2017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta

Runner Club Class Points
Ondrej PavluURDiv 11329
Richard MorrisBNDiv 11315
Toby WilsonGODiv 11309
Andrew HillWHDiv 11308
Simon LouisIKDiv 11296
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11293
Duncan CurrieGODiv 11289
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 11288
James McQuillanWHDiv 11278
Douglas JaySHDiv 11274
Ian JonesURDiv 21270
Simon GeorgeBFDiv 11267
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODiv 11266
Peter AnnettsGODiv 11260
Finn MackayURDiv 21258
Tom KennedyGODiv 21258
Tom GordonBFDiv 31251
Wayne PepperBNDiv 21245
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11244
Istvan KerteszGODiv 11244
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv 11243
Ross MorrisonGODiv 21236
Tony HillGODiv 21235
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 21233
Alexander KaravaevIKDiv 11229
Nikolett HalmaiGODiv 21228
Georgia JonesURDiv 21227
Alitia DougallBNDiv 31227
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21225
Peter FozoGODiv 21223
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21221
Paul PrudhoeCCDiv 21219
Joanna ParrBFDiv 21211
Alex KennedyGODiv 21209
Stuart ButlerBNDiv 21208
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21207
Ross BarrGODiv 31207
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31205
Helen ParkerWHDiv 21201
Keith JayIKDiv 31199
Michael HalmyBNDiv 31199
Colin CurrieGODiv 31199
James DunlopGODiv 21198
David BrayGODiv 21195
Hilary WoodCCDiv 31194
John BrayanGODiv 21193
Terry BluettBNDiv 41193
Bob MorganBNDiv 41192
Clyde McGheeBNDiv 31187
David McGheeBNDiv 31187
Jim MerchantGODiv 31185
Matt HackettWHDiv 11183
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31183
Airdrie LongGODiv 31183
Dan SmithWHDiv 21183
Dick OgilvieURDiv 31182
Margaret JonesURDiv 31177
Ross BarkerIKDiv 31176
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31176
Peter HopperBNDiv 31176
Martin CousinsGODiv 21176
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 31175
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 31173
Ian JessupGODiv 31173
Garry StewartSHDiv 41166
Brett SewellBNDiv 21164
Jim MackayURDiv 21163
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv 41162
Dmitry StukovWHDiv 31156
Marie RingerWHDiv 31154
Tania KennedyGODiv 31149
Serena DoyleURDiv 51146
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 21145
Andy PovahBNDiv 51145
Jackson BoothBFDiv 31145
Tim PerryWHDiv 31142
Salme FullerIKDiv 41138
Carol JacobsonGODiv 41138
Ian FroudeIKDiv 51138
Stephan WagnerSHDiv 31137
Isaac RobertsBFDiv 31137
Johnny PetersenGODiv 41136
Steve DunlopWHDiv 41136
Robyn PallasCCDiv 31136
Mark BrindleyGODiv 41135
Colin BurnettGODiv 31135
Angus LeungGODiv 31132
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 51131
Sue FroudeIKDiv 51130
Rachael PovahBNDiv 51128
Samuel TsangURDiv 31128
Ellis LeungGODiv 41127
James LanganWHDiv 51127
Riley GraingerGODiv 41126
Robert BradleyWHDiv 21125
Robert SprySHDiv 51123
John HodsdonSHDiv 51123
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 51120
Sharon LambertBNDiv 41120
Dan RedfernGODiv 41118
Ron JunghansGODiv 41116
Peter ErlandsenGODiv 31115
Michael RoylanceBFDiv 41114
Dave LottyURDiv 51114
Peter MeyerSHDiv 51107
Ken JacobsonGODiv 41106
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41098
Maria StankovaWHDiv 51097
Julian LedgerBNDiv 41093
Kerry HooppellBNDiv 41092
Carolyn DaviesGODiv 41090
Melanie ChristieURDiv 51082
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 51077
Marie RingerWHDiv 41077
Ross DukerGODiv 51077
Janice SeehoWHDiv 41072
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 41071
Rod EckelsGODiv 41071
Sandra StewartSHDiv 41066
Maureen FitzpatrickWHDiv 21065
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 51065
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 51064
Robert NewmanGODiv 51063
Keith GoodeBFDiv 41062
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 51061
Janet MorrisWHDiv 51057
James StuartIKDiv 41050
Val HodsdonSHDiv 41042
Ted MulherinWHDiv 41035
Andrew Vesey-WellsWHDiv 51028
Maureen OgilvieURDiv 51026
Ernest WindschuttelGODiv 51022
Barry PearceWHDiv 51004
Yc LeeGODiv 5996
Dennis SparlingGODiv 5977
Lisa TaylorGODiv 5914
Lachlan HwangBFDiv 4754