2022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL 4

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1366
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1360
Matt DoyleAOM21E1349
Tristan MillerBSM21E1343
Ryan StocksBSM21E1338
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1338
Paul de JonghBSM21E1335
Grant BluettAOM21E1327
Angus HainesOHM21E1320
David StocksBSM20E1317
Jonathan McCombALM21E1313
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1313
Oskar MellaNCM20E1307
Andrew KerrPOM20E1304
Toby WilsonGOM21E1304
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1303
Ryan GrayUGM20E1301
Martin DentRRM21E1301
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1298
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1298
Alvin CraigNCM20E1295
Stephen CraigNCM50A1293
Jett McCombALM20E1288
Ethan PenckYAM20E1286
Eric MorrisBNM21E1281
Patrick MillerBSM21E1277
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1275
Daniel GrayUGM21E1274
Grace CraneAOW21E1273
Stuart EnglebackWNNZM21E1270
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1269
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1267
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1262
Toby LangBSM20E1260
Bridget UppillOHW21E1257
Niko StonerALM20E1255
Max GrivellTTM20E1255
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1255
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1255
Matthew StocksBSM50A1254
Emily SorensenTTW21E1254
Leith SodenOHM20E1251
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1247
Caitlin YoungBSW21E1247
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1242
Warren KeyMFM60A1241
Caroline PigerreUGW21E1237
Simon RouseDRM40A1230
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1226
Serena DoyleURW20E1226
Ben RattrayOHM45A1222
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1218
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1217
Mace NeveRRW21E1216
Geoff LawfordEUM40A1215
Ian ProsserAOM60A1214
Steve DoyleCHM55A1210
Mikayla CooperALW20E1209
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1204
Jane PulfordALW40A1204
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1202
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1198
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1196
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1188
Shane DoyleURM50A1187
Julia GannonRRW20E1178
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1178
Martina CraigNCW50A1172
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1171
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1169
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1168
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1166
Phoebe DentCCW40A1164
James HeyesPOM50A1161
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1159
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1150
Peter MillerBSM50A1144
Nina GannonRRW20E1143
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1141
Jose ZapataCCM40A1139
Alison InglisBSW55A1137
Jo ParrBFW60A1131
Natalie SmithPOW45A1131
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1130
Tony GarrPOM65A1129
Tara PowellFRW20E1129
Greg WilsonBSM50A1124
Justine HobsonBSW20E1123
Chris AndersenBSM55A1123
Bruce BowenPOM70A1119
Natalie MillerBSW20E1119
Samuel WilsonRRM40A1111
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1101
Angus SheddenSHM45A1097
Hayden DentRRM16A1096
Ross BarrGOM75A1093
Carolyn JacksonBKW50A1093
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1092
Rebecca CraigNCW16A1089
Vicky MansellBSW45A1088
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1088
Chris StocksBSW50A1087
Sue KeyMFW65A1085
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1085
Martin EtheringtonPOM60A1084
Robert AllisonRRM75A1083
Ken YoungBSM60A1078
Sara GarbelliniENW20E1077
Terry BluettBNM75A1071
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1070
Alex DaveyWRM65A1066
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1066
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1066
Liz AbbottPOW60A1064
Colin PriceCCM65A1060
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1058
Hilary WoodCCW65A1058
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1057
Darryl ErbacherPOM80A1057
Max WalterRRM16A1056
Steven HalpinPOM50A1034
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1030
Miia LehtonenGOW45A1016
Robyn PallasCCW65A1012
Keith FifieldRRM70A1011
Airdrie LongGOW60A1010
Stephen GoggsRRM60A1009
Kelly YoungBSW50A1009
Michael MitchellBSM70A1007
Peter AntcliffBSM55A1003
Andrew CheffersWEM55A989
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A989
Valerie BarkerBSW70A980
John Le CarpentierSHM80A974
Eric WainwrightRRM75A971
Ana HercegPOW55A970
Kerryne JonesRRW70A962
John HodsdonSHM80A956
Erica LejinsPOW60A950
Val HodsdonSHW70A946
Ruth SheddenSHW45A946
Karen LanganWHW50A939
Lynwen ConnickBSW60A926
Pat MiethkePOW70A918
Alan SargeantBSM70A907
Pauli PiiroinenBSM85A898
Andrew LumsdenBFM65A889
Barbara MartinPOW70A885
Barbara DawsonGOW60A884
Bryant AllenPOM75A863
Frank IngwersenPOM80A852
Ann IngwersenPOW80A848
John SuttonRRM80A789
Ann SuttonRRW75A745
Lloyd GledhillGOM85A603