ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSM20A1359
Grant BluettAOM50A1346
Toby LangBSM20A1341
Ben RattrayOHM45A1331
Grace CraneAOW21A1322
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1312
Jamie WoolfordBBM20A1309
Justin StaffordNCM40A1305
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1305
Gareth CandyAOM40A1304
Lanita SteerDRW21A1303
Angus SheddenSHM45A1303
Andrew KerrPOM20A1303
Asha SteerDRW21A1298
Justine HobsonBSW20A1297
Greg BarbourBFM45A1294
Shannon JonesAOW21A1293
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1293
Jo AllisonRRW40A1293
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1283
Kelvin MengURM20A1272
Briohny SeamanWRW35A1269
Nick StanleyGOM16A1269
Blair TrewinYVM50A1264
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1264
Matthew StocksBSM50A1261
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1253
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1251
Natalie MillerBSW20A1250
Oscar BrownGSM20A1245
Andrew HobsonBSM50A1237
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1237
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1229
Marquita GeldermanNWNZW50A1223
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1221
Michael WarltersURM55A1221
Hadyn TangMFM20A1221
Hamish MackieBFM50A1219
Stuart DeaneGOM45A1218
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1216
Jonathan NolanURM16A1216
Owen RadajewskiPOM16A1214
Phil WalkerPOM60A1214
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1213
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1213
Tracy MarshBFW40A1213
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1213
Jasmine ElsonAOW40A1210
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1207
Samantha HoweNCW40A1206
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1206
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1202
Richard PattisonBNM45A1201
Mace NeveRRW35A1200
Peter CharltonNCM55A1198
Graham AtkinsPOM55A1198
Rebecca MintyRRW40A1194
Linda SestaURW55A1194
Melvyn CoxBNM65A1194
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1192
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1188
Ant NolanURM50A1187
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1187
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1178
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1178
Rodney ParkinBNM65A1178
Martin WehnerWEM55A1172
Craig JohnsonBSM45A1171
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1171
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1170
John ScownAOM65A1169
Tate NeedhamRRM45AS1168
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1166
Rob GardenNWNZM70A1165
Bruce BowenPOM70A1164
Sanda HalpinPOW14A1161
Tony GarrPOM65A1161
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1157
Chris StocksBSW50A1156
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1155
Alex DaveyWRM65A1154
James HeyesPOM50A1153
Lucas KentYVM16A1150
Janine SteerDRW55A1148
Jo ParrBFW60A1148
Jim MerchantGOM75A1148
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1148
Colin PriceCCM65A1148
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1145
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A1144
Michael BurtRRM60A1143
Jim LeeNCM70A1142
James LithgowGOM65A1141
Tania KennedyGOW55A1140
Chris AndersenBSM55A1139
Garry StewartSHM55AS1139
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1138
Nicole MealingBFW21A1137
Terry BluettBNM75A1129
Robert PrestonNCM70A1128
Liz AbbottPOW60A1128
Vickie SayeAOW40A1128
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1127
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A1123
Silke SpeierBSW50A1120
Katherine MaundrellBSW16A1119
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A1115
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1115
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS1109
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS1109
Keith JayIKM70A1107
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1106
Carolyn HauptGOW45A1104
Monique JeacockePOW20AS1104
Sue GarrPOW55A1101
Rick SteeleURM65A1101
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1101
Robyn PallasCCW65A1096
Peter OrrNCM55AS1093
Sarah GarnettURW60A1093
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1090
Peter ShepherdIKM65AS1088
Sharon LambertBNW55A1087
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS1082
John Le CarpentierSHM80A1075
Kieran JosephGOM16A1074
Amanda MackieBFW55AS1071
Bryant AllenPOM75A1067
Diana CharltonNCW55AS1062
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A1059
Eric WainwrightRRM75A1058
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1051
Rachael PovahBNW45AS1051
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A1047
Amy TingRRWOpenB1046
Melissa JosephGOW45A1044
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1042
Hugh MooreRRM70A1041
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1037
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1037
Judy AllisonRRW70A1037
Airdrie LongGOW60A1032
Ron PallasURM70A1032
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1029
Maria OrrNCW55AS1024
Stephanie NichollsGOWOpenB1024
John SuttonRRM80A1023
David HoggPOM75A1023
Melanie KentYVWOpenB1021
Ann ScownAOW65A1019
Val HodsdonSHW70A1008
Bob MorganBNM60A1007
Alan SargeantBSM65AS995
John HodsdonSHM80A995
Kerryne JonesRRW70A993
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A990
Naomi ScoullerNCWOpenB988
Richard BrownGSM45AS981
Constance ValaisWHWOpenB976
Frank IngwersenPOM80A976
Michael TedeschiRRM65AS975
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS969
John HardingPOM65A953
Anna DowlingWRTWOpenB947
Pat MiethkePOW70A947
Aurelie ValaisWHWJuniorB939
Barbara MartinPOW70A914
Karen LanganWHW50A894
Sharon BurgessNCW55AS883
Violet MottersheadAOWJuniorB875
Lloyd GledhillGOM85A848
Coral DowBSW65AS826
Nina DavisBSWOpenB793
Sally QuillNCWOpenB786