MetrO League 2022 #4 - Wianamatta

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFDiv 11334
Angus SheddenSHDiv 11273
Andrew HillWHDiv 11252
Ant NolanURDiv 11241
Nea ShinglerBFDiv 11239
Melissa ThomasBNDiv 11220
Selwyn SweeneyWHDiv 21214
Mark FreemanBFDiv 11213
Craig RoachURDiv 11207
Michael WarltersURDiv 11203
Richard PattisonBNDiv 11201
Shane DoyleURDiv 11199
Mark ShinglerBFDiv 21182
Richard MorrisBNDiv 21179
Rebecca GeorgeBFDiv 11178
Hamish MackieBFDiv 21175
Michael HalmyBNDiv 41173
Seth SweeneyWHDiv 21171
Paula ShinglerBFDiv 21168
Darren SlatteryBNDiv 21163
Glenn HorrocksGODiv 11163
Andy SimpsonBFDiv 21151
Nick StanleyGODiv 21147
Oliver FreemanBFDiv 11144
Curtis PepperBNDiv 21143
Peter AnnettsGODiv 21141
Serena DoyleURDiv 11137
David BrayGODiv 21131
Ryan ArmstrongBNDiv 11129
Miles EllisBFDiv 31126
Savanna SweeneyWHDiv 31123
Maggie MackayURDiv 31122
James McQuillanWHDiv 11121
Lachlan CoadyWHDiv 31116
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDiv 31116
Paul SweeneyWHDiv 21113
Nick BarlowGODiv 21107
Melvyn CoxBNDiv 31106
Ruth SheddenSHDiv 31105
Melissa AnnettsGODiv 31096
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDiv 31095
Jamie KennedyGODiv 21091
Johnny PetersenGODiv 31087
Simon NashBNDiv 51086
Niamh CassarWHDiv 31085
Gary FarebrotherWHDiv 11082
Shiona WillIKDiv 31078
Saffron SweeneyWHDiv 31078
Rachael PovahBNDiv 31078
Jay SeehoWHDiv 41078
Natalya FilippovaIKDiv 31077
Emmanuelle ConvertWHDiv 31071
David GreenIKDiv 31069
Rodney ParkinBNDiv 31064
Carolyn HauptGODiv 31062
Tshinta HopperBNDiv 21057
Christopher FrainGODiv 11056
Dave DorlingUGDiv 31048
Tim GilesBFDiv 21048
Joshua BraidwoodWHDiv 41045
Alan GibsonBNDiv 51043
Jo ParrBFDiv 31042
Rochelle CoxGODiv 41041
Gordon WilsonBNDiv 41040
Andrew HuxleyGODiv 11040
Rory SheddenSHDiv 41039
Amanda MackieBFDiv 31033
Sheralee BaileyBNDiv 31032
Ian McKenzieURDiv 11029
John BrayanGODiv 21029
Garry StewartSODiv 41025
John BulmanGODiv 61024
William NolanURDiv 51016
Shay SweeneyWHDiv 61014
Melissa JosephGODiv 31014
Terry BluettBNDiv 51012
Stefan KuehnBNDiv 21009
Keith JayIKDiv 31007
Samuel TsangBNDiv 51005
Peter ThomasonBNDiv 41004
Bob MorganBNDiv 41004
Katherine CameronBNDiv 5994
Airdrie LongGODiv 3993
Ori GudesURDiv 3988
Ellis LeungGODiv 4987
Matilda SaundersWHDiv 5987
Belinda KinneallyWHDiv 2985
Sharon LambertBNDiv 4985
Tania KennedyGODiv 4979
Peter HopperBNDiv 2975
Jim MackayURDiv 3970
Tania HorrocksGODiv 6959
Ian JessupGODiv 4958
Alex KennedyGODiv 2957
Helen GolderSHDiv 4956
Karen LanganWHDiv 4952
Jim MerchantGODiv 4950
Monika LeeGODiv 3942
Lee CoadyWHDiv 4941
James StuartIKDiv 4940
Ian MillerWHDiv 5938
Vicki WilmottIKDiv 5933
Martin MansfieldWHDiv 5931
Martin CroninSHDiv 5929
Robert SprySODiv 5925
Elizabeth LewisSHDiv 5923
Gayle ShepherdURDiv 5917
Bryony CoxGODiv 6895
Stephanie NichollsGODiv 6890
Ted MulherinWHDiv 5885
Karla BurnettGODiv 6869
Nerise McQuillanWHDiv 5867
Michael SmithWRTDiv 2867
Barbara DawsonGODiv 6866
Stephen HollowayWHDiv 5866
John GilesGODiv 6862
Ron PallasURDiv 5861
Margaret DuguidIKDiv 5841
Warren BaxWHDiv 4840
Ken JacobsonGODiv 6839
Carol JacobsonGODiv 5829
Tim CoxGODiv 6820
Elizabeth BulmanGODiv 6808
Keith GoodeBFDiv 5805
Thomas SpencerWHDiv 6801
Jamie ThomsonBNDiv 6800
Peter MeyerSODiv 6795
Lyn MalmgronSHDiv 6784
Merryn HorrocksGODiv 4782
Jane BolandURDiv 5771
Kieran JosephGODiv 4759
Lloyd GledhillGODiv 6736
Maxwell PovahBNDiv 6725
Levi CoadyWHDiv 6706
Louise BrooksSHDiv 6674
Kevin CurbyIKDiv 6673
Dennis SparlingGODiv 6639
Peter BraineURDiv 5627
Ron JunghansGODiv 4611
Ryan PattisonBNDiv 6604
Janet MorrisWHDiv 6483
Barry HanlonWHDiv 4474
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGODiv 4430
Barry PearceWHDiv 6342
Constance ValaisWHDiv 4263
Cheryl BluettBNDiv 6115