Metro League #3 - Nurragingy

Runner Club Class Points
Bart VonhoffBFDivision 41326
Ewan ShinglerBFDivision 11284
Toby WilsonGODivision 11277
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11272
James McQuillanWHDivision 11263
Clyde McGheeBNDivision 11257
Jock DavisBFDivision 11256
Shane DoyleURDivision 21244
Benjamin HanleyBFDivision 11243
Sebastian FroudeIKDivision 21242
Nicola BlatchfordNCDivision 11241
Riley GraingerGODivision 21236
Matthew SherlockBFDivision 11234
Andy SimpsonBFDivision 11232
Peter AnnettsGODivision 11231
Cameron WillIKDivision 21225
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 21225
Mark FreemanBFDivision 11223
Hamish MackieBFDivision 21222
Ant NolanURDivision 21217
Joanna ParrBFDivision 41214
Niamh CassarWHDivision 21214
Tom KennedyGODivision 21212
Ross MorrisonGODivision 21205
Paula ShinglerBFDivision 21205
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 21204
Dan SmithWHDivision 11204
Cooper HorleyGODivision 21203
Michael WarltersURDivision 21200
David GreenIKDivision 21197
Richard PattisonBNDivision 21194
Nick WilkinsonBFDivision 21193
Peter HopperBNDivision 11192
Simon NashBNDivision 31191
Simon GeorgeBFDivision 21188
Oliver FreemanBFDivision 21182
Russell BlatchfordNCDivision 31177
Jamie LeeGODivision 41176
Brian BlackBNDivision 11171
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision 31170
Darren SlatteryBNDivision 11170
Alexander KaravaevIKDivision 21167
Terry BluettBNDivision 41166
Rebecca GeorgeBFDivision 21164
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 21162
Brett SewellBNDivision 21162
Warwick SelbyGODivision 21158
Jim MackayURDivision 31158
Tim PerryWHDivision 31157
David BrayGODivision 21155
Ben CumminsSHDivision 41155
Colin BurnettGODivision 31154
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31152
John BulmanGODivision 31151
Stefan KuehnBNDivision 31151
Ethan LeeGODivision 41151
Serje RobidouxURDivision 21150
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 31149
Shiona WillIKDivision 41148
Ian FroudeIKDivision 31145
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31144
Craig RoachURDivision 21143
John BrayanGODivision 21140
Jay SeehoWHDivision 31134
Wayne PepperBNDivision 21129
Ross BarrGODivision 31127
Bob MorganBNDivision 31126
Ori GudesURDivision 31126
Melissa JosephGODivision 31124
Carol OsborneBFDivision 41119
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 31119
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 41118
Andrew WisniewskiBFDivision 31117
Andra LeungGODivision 31114
Amanda MackieBFDivision 41110
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 31109
Ian JessupGODivision 31109
Tania KennedyGODivision 31107
Vanessa FreemanBFDivision 41106
Jim MerchantGODivision 31105
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 21105
Melanie ChristieURDivision 31104
Jamie KennedyGODivision 21100
Garry StewartSODivision 41094
Luca SquiresSHDivision 41093
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11090
Rachael PovahBNDivision 41090
Nea ShinglerBFDivision 21084
Aurelie ValaisWHDivision 41084
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 51083
Kathryn VaughanWHDivision 51077
Dick OgilvieURDivision 31076
Ian MillerWHDivision 41076
Carolyn DaviesGODivision 41073
Karen LanganWHDivision 51068
Anette LarssonWHDivision 41068
Oliver McFarlaneBFDivision 51053
Ellis LeungGODivision 31050
Elizabeth LewisSHDivision 51049
Robert NewmanGODivision 51043
Carol JacobsonGODivision 41041
David SquiresSHDivision 41041
Airdrie LongGODivision 31041
John GilesGODivision 51040
Alton FreemanBFDivision 51028
Gayle ShepherdURDivision 51015
Jim ForbesGODivision 51015
Vicki WilmottIKDivision 51014
Zoe MellingURDivision 31005
Keith GoodeBFDivision 51004
Nicola NyghBFDivision 51001
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 51001
Margaret DuguidIKDivision 5994
Michael RoylanceBFDivision 5993
Rod EckelsGODivision 4991
Maria StankovaWHDivision 5989
Ron JunghansGODivision 4981
Maggie MackayURDivision 5980
Ron PallasURDivision 5972
Dennis SparlingGODivision 5968
Barbara DawsonGODivision 5967
Peter MeyerSODivision 5963
Kristie CarrollSHDivision 4961
Dave LottyURDivision 5960
Natalie GraingerGODivision 5959
Mary Jane MahonyURDivision 5954
Sue FroudeIKDivision 4937
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDivision 5935
Robert SprySODivision 4896
Constance ValaisWHDivision 5896
Janet MorrisWHDivision 5893
Sandra StewartSODivision 4893
Serena DoyleURDivision 3892
Barry HanlonWHDivision 3888
Sharon LambertBNDivision 4868
Jane BolandURDivision 4865
Kieran JosephGODivision 5847
Katie RobinsonGODivision 5840
Dan RedfernGODivision 4840
Stephen HollowayWHDivision 5838
Cheryl BluettBNDivision 5828
James StuartIKDivision 4817
Ken JacobsonGODivision 4780
Alitia DougallBNDivision 4778
Ross DukerGODivision 5765
Kit WongWHDivision 4661
Eunice WilsonIKDivision 4614
Barbara JunghansGODivision 5606
Louise BrooksSHDivision 5594
Linda MandinBNDivision 4451
Janice SeehoWHDivision 4165