Metro League #2 Manly Vale

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11288
Toby WilsonGODiv 11286
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11271
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 11266
Richard MountstephensBFDiv 11256
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11255
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11255
Sebastian FroudeIKDiv 21247
Angus SheddenSHDiv 21238
Greg BarbourBFDiv 11230
Bart VonhoffBFDiv 11226
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 21226
Andrew SmithGODiv 11221
Riley GraingerGODiv 21220
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11218
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 21218
Tracy MarshBFDiv 21215
James McQuillanWHDiv 11212
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21208
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11208
Cooper HorleyGODiv 21205
Barbara HillGODiv 31203
Armands TeterisGODiv 11202
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21200
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11200
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 21180
Tony HillGODiv 31180
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21180
Toni BachvarovaGODiv 21178
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21174
Ross MorrisonGODiv 31170
Michael WarltersURDiv 21168
Shane DoyleURDiv 21167
Niamh CassarWHDiv 11166
David GreenIKDiv 31165
Paul MarshBFDiv 21165
Serje RobidouxURDiv 21164
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21161
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11160
Stuart DeaneGODiv 21156
Ian FroudeIKDiv 31154
Serena DoyleURDiv 21153
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11151
Tom KennedyGODiv 21151
Craig RoachURDiv 21151
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31151
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31150
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31145
Dan SmithWHDiv 11144
Peter HopperBNDiv 21136
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21135
Andrew GrahamGODiv 11134
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 11132
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31131
John BulmanGODiv 41129
David BrayGODiv 31126
Miles EllisBFDiv 31125
Brett SewellBNDiv 21121
Joanna ParrBFDiv 31119
Rachael PovahBNDiv 31118
Ben CumminsSHDiv 41113
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31111
Cameron WillIKDiv 21108
Jamie KennedyGODiv 31107
Adam HorleyGODiv 41104
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21103
Shiona WillIKDiv 31102
Rochelle CoxGODiv 31099
Ian JessupGODiv 41098
Tania KennedyGODiv 31091
David McGheeBNDiv 21088
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31088
John BrayanGODiv 21085
Bob MorganBNDiv 41085
Tim PerryWHDiv 31083
John FitzsimmonsSHDiv 51072
Garry StewartSODiv 41071
Lyra SimpsonBFDiv 31063
Brian BranniganBNDiv 11061
Martine ValaisWHDiv 31061
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31058
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51058
Louise BarbourBFDiv 31057
Julia BarbourBFDiv 31054
Heather HozackGODiv 51050
Alice MartinCCDiv 51046
Dom PitotBNDiv 41046
Julian LedgerBNDiv 41045
Dan RedfernGODiv 51038
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41038
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 51037
Melanie ChristieURDiv 41035
Karen LanganWHDiv 41034
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 31034
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31033
Jamie MarshBFDiv 61033
Ori GudesURDiv 41031
Simon NashBNDiv 31025
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41023
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31022
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 41013
Anthony SaundersWHDiv 51011
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21009
Jim MackayURDiv 4995
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 5980
Amanda MackieBFDiv 6977
Sue FroudeIKDiv 4968
Maggie MackayURDiv 5967
Arthur LusherGODiv 6957
Robert NewmanGODiv 5956
Jim MerchantGODiv 4956
James StuartIKDiv 6955
Ted MulherinWHDiv 5951
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 5951
Jim ForbesGODiv 5949
Sandra StewartSODiv 5941
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6939
Ron JunghansGODiv 5931
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 5929
Zoe MellingURDiv 2928
Matilda SaundersWHDiv 5926
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 6915
Alexander MorrisBNDiv 5910
Heidi MillissBNDiv 5909
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 4896
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5892
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5886
Dave LottyURDiv 5870
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6861
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4857
Keith GoodeBFDiv 6853
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5851
Linda MandinBNDiv 5830
Constance ValaisWHDiv 5811
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5741
Martin CroninSHDiv 6706
Ian BlaydenGODiv 5704
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 6704
Louise BrooksSHDiv 6518