NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Emil GranqvistPOM21A1471
Stephen CraigNCM35A1431
Alex MasseyNCM21A1390
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1380
Greg BarbourBFM21A1339
Lee CoadyWHM35A1339
Stephen MelhuishPOM21A1338
Daniel HillGOM20A1338
Robert BennettNCM21A1337
Robert VincentNCM55A1337
Michele DawsonGOW21A1324
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1324
Oliver MillBSM21A1322
Huon WilsonGOM21A1319
Ant NolanURM45A1318
Andrew HillWHM21A1318
Tony HillGOM50A1309
Aidan DawsonGOM20A1306
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21A1305
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1305
Ian JonesURM50A1293
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1293
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1289
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1289
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1289
David PolandBSM21A1287
Linda SestaURW45A1283
David GreenIKM50A1278
Nick DentCCM60A1276
Martina CraigNCW35A1274
Fedor IskhakovBNM35A1267
Shane DoyleURM45A1267
Anna FitzgeraldGSW40A1267
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1267
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1267
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1267
Jim LeeNCM65A1266
James McQuillanWHM21A1260
Brook MartinGOW21A1253
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1252
Alex KennedyGOM20A1249
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1249
Michael BurtRRM55A1248
Angus SheddenSHM40A1248
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1245
Georgia JonesURW20A1245
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1243
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1241
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1240
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1239
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1237
Ron JunghansGOM70A1237
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1236
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1235
Wayne PepperBNM45A1233
Dick OgilvieURM70A1233
Jim ForbesGOM65A1230
Tony GarrPOM55A1229
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOM14A1229
Hilary WoodCCW55A1228
Istvan KerteszGOM21A1228
Alvin CraigNCM14A1227
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1227
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1221
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1219
Steve FlickBNM65A1219
Barbara HillGOW45A1218
Larry WeissGOM55A1215
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1215
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1214
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1214
Sophie JonesURW14A1214
Robert LewinNCM65A1214
Nikolett HalmaiGOW21A1211
Keith JayIKM65A1211
Jim MerchantGOM70A1208
Colin PriceCCM60A1206
Dan RedfernGOM55A1204
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1201
Claire BurgessNCW16A1200
Dave LottyURM70A1199
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1197
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1197
Karl SpackmanBFM60A1197
Airdrie LongGOW50A1197
John HodsdonSHM75A1197
Garry StewartSHM55AS1195
Tania KennedyGOW45A1195
Hugh GingellGOM15-20B1195
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1195
Rochelle CoxGOWopenB1193
Peter ThomasonBNM55A1193
Finn MackayURM14A1192
John BrayanGOM50A1192
Jim MackayURM55A1187
Brett SewellBNMopenB1186
Val HodsdonSHW65A1186
Toy MartinNCW65A1185
Ian JessupGOM45AS1183
Margaret JonesURW45A1183
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1183
Robyn PallasCCW60A1183
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1183
James SouthwellBNM35A1183
Ron PallasURM55AS1177
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1175
Peter BerkholzNCM55AS1169
Bob MorganBNM55A1164
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1163
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1158
Barry HanlonWHM80A1156
Robert SprySHM60A1154
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1153
Dennis TrewinBSM70A1149
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1146
Tom KennedyGOM16A1143
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1142
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1139
Salme FullerIKW45AS1133
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1132
Melissa AnnettsGOW20A1131
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1128
Angus LeungGOM16A1126
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1125
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1123
David McGheeBNM45A1123
Janet MorrisWHW55AS1122
Joanna HillGOW16A1120
Julie MannIKW55AS1120
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1118
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1118
Sue GarrPOW50A1116
Elaine MurdochGOW50A1116
Brian CarterSHM45AS1107
Dean GingellGOM55AS1094
Ross DukerGOM65A1092
Ellis LeungGOM50A1092
Brian ClelandURM75A1085
John SuominenWEM70A1083
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1075
Michael DascenzoBSM55AS1072
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1065
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1064
Ernest WindschuttelGOMopenB1064
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW55AS1064
Jane BolandURWopenB1022