Metro League #4

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFDiv 11285
Karl BicevskisALDiv 11281
Toby WilsonGODiv 11280
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11278
James McQuillanWHDiv 11274
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11270
Tuve MoellerSHDiv 11264
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11264
Andrew BrownBFDiv 11264
Ant NolanURDiv 21262
Michele DawsonGODiv 11247
Simon LouisIKDiv 11244
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11242
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11234
Shane DoyleURDiv 21232
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 11231
Michael WarltersURDiv 21231
Tom KennedyGODiv 21221
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21213
Dan SmithWHDiv 21206
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21201
Miles EllisBFDiv 11201
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21200
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11199
Michael Ridley-SmithGODiv 21196
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 21193
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 21192
Peter FozoGODiv 21188
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21181
Finn MackayURDiv 21177
Tom GordonBFDiv 31172
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21166
Riley GraingerGODiv 31162
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21162
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31159
Serje RobidouxURDiv 21159
Joel PutnamBNDiv 21158
Fergus MackieBFDiv 21155
Matt HackettWHDiv 21155
John MorrisIKDiv 31153
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 41152
John BrayanGODiv 21151
Colin BurnettGODiv 31150
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 31150
David GreenIKDiv 31148
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21148
Peter HopperBNDiv 21145
Dhrev NariaharanBFDiv 51144
John BulmanGODiv 31142
Oliver PitmanBFDiv 31142
Bob MorganBNDiv 31138
Robert HerkesGODiv 41137
Brett SewellBNDiv 21136
Serena DoyleURDiv 21133
Jake EvansBFDiv 31131
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31131
Alex KennedyGODiv 21131
Alex Koch-LowndesBFDiv 31130
Nicole MealingBFDiv 11129
Jim MackayURDiv 31128
Tania KennedyGODiv 41127
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21127
John Le CarpentierSHDiv 31126
Sam PitmanBFDiv 31126
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31125
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21123
Toshua TanBFDiv 51116
Terry BluettBNDiv 41116
Andrew WisniewskiBFDiv 31116
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31116
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31114
Ian JessupGODiv 41114
Ellis LeungGODiv 31112
Andra LeungGODiv 31109
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21109
Sharon LambertBNDiv 21109
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 21108
Michael FreeGODiv 21107
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31107
Tim PerryWHDiv 31106
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31103
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41102
Jim MerchantGODiv 31097
Isaac RobertsBFDiv 51096
Tom O'SullivanBFDiv 51093
Karla BurnettGODiv 31090
Salme FullerIKDiv 41089
Karen LanganWHDiv 51086
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 41086
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31082
Jim ForbesGODiv 41081
Joanna ParrBFDiv 41080
Curtis PepperBNDiv 41072
Clare JessupGODiv 41062
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41062
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 21053
Lachlan YeldsBFDiv 51052
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41047
James StuartIKDiv 41046
John HodsdonSHDiv 51040
Warwick SelbyGODiv 31037
William NolanURDiv 51036
Ron PallasURDiv 51019
Robert SprySHDiv 41019
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41016
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41014
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51012
Julian LedgerBNDiv 31010
Val HodsdonSHDiv 4996
Melanie ChristieURDiv 5995
Adrienne KirbyURDiv 5992
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5990
Airdrie LongGODiv 4982
Dave LottyURDiv 5964
James WellsGODiv 5962
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5960
Margaret WaughGODiv 5954
Sandra StewartSHDiv 4947
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 4940
Alitia DougallBNDiv 4938
Yc LeeGODiv 5929
Janet MorrisWHDiv 5903
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 5893
Peter MeyerSHDiv 5893
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 4892
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 5892
Maria StankovaWHDiv 5884
Barbara DawsonGODiv 5822
Christa SchaferGODiv 5811
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 4784
Ross DukerGODiv 5784
Isaac GormanIKDiv 5674
Justine BrindleyGODiv 5628
Sylvie Arthur ValaisWHDiv 5579