Sydney Sprint Weekend Race 4: Public Sprint

Runner Club Class Points
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1328
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1310
Niko StonerALM20E1306
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1304
Elye DentRRM20E1302
Oskar MellaNCM20E1302
Riley GraingerGOM21E1296
Remi AfnanYAM20E1294
Xavier ScottALM21E1291
Oscar WoolfordBBM21E1285
Kelvin MengURM20E1285
Max GrivellTTM20E1282
Andrew HillWHM21E1282
Liming ZhengGOSenior Boys1281
Jett McCombALM20E1280
Will RichardsonPPM21E1268
Ricky ThackrayBOM401265
Emily SorensenTTW21E1261
Hayden DentRRM20E1258
Justine HobsonBSW20E1254
Tate NeedhamRRM401247
Riley McFarlaneBOM20E1247
Jonathan McCombALM21E1245
Nick StanleyGOSenior Boys1245
Lochlann HoganRRM20E1243
Greg BarbourBFM21E1241
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1238
Amber RiddleHVW21E1237
Jonathan NolanURSenior Boys1234
Lucas KentYVM20E1232
Natalie MillerBSW20E1232
Angus SheddenSHM401230
Robert VincentNCM601221
Marcus DegenaarALM20E1221
Warren KeyMFM601218
Michael RadajewskiPOM501217
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1215
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1215
Matthew StocksBSM501213
Geoff LawfordEUM601213
Matty MaundrellBSJunior Boys1209
Rory SheddenSHJunior Boys1208
Oliver FreemanBFM20E1207
Gemma BurleyYAW20E1205
Melissa ThomasBNW21E1205
Simon GeorgeBFM601198
James LithgowGOM601197
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1195
Jim MackayURM601193
Ken MansellBSM501188
Ant NolanURM501187
Istvan KerteszGOM401187
Ori GudesURM401187
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM601185
Miles BryantENM20E1182
Marina IskhakovaRRW401182
Carolyn MatthewsNCW601181
Jim RussellBGM21E1180
Kathie DentRRW401180
Alan GardeBFM501173
Richard PattisonBNM21E1171
Barbara HillGOW501171
Debbie DaveyWRW601168
Tara PowellFRW20E1168
Ana HercegPOW501167
Linda SestaURW501167
Alice RadajewskiPOW20E1166
Deirdre SharkeyPOW501164
Ariadna IskhakovaRRJunior Girls1163
Savanna SweeneyWHSenior Girls1162
Cathy McCombALW401161
Alison StubbsEVW501159
Alex DaveyWRM601159
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1158
Jock DavisBFEOD C21157
Carolyn JacksonBKW501156
Shay SweeneyWHJunior Boys1154
Grant McDonaldAOM501151
Malcolm RobertsNCM601149
Jenny BourneEUW501147
David GreenIKM501144
Francis MeischkeSOJunior Boys1144
Nikolett HalmaiGOW401144
Chris StocksBSW501142
Paul PrudhoeCCEOD C41140
Melissa JosephGOW501140
Andrew HobsonBSM501139
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW401137
Blair TrewinYVM21E1137
Jordan GriffithsNWNZM Open1137
Monika LeeGOW Open1137
Nick DentCCM70+1137
Michael WarltersURM501137
Adrian UppillOHM70+1134
Ross BarrGOM70+1133
Colin PriceCCM70+1133
Glen WhiteYVM501133
Maggie MackayURW20E1132
Miles EllisBFM501130
Karin HefftnerGOW601122
Stephen CollinsBKM601122
Lucy BurleyYAW20E1122
Hilary WoodCCW601121
Robert PrenticeNCM601121
Matilda SaundersWHJunior Girls1119
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW401117
Melissa AnnettsGOW21E1114
Warwick DavisTKM601111
Airdrie LongGOW601110
Tony HillGOM501106
Jamie KennedyGOM501104
Julia PrudhoeCCW601103
Jessica JarvisWASenior Girls1103
Rachael PovahBNW401103
Mark OvertonWAM501103
Robin UppillOHW601102
Baxter PeelNCJunior Boys1101
Zara SodenOHW501099
Stephan WagnerSHM601097
Paul SweeneyWHM501092
Heather O'DonnellYVW401092
Wendy McConaghyGOW501092
Bill VandendoolBKM601089
Mark FreemanBFM501087
Ian McKenzieURM501085
Michael BurtRRM601083
Larry WeissGOM601081
Dirk NankervisEVM601081
Wendy TavernaCHW401081
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM601074
Dan MartinCCM401071
Andrea LuxGOW401070
Tania KennedyGOW501069
Mary McDonaldAOW501063
Garry StewartSHM601061
Warwick SelbyGOM70+1058
Meredith RaschWAW601056
Melanie KentYVW21E1054
Saffron SweeneyWHW501045
Naomi ScoullerNCW401041
Anthony SaundersWHM501038
John Le CarpentierSHM70+1037
Stephanie NichollsGOW501036
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601026
Jo HobsonBSW501001
Jane BarnettBSW60990
Jim MerchantGOM70+988
Helen MurphyURW70+984
Miriam MeischkeSOW50978
Vicky MansellBSW40972
Amy TingRRW Open968
Barbara DawsonGOW60966
Sandra StewartSHW60961
Peter OrrNCM60956
Carolyn RigbyNCW70+951
Gayle ShepherdURW60934
Keith FifieldRRM60922
Pamela KingDRW70+914
Maria OrrNCW60913
Kathy LileyYVW70+912
Tash ThackrayBKW Open909
Barbara JunghansGOW70+909
Ron JunghansGOM70+906
Ellis LeungGOM50902
Val HodsdonSHW70+883
Martin CroninSHM50865
Natalie RobertsGOW Open853
Ted MulherinWHM70+839
John HardingPOM70+802
Dennis SparlingGOM70+779
Hind NeedhamRRW50715
Janet MorrisWHW70+659
Stephen HollowayWHM70+497