Australian 3 Days

Runner Club Class Points
Grant BluettAOM21E2266
Simon UppillOHM21E2233
Rob PrestonNCM21E2220
Murray ScownAOM21E2144
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2127
Evan BarrBGM21E2104
Steven TodkillNCM21E1733
Eric MorrisBNM21E1733
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E1732
Max NeveMFM17-20E1732
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E1732
Oscar McNultyWAM17-20E1732
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E1632
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1632
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E1632
Craig DuftyBOM21E1618
Jim RussellBGM21E1595
Ben CorryLOM21E1595
Blair TrewinYVM21E1594
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E1552
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1551
Rob JessopPOM21E1551
John ToomeyWOM21E1548
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1542
Steve FletcherWOM21E1542
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E1542
James RobertsonBGM17-20E1542
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1539
Bill MannWAM17-20E1539
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1539
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1520
Mace NeveRRW21E1520
Rachel WestBOW21E1493
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1471
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1471
Anna SheldonUGW21E1471
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1471
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1470
Sarah BuckerfieldALW21E1470
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1470
Bernard WalkerWRTM50A1470
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1467
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1431
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1430
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1430
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1427
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1427
Steve CooperYAM45A1420
Tony HillGOM45A1420
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1420
Steve DoyleCHM45A1420
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20E1420
Cath ChalmersBFW21E1420
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1420
Graham BraidKOM21E1420
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1420
Rory McCombOHM17-20E1420
Jemery DayALM45A1420
Richard HyslopPOM17-20E1416
Paul HoopmannTJM60A1416
Richard RobinsonUGM55A1416
James LithgowGOM55A1416
Adrian UppillOHM60A1415
Steve FlickBNM60A1415
Alex DaveyWRM50A1413
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1413
Wendy ReadUGW21E1413
Nigel DaviesEVM60A1396
Lilian BurrillBBW17-20E1391
Tony SimpkinsLOM65A1391
Hugh MooreRRM60A1391
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1391
Ian CameronGOM55A1391
Robin UppillOHW55A1391
Gary CarrollALM45A1391
Anthea FeaverLOW50A1391
Andrew McCombOHM50A1391
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1388
Robert AllisonRRM60A1388
Peter KomyshanWOM55A1388
Bert ElsonALM55A1388
Ross BarrGOM65A1388
Nick DentCCM55A1388
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20E1381
Ian FletcherLOM60A1381
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1379
Bruce PatersonARM45A1379
Emma CampbellTANZW17-20E1374
Terry BluettBNM65A1374
Hilary WoodCCW55A1374
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1374
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1374
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1374
Rob WestBOM60A1369
Andrew MartinWOM45A1369
Bruce BowenPOM55A1369
Greg HawthorneWRTM60A1360
Michael BurtRRM50A1360
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1360
Tony WhittakerLOM55A1360
Dave LottyURM65A1359
Colin PriceCCM55A1356
Chip LundstromWOM60A1356
Jim MerchantGOM65A1356
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20E1355
Dick OgilvieURM65A1355
Michael HoweLOM65A1354
Isobel CusickALW21E1354
Ron JunghansGOM65A1353
Russell CandyKOM60A1353
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1353
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1353
John ScownAOM55A1352
Christine BrownEVW50A1352
Trevor SauerSOM65A1352
Ken BrownlieWOM65A1352
Bill JonesRRM60A1352
Tim DentYVM65A1342
Jessie WestALW17-20E1339
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1339
Peter EffeneyUGM50A1339
Blake GordonEUM65A1339
Carol HardingBSW50A1339
John HardingBSM55A1338
Ken DaltonWOM60A1338
Paul ElamTKM60A1338
Peter CusickALM55A1338
David McCauleyWOM50A1338
Martin BicevskisALM60A1338
Barry HartPOM60A1338
Euc AsadaKOM45A1338
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1338
Mark BuckerfieldALM55A1337
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW50A1337
Robert SmithTTM65A1337
Jim MannBOM65A1337
Tony GarrPOM50A1333
Robyn PallasCCW55A1333
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1331
Rebecca ButlerTANZW17-20E1331
Alan ThompsonRRM65A1331
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1326
Peter SearleBGM65A1324
Liz BourneBBW50A1321
Robert GraiegLOM55A1321
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1321
Ron FrederickNEM60A1321
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1321
John HodsdonSHM70A1318
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1318
Rob BeattieBOM55A1318
Jennifer BinnsLOW55A1317
Judith HayTFW60A1317
John LyonTTM70A1309
Bob HealeyEVM65A1309
Nick LethbridgeWOM55A1309
Michelle WhitfieldSWW50A1309
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1309
Jim LaverALM65A1309
Dale Ann GordonEUW65A1309
Ian JenningsWOM65A1309
Maurice PattenRRM45A1309
John MeekingYVM65A1306
Mike CalderALM60A1306
John SuttonRRM70A1306
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1306
Lisa LampeURW50A1306
Murray HannaBKM60A1306
Libby MeekingYVW60A1305
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1305
Christine SinickasYVW60A1305
Val HodsdonSHW60A1304
Penny DuftyBOW65A1303
Prue DobbinBKW50A1302
Helen BaileyLOW50A1302
Geoff SmithKOM65A1302
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1302
David PassKOM65A1297
Kathy LileyYVW60A1293
James MitchellUGM60A1293
Brian AustinWOM55A1293
Peter KreminskiWAM70A1293
Vincent SinickasYVM60A1293
Janet TarrYVW65A1291
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1291
Ann ScownAOW55A1291
Judi HerkesBKW65A1291
Barbara TassellALW60A1291
Peter MeyerSHM70A1291
Frank TomasWAM70A1291
Rosalie McCauleyWOW50A1291
Chas LaneLOM55A1291
Colin MorgansYVM65A1291
Ross KellyALM65A1289
Jack DowlingBOM60A1289
Lois WestBOW60A1289
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1289
Toivo PedasteLOM55A1288
Susan KurrleGOW55A1288
Pat MiethkePOW50A1287
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1282
Theresa HoweLOW60A1282
Debra LethbridgeWOW55A1282
Jane CusickALW50A1278
Jenny KomyshanWOW55A1276
Alan CoxTFM70A1276
Ann BaylisRRW65A1274
Jan SmithKOW65A1270
Jan HardyALW55A1270
John SheahanBKM70A1267
Dianne SearleBGW65A1267
Lyn StoltzeLOW55A1267
David GoddardYVM65A1267
Walter PywellPOM65A1251
Toni FrankBOW65A1249
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1245
Jennifer SheahanBKW65A1245
Moreen CoxLOW65A1245
Ewen TempletonBKM55A1243
Anne GarveyTKW55A1240
Vern HembrowOHM60A1237
Jennifer MajorKOW65A1237
Jeff CarberryIKM60A1236
Paul WilliamsWOM21E1236
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1234
Patty NathanLOW55A1220
Christine FranklinTJW55A1197