1147
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen Elite B Fin1144
Adrian GarbelliniENMen Public Comp1144
Andrew HobsonBSMen Public Comp1142
Seth SweeneyWHMen Elite B Fin1142
Rachel EffeneyUGWomen Elite A F1141
Taria SmythSOOpen Hard Mediu1141
Abigail GeorgeTTWomen Elite A F1141
Lucas KentYVMen Elite B Fin1141
Damien EnderbyNCMen Public Comp1139
Lilja LehtonenGGWomen Elite B F1139
Sue HancockWRTWomen Public Co1138
Ashley WhiteYVMen Public Comp1138
Geoff LawfordEUMen Public Comp1137
Paul EnkelaarALMen Public Comp1136
Adrian UppillOHOpen Hard Mediu1132
Henry SmythSOMen Elite B Fin1128
Toni BrownBSOpen Hard Mediu1117
Lochlann HoganRRMen Elite B Fin1113
Andrew LumsdenBFOpen Hard Mediu1110
Nicholas BurridgeUGMen Elite B Fin1107
Paul HoopmannTJOpen Hard Mediu1103
Mark ShinglerBFMen Public Comp1102
James McQuillanWHMen Elite B Fin1097
Chris StocksBSOpen Hard Mediu1095
Laura de JongRRWomen Elite B F1094
Paul PrudhoeCCMen Public Comp1092
Sara GarbelliniENWomen Elite B F1091
Jenny BourneEUWomen Public Co1090
Dale TavernaCHOpen Hard Short1090
Kate GavensBKWomen Elite B F1088
Thomas CaristoYVMen Public Comp1087
Joseph GarbelliniENMen Public Comp1085
David PolandBSMen Public Comp1076
Lachlan BraidKOMen Public Comp1074
Sophie ArthurMFWomen Elite B F1073
Hugo Taunton-BurnetENMen Elite B Fin1070
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen Public Co1068
Tony HowesUGMen Public Comp1068
Su Yan TayUGWomen Public Co1066
Nigel DobsonYAMen Public Comp1066
Sue KeyMFOpen Hard Mediu1065
Ana HercegPOWomen Public Co1062
Lachlan HowardENMen Elite B Fin1061
Lachlan CherryBGMen Elite B Fin1061
Robin UppillOHOpen Hard Mediu1059
Xanthe SchubertRRWomen Public Co1057
Gemma BurleyYAWomen Public Co1056
Alex CroweUGMen Public Comp1046
Savanna SweeneyWHWomen Moderate1046
Ross BarrGOMen Public Comp1045
Marcus CazzolatoTJMen Moderate1041
Ceri PassKOWomen Public Co1040
Glen WhiteYVMen Public Comp1040
Greg WilsonBSMen Public Comp1038
Amy DuftyBOWomen Public Co1034
Ben CazzolatoTJMen Public Comp1034
Paul SweeneyWHMen Public Comp1029
Mark OvertonWAMen Public Comp1024
Wendy TavernaCHWomen Public Co1021
Amber HassallRROpen Hard Short1020
Mark CroweUGMen Public Comp1018
Sally BarlowDRWomen Elite B F1017
Rohan BraidKOMen Moderate1015
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen Public Co1012
Jo ParrBFWomen Public Co1011
Lucy BurleyYAWomen Elite B F1007
Will EnkelaarALMen Moderate1003
Michael RadajewskiPOMen Public Comp1002
Tash ThackrayBKWomen Public Co995
Steve FliickBNMen Public Comp994
Cliff HowardENMen Public Comp994
Ethan CroweUGMen Moderate994
John GavensBKOpen Hard Mediu992
Blair TrewinYVMen Elite B Fin980
Rudi LandsiedelNCOpen Hard Mediu978
Lucy PeljoENWomen Public Co977
Fiona CaristoENWomen Public Co971
Nerise McQuillanWHOpen Hard Mediu966
Cassy ReinbottRRWomen Public Co963
Nick DentCCMen Public Comp957
Ariona LawsRROpen Hard Mediu954
Martin BicevskisALOpen Hard Mediu952
Jo MitchellALWomen Public Co952
Nick MelhuishPOMen Public Comp952
Skye HassallRRWomen Public Co949
Tom LothianBKMen Elite A Fin947
Andrea SchiwyALOpen Hard Mediu941
Jo HobsonBSWomen Public Co930
Terry BluettBNOpen Hard Mediu926
Ingo HettelingENMen Public Comp925
Helen MurphyUROpen Hard Mediu906
Ian BilmonUROpen Hard Mediu902
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen Public Co899
Anne ArthurMFOpen Hard Mediu896
Margi FreemantleYVOpen Hard Mediu892
Meredith RaschWAOpen Hard Short891
Iain DuncanSOOpen Hard Short890
Robert PrestonNCMen Public Comp890
Hilary WoodCCWomen Public Co889
Laura Lewis-MinogueNCOpen Hard Short878
Elizabeth HatleyBKOpen Hard Mediu877
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen Public Co876
Alison BryantENOpen Hard Mediu860
Lan KellyTJOpen Hard Mediu858
Chris BrownEVWomen Public Co857
Callum BryantENMen Moderate841
Gayle ShepherdUROpen Hard Mediu840
Marcus HettelingENMen Public Comp814
Robin SpriggsUGOpen Hard Short814
Paul PacqueEVMen Public Comp806
Peter YeatesDROpen Hard Short796
Kim EnkelaarALOpen Hard Short790
Libby MeekingYVOpen Hard Short785
John HodsdonSOOpen Hard Short781
Jessica JarvisWAWomen Public Co761
Ron PallasUROpen Hard Mediu756
Leila HendersonYAWomen Public Co744
Valerie BrammallEVOpen Hard Short723
Juha LehtonenGOMen Moderate721
Josephine GarbelliniENMen Public Comp715
Christopher KentYVMen Public Comp698
Elise KennedyBNWomen Moderate690
Barry McCraeYVOpen Hard Mediu685
Linda BurridgeUGWomen Public Co670
Pat MiethkePOWomen Public Co657
Jacquie RandUGWomen Public Co640
Debbie DoddDRWomen Public Co630
Melanie KentYVWomen Public Co615
Gabi LawsBBOpen Hard Mediu602
Sara LoaderRRWomen Moderate589
Susan HallissyBSWomen Public Co586
Eric WainwrightRRMen Public Comp575
Elizabeth BicevskisALWomen Moderate563
Ilze YeatesDROpen Hard Short556
Robert RapkinsENMen Public Comp552
Oscar HettelingENMen Public Comp541
Deborah LoaderRRWomen Moderate470
Lynda RapkinsENWomen Public Co338
Ulla HeikkilaSOWomen Public Co306
Alix HettelingENWomen Public Co292
Val HodsdonSOOpen Hard Short267
Julie CroweUGWomen Moderate195
Barbara McCraeYVOpen Hard Short184